Maj 2021

Tomasz W., Wiesława H., Radosław W., Ciechanów: Joanna L., Terespol: Barbara M., Annopol: Antoni B., Bachórzec: Przemysław P., Bełżyce: Halina W., Będzin: Grażyna D., Białystok: Patryk K., Bieruń: Bernadeta K., Biłgoraj: Stefania G., Brzeziny: Eliza C., Brzostowa: Stanisława D., Bydgoszcz: Janusz L., Bytom: Karina M., Chojnice: Jadwiga A., Chorzów: Klaudia S., Chotów: Jerzy S., Cieszyn: Zofia N., Benedykt H., Czemierniki: Kazimiera W., Czernina: Alina K., Częstochowa: Ewa Z., Stanisław W., Zbigniew F., Czosnów: Teresa D., Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W., Dąbrowa Chełmińska: Elżbieta W., Działoszyn: Halina S., Ełk: Krzysztof J., Gdańsk: Leszek R., Grażyna i Krzysztof P., Gliwice: Danuta N., Głubczyce: Jan M., Gnojnik: Maria J., Godynice: Robert B., Gorlice: Wanda M., Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż., Jarosław: Jan W., Urszula i Jerzy K., Jastrzębie Zdrój: Maria P., Jednia-Letnisko: Jolanta D., Jelenia Góra: Krystyna S., Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C., Hubert K., Maria O., Kielce: Adam L., Klecza: Michał W., Konin: Zofia B., Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N., Kraków: Kazimierz S., Sebastian S., Maria S., Beata K., Maciej Z., Rozalia M., Krasnopol: Tadeusz P., Kruszwica: Henryk L., Krzyszkowice: Danuta S., Kuleje: Teresa T., Kutno: Paweł K., Legionowo: Anna K., Legnica: Marta M., Leszno: Stanisława W., Leżajsk: Zdzisław D., Libiąż: Maria P., Lubań: Krystyna Z., Lubartów: Janina P., Lubawa: Agnieszka K., Lubawka: Janina K., Lublin: Zofia C., Grażyna i Tadeusz C., Łucja B., Bożena K., Czesław G., Halina C., Artur J., Tomasz M., Czesław W., Krystyna i Sławomir P., Zenon Ś., Kazimierz K., Joanna i Marek S., Jan K., Izabela Ś., Maria W., Ryszard Z., Kinga D., Marcin J., Anna B., Teresa T., Luboń: Teresa A., Lyski: Szymon O., Łęczyca: Andrzej M., Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I., Łódź: Danuta R., Jadwiga N., Małgorzata O., Magdalenka: Katarzyna K., Markowa: Franciszek R., Międzylesie: Halina B., Mikołów: Alojzy K., Bożena i Jarosław R., Nowa Ruda: Barbara O., Nowa Sól: Lech i Danuta U., Nowa Wola: Kinga S., Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M., Olsztyn: Maria P., Oława: Kazimiera W., Opole: Halina B., Henryk W., Osie: Mariola J., Osieczna: Magdalena S., Ostrołęka: Anna B., Pabianice: Elżbieta M., Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi ., Paproć: Krzysztof P., Piechowice: Maria B., Piekary Śląskie: Krzysztof W., Kazimierz H., Piła: Damian K., Piotrków Trybunalski: Marianna i Jan C., Płock: Aniela G., Płoty: Andrzej O., Połczyn-Zdrój: Romualda C., Porąbka: Kazimierz D., Poznań: Janina B., Grażyna Ł., Róża D., Pruszków: Halina A., Teresa W., Edward P., Agnieszka P., Przemyśl: Edwarda B., Przyszowice: Teresa N., Pszczyna: Bogumiła B., Radomsko: Anna W., Maria M., Barbara C., Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J., Ratowice: Danuta K., Rogoźnik: Józef G., Ruda Śląska: Anna M., Rudno: Anna S., Ryglice: Renata C., Rzeszów: Antoni M., Maria Z., Roman P., Siedlce: Tadeusz T., Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G., Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H., Siemianowice Śląskie: Władysław W., Siepraw: Anna W., Skawina: Stanisław C., Skoczów: Irena K., Skwierzyna: Jolanta D., Sława: Piotr B., Sochaczew: Piotr S., Srock: Anna K., Stalowa Wola: Zbigniew B., Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G., Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S., Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T., Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N., Sulejówek: Grzegorz K., Sulików: Barbara S., Szczecin: Edward W., Jadwiga R., Maria N., Aleksander F., Środa Śląska: Renata B., Świdnik: Mariusz Ć., Karolina O., Świniowice: Irena W., Targowiska: Grzegorz C., Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S., Toruń: Alicja M., Tychy: Łukasz P., Tomasz T., Walce: Paweł S., Wałbrzych: Stefan K., Waraszawa: Leszek O., Warszawa: Antoni W., Tomasz M., Krystyna K., Newterm ., Elżbieta Z., Barbara H., Blanka W., Hanna P., Janina A., Maria W., Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Chrystusa Króla ., Aleksander B., Kamila i Marek Z., Tadeusz Z., Krystyna K., Leszek S., Zbigniew Ż., Janusz T., Marek G., Wojciech M., Marcin S., Wielogłowy: Maria B., Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L., Winnica: Eryk B., Wiśnicz: Anna G., Wiśniowa Góra: Henryk P., Wodzisław Śląski: Marian M., Mariusz G., Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K., Wójtowo: Edward T., Wrocanka: Janina K., Wrocław: Krzysztof G., Jarosław H., Ryszard M., Karol T., Diana B., Anatol N., Mieczysław P., Wysokie: Zofia W., Zabrze: Urszula M., Piotr W., Zagreb: Anna T., Zbrosławice: Piotr K., Zduńska Wola: Renata K., Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N., Zielona Góra: Paweł R., Złotokłos: Halina T., Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K., Żary: Grażyna S., Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R.

Kwiecień 2021

Tomasz W.  StrzegociceZofia P.,  Andrychów: Elżbieta O.,  Liliana Z.,  Augustów: Jolanta P.,  Bełchatów: Anna M.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Jerzy D.,  Biała Podlaska: Anna A.,  Biały Dunajec: Katarzyna T.,  Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Henryk M.,  Patryk K.,  Bielawa: Claudia K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Anna N.,  Irena B.,  Stanisław Z.,  Janusz S.,  Bieruń: Bożena C.,  Biłgoraj: Teresa R.,  Stefania G.,  Biskupice: Ewa L.,  Blachownia: Piotr D.,  Bobowa: Agata C.,  Bojanowo: Jan R.,  Boników: Hieronim G.,  Bożepole Wielkie: Bogdan M.,  Teresa S.,  Brzeźnica: Helena S.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Bydgoszcz: Hanna P.,  Janusz L.,  Bystra: Ewa S.,  Bytom: Karina M.,  Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G.,  Chełm: Krystyna S.,  Weronika K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Chmielnik: Maria J.,  Chodel: Marianna T.,  Chorzelów: Henryk G.,  Chorzów: Izabela K.,  Chróścice: Regina K.,  Chrzanów: Leszek W.,  Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O.,  Ciechanów: Jerzy O.,  Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Benedykt H.,  Cisiec: Wojciech K.,  Czaplinek: Jadwiga L.,  Czarna: Elżbieta P.,  Czeladź: Bogusław M.,  Czermin: Anita Ś.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P.,  Częstochowa: Teresa S.,  Maria B.,  Cecylia F.,  Krystyna P.,  Janusz M.,  Stanisław W.,  Roman R.,  Daleszyce: Stanisław K.,  Dąbrowa Chełmińska: Elżbieta W.,  Dębica: Bożena K.,  Dobrcz: Zofia P.,  Dopiewiec: Zofia D.,  Draganowa: Agnieszka i Hubert A.,  Drawsko: Jadwiga S.,  Dzierzkowice: Anna S.,  Elbląg: Rafał K.,  Ełk: Krzysztof J.,  Gdańsk: Leszek R.,  Natalia S.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Jerzy G.,  Marta M.,  Edward T.,  Jan M.,  Gdynia: Maria D.,  Gliwice: Szymon P.,  Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gniezno: Anna Ś.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Anna W.,  Goraj: Janina A.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jan Z.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Górki Wielkie: Zofia W.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Grabów: Antoni S.,  Grodzisk Wielkopolski: Magdalena W.,  Gródek nad Dunacjem: Wacław P.,  Inowrocław: Halina K.,  Izabelin: Hanna O.,  Janów: Aleksandra K.,  Jarocin: Barbara K.,  Jarosław: Helena D.,  Helena P.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jastrowie: Danuta S.,  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Maria P.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Krystyna J.,  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.,  Jaworzno: Stanisław M.,  Piotr G.,  Jegłowa: Ryszard K.,  Jelenia Góra: Elżbieta G.,  Jemielnica: Kornelia M.,  Jodłownik: Szkolne Koło Caritas Szkoła Podstawowa im. Jana Pawła II .,  Kalety: Andrzej O.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Kalwaria: Anna i Kazimierz M.,  Kamyk: Anna S.,  Katowice: Hubert K.,  Maria S.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Elżbieta T.,  Elżbieta W.,  Maria G.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł.,  Kielce: Anna Z.,  Hanna K.,  Jadwiga S.,  Anna Z.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kobior: Teresa G.,  Kock: Danuta G.,  Kołobrzeg: Beata O.,  Wanda M.,  Konin: Jaśmina S.,  Koplino: Krzysztof W.,  Kórnica: Magdalena S.,  Kraków: Ryszard D.,  Witold D.,  Elżbieta J.,  Jacek G.,  Kazimierz S.,  Wiesław P.,  Marta M.,  Małgorzata i Stanisław M.,  Marianna K.,  Maciej Z.,  Barbara G.,  Emilia i Zygmunt B.,  Jadwiga L.,  Rozalia M.,  Kraśnik: Iwona R.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Krzepice: Elżbieta O.,  Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K.,  Kuleje: Teresa T.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Kuźnia Raciborska: Krystyna K.,  Legnica: Jacek Ł.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Leżajsk: Grażyna K.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Limanowa: Józefa A.,  Lipsko: Renata S.,  Lubaczów: Krystyna C.,  Mariusz P.,  Lubartów: Alicja K.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lublin: Waldemar D.,  Łucja B.,  Bożena K.,  Marta P.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Artur J.,  Tomasz M.,  Barbara S.,  Bożena K.,  Halina C.,  Teresa T.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Krystyna W.,  Wacław B.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Izabela Ś.,  Jadwiga K.,  Maria W.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Corelli Ś.,  Ryszard Z.,  Marcin J.,  Zofia i Jan W.,  Kinga D.,  Anna B.,  Lubliniec: Małgorzata Ś.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łambinowiec: Łucja T.,  Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D.,  Łaski: Robert W.,  Łaziska Górne: Henryk S.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Elżbieta B.,  Urszula M.,  Anna K.,  Wacław K.,  Zenobia S.,  Paweł S.,  Barbara K.,  Jadwiga N.,  Łuków: Maria i Zygmunt G.,  Magdalenka: Katarzyna K.,  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.,  Margonin: Danuta B.,  Markowa: Maciej S.,  Mędrzechów: Wanda O.,  Miasteczko Śląskie: Blanka D.,  Miechów: Grzegorz K.,  Mielec: Marta P.,  Mikołów: Barbara G.,  Jacek B.,  Milanówek: Elżbieta H.,  Miłosław: Elżbieta R.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Anna W.,  Elżbieta G.,  Małgorzata T.,  Mogielnica: Anna K.,  Mokobody: Stefan K.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Mosina: Barbara D.,  Motycz: Andrzej D.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Mysłakowice: Marcin W.,  Mysłowice: Anna P.,  Namysłów: Jerzy S.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Nowa Dęba: Aniela T.,  Nowa Ruda: Barbara O.,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki: Elżbieta P.,  Nowy Sącz: Halina S.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Odrano-Wola: Elżbieta C.,  Olsztyn: Mariusz M.,  Maria P.,  Opoczno: Magdalena C.,  Opole: Wiesław P.,  Maria B.,  Halina B.,  Henryk W.,  Opole Lubelskie: Helena S.,  Józef C.,  Orzesze: Stefania K.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Osiek: Irena J.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Zbigniew G.,  Otrębusy: Andrzej S.,  Otwock: Maria Z.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Piotr Z.,  Stanisław R.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pątnów: Jan P.,  Piaseczno: Piotr G.,  Piaski: Waldemar W.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Piła: Bogdan S.,  Pińczów: Monika B.,  Piwniczna - Zdrój: Magdalena W.,  Płock: Czesław K.,  Aniela G.,  Martyna P.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Płoty: Andrzej O.,  Podegrodzie: Helena Z.,  Podgórzyn: Krystyna L.,  Połaniec: Włodzimierz P.,  Połczyn-Zdrój: Romualda C.,  Porąbka: Kazimierz D.,  Postomino: Judyta S.,  Poznań: Lucyna K.,  Józef O.,  Genowefa K.,  Krystyna H.,  Agnieszka K.,  Anna Ł.,  Pruszków: Ewa K.,  Halina A.,  Agnieszka P.,  Przechlewo: Arleta J.,  Przemyśl: Konrad W.,  Jan D.,  Edwarda B.,  Przeworsk: Agata W.,  Adam K.,  Anna L.,  Przygodzice: Andrzej P.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puszczykowo: Zdzisław S.,  Radlin: Krystyna B.,  Radłów: Maria M.,  Radom: Wiesław D.,  Marek W.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Radoszyce: Marcin T.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Rogów: Marta i Jan K.,  Ropczyce: Anna B.,  Roztoka: Stanisław W.,  Rudnik: Edward B.,  Rudnik Wielki: Anna S.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Rudno: Anna S.,  Rudzica: Antonina G.,  Rybnik: Renata O.,  Zofia K.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rymanów Zdrój: Elżbieta S.,  Ryn: Stanisław B.,  Rzeszów: Tadeusz W.,  Roman P.,  Maria Z.,  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.,  Sępólno Krajeńskie: Piotr M.,  Siedlce: Tadeusz T.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Jolanta D.,  Władysław W.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sława: Piotr B.,  Słocin: Edyta K.,  Słupsk: Róża M.,  Maria M.,  Sochaczew: Bogusław K.,  Somonino: Sabina R.,  Stalowa Wola: Zbigniew B.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Staszów: Andrzej F.,  Strawczyn: Paulina P.,  Strzałkowo: Jolanta K.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Suchedniów: Jan K.,  Sułkowice: Elżbieta Z.,  Syrynia: Eugeniusz C.,  Szamotuły: Irena T.,  Szczawnica: Jerzy Ł.,  Szczebrzeszyn: Grażyna P.,  Szczecin: Czesław P.,  Ireneusz S.,  Daria i Zbigniew Z.,  Jerzy K.,  Irena P.,  Beata B.,  Szprotawa: Wiesława K.,  Śrem: Jarosław T.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świdnik: Mariusz Ć.,  Karolina O.,  Świeszyno: Henryk Ł.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P.,  Terespol: Agnieszka M.,  Tereszpol: Renata W.,  Tłuczań: Jolanta i Piotr G.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Witold G.,  Stanisław C.,  Toruń: Jolanta O.,  Karolina P.,  Marek P.,  Maria K.,  Maria F.,  Trojanów: Barbara B.,  Trzciana: Ludwik S.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Tuchola: Danuta W.,  Tychy: Marcin F.,  Łukasz P.,  Mieczysław Ć.,  Tomasz T.,  Ulhówek: Maria G.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Edeltrauda O.,  Stefan K.,  Warka: Barbara S.,  Warszawa: Kamil S.,  Elwira B.,  Mirosław C.,  Stanisława N.,  Renata S.,  Maria K.,  Krystyna K.,  Lucjan P.,  Magdalena S.,  Marek L.,  Danuta Ż.,  Elżbieta i Józef K.,  Tomasz M.,  Wiesław K.,  Dobrosława N.,  Maria W.,  Janina A.,  Hanna P.,  Anna D.,  Jolanta J.,  Elżbieta i Sylwester C.,  Maria L.,  Krystyna P.,  Małgorzata S.,  Teresa C.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Ryszard S.,  Ewa Maria W.,  Stanisław T.,  Bożena S.,  Leszek S.,  Krystyna K.,  Krystyna P.,  Leopold Ż.,  Andrzej R.,  Wojciech M.,  Zuzanna i Henryk B.,  Elżbieta P.,  Wielichowo: Michał B.,  Wieliczka: Joanna S.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń: Zenon N.,  Wiśniowa: Władysław Z.,  Władysławów: Małgorzata P.,  Włoszczowa: Ewa T.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G.,  Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o. .,  Wojkowice: Bożena P.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolbrom: Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego .,  Wolin: Wanda B.,  Wołomin: Alicja T.,  Krzysztof M.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Barbara N.,  Mieczysław P.,  Ewa K.,  Ryszard M.,  Diana B.,  Maria M.,  Maria K.,  Elżbieta K.,  Wudzynek: Józef J.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Wytomyśl: Krzysztof H.,  Zabrze: Małgorzata G.,  Urszula M.,  Cecylia K.,  Piotr W.,  Zaczernie: Anna Ś.,  Zakrzewo: Joanna K.,  Zamość: Adam K.,  Olga B.,  Zapolice: Mariola K.,  Zawiercie: Marcin K.,  Zbydniów: Władysława K.,  Zduńska Wola: Maria U.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zgorzelec/Łagów: Ryszard C.,  Zielina: Teodor W.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Jolanta N.,  Zielonka: Jerzy S.,  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.,  Złotniki: Hanna K.,  Zubrzyca Górna: Maria Z.,  Żarów: Maria M.,  Żołynia: Stefania S.,  Żory: Stanisław W.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.

 

Marzec 2021

Tomasz W.,  Anonim,  Sławomir P.,  Aleksander N.,  Zbiórki F.,  Mirosława W.,  Marian S.,  Warszawa: Andrzej M.,  Borgerhout Belgia: Małgorzata R.,  Herne Niemcy: Aleksandra S.,  Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S.,  Agnieszka S.,  Aleksandrów Łódzki: Włodzimierz K.,  Andrespol: Janina C.,  Andrychów: Janusz K.,  Annopol: Jolanta M.,  Augustówka: Kazimiera W.,  Baranowo: Elżbieta Z.,  Mirosława M.,  Baranów Sandomierski: Lucyna L.,  Aleksandra W.,  Baranówko: Józef S.,  Barcin: Leszek K.,  Barczewo: Władysław R.,  Barwice: Zbigniew P.,  Bełchatów: Anna M.,  Anna K.,  Tomasz K.,  Elżbieta M.,  Bełżyce: Katarzyna B.,  Anna A.,  Halina W.,  Będziemyśl: Agnieszka S.,  Będzin: Jolanta F.,  Grażyna D.,  Edward R.,  Mirosława C.,  Jerzy D.,  Biadoliny Radłowskie: Zofia D.,  Bialystok: Anna S.,  Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R.,  Marek M.,  Białogard: Katarzyna S.,  Maria A.,  Białystok: Beata G.,  Patryk K.,  Henryk M.,  Mirosław T.,  Waldemar T.,  Henryka B.,  Łukasz Z.,  Marzena M.,  Joanna S.,  Krystyna S.,  Iwona O.,  Teresa T.,  Mateusz K.,  Józef Z.,  Białystok-Fasty: Jakub W.,  Bielawa: Jolanta O.,  Maria Ć.,  Bielsk Podlaski: Stanisław W.,  Bielsko-Biała: Janusz S.,  Stanisława P.,  Elżbieta S.,  Justyna M.,  Iwona P.,  Halina D.,  Pracownia Architektury Januszówka .,  Bieruń: Jadwiga B.,  Bernadeta K.,  Biezdrowo: Felicja S.,  Bieździedza: Jadwiga S.,  Biłgoraj: Danuta P.,  Mieczysław G.,  Jadwiga R.,  Stefania G.,  Bartłomiej Z.,  Stanisław P.,  Biskupice: Sabina B.,  Blachownia: Ilona K.,  Krystyna M.,  Błędów: Barbara S.,  Błonie: Anna F.,  Błotnica: Monika W.,  Bobolice: Stanisław L.,  Bobowa: Zuzanna L.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Krystyna K.,  Boguchwała: Edyta S.,  Bojoszowy: Ewelina Ł.,  Bolechówko: Teresa K.,  Bolesław: Henryk W.,  Bolesławiec: Jadwiga R.,  Janina K.,  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.,  Borowa: Marek G.,  Borowiec: Edyta M.,  Brańsk: Marzanna O.,  Bratoszewice: Krystyna S.,  Brenna: Zdzisław N.,  Brodnica: Katarzyna B.,  Karolina W.,  Brwinów: Maria C.,  Brzeg: Danuta T.,  Brzeg Dolny: Eugenia F.,  Brzesko: Helena D.,  Brzezia Łąka: Agnieszka R.,  Brzeziny: Rafał D.,  Brzostek: Renata i Sławomir R.,  Maria W.,  Brzozów: Andrzej T.,  Janusz M.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Brzuśnik: Jerzy S.,  Brzyska Wola: Zofia Ł.,  Bukowno: Halina J.,  Busko-Zdrój: Kamil O.,  Buszkowo: Jolanta K.,  Bydgoszcz: Anna W.,  Genowefa W.,  Bogumił K.,  Anita M.,  Janusz L.,  Maria K.,  Wiesław G.,  Dariusz S.,  Urszula K.,  Hanna R.,  Jerzy W.,  Marian P.,  Alina M.,  Maria P.,  Tadeusz S.,  Marek W.,  Daniel D.,  Bystra: Małgorzata G.,  Bytom: Bożena D.,  Andrzej M.,  Karina M.,  Celina P.,  Cegłów: Marta Z.,  Chełm: Mariusz K.,  Kazimiera G.,  Krystyna S.,  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.,  Chełmia: Maria W.,  Chełmno: Leokadia R.,  Chmielnik: Teresa R.,  Chmielów: Dorota P.,  Chocianów: Teresa G.,  Chodzież: Tadeusz D.,  Chojnice: Jadwiga A.,  Cholerzyn: Monika P.,  Chorowice: Bogusława P.,  Chorzów: Klaudia S.,  Celina Z.,  Robert G.,  Tatiana K.,  Marian S.,  Chotów: Jerzy S.,  Chruszczobród: Felicja M.,  Chrzanów: Maria B.,  Leszek W.,  Ciechanowiec: Zofia M.,  Ciechanów: Anna S.,  Ciecierzyn: Małgorzata K.,  Aleksander B.,  Cielądz: Artur S.,  Cieszanów: Magdalena M.,  Cieszków: Lidia Z.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Jacek W.,  Anna S.,  Benedykt H.,  Barbara S.,  Cisiec: Wojciech K.,  Cybinka: Katarzyna G.,  Czarne Dolne: Piotr B.,  Czarny Bór: Jerzy B.,  Czastary: Marlena C.,  Czchów: Anna G.,  Teresa Ś.,  Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K.,  Czechy: Lidia B.,  Czeladź: Łucja L.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Joanna P.,  Czerwona Woda: Danuta G.,  Częstochowa: Jarosław J.,  Aleksandra P.,  Dorota D.,  Andrzej S.,  Teresa i Witold J.,  Artur M.,  Małgorzata i Lech N.,  Joanna i Robert M.,  Stanisław B.,  Mieczysław P.,  Antoni D.,  Bożena S.,  Teresa Ś.,  Ryszard G.,  Tadeusz R.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Halina R.,  Mirosława B.,  Teresa K.,  Jadwiga Ł.,  Stanisław W.,  Bolesław S.,  Człuchów: Elżbieta K.,  Czudec: Halina K.,  Karolina S.,  Urszula P.,  Daleszyce: Stanisław Z.,  Dankowice: Kazimierz P.,  Darłowo: Mariola i Zbigniew O.,  Darż: Aleksandra M.,  Dąbrowa: Anna Ł.,  Elżbieta N.,  Dąbrowa Biskupia: Cecylia H.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Teresa J.,  Jakub S.,  Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Katarzyna G.,  Dąbrowka: Andrzej B.,  Dębica: Lucyna M.,  Halina M.,  Danuta B.,  Dębno: Anna P.,  Dobczyce: Michał G.,  Anna W.,  Dobra: Anna R.,  Dobrodzień: Łukasz W.,  Dobrzelin: Aleksandra P.,  Dominów: Jerzy M.,  Drawno: Mariola S.,  Drezdenko: Renata K.,  Dubiecko: Joanna K.,  Agnieszka S.,  Dubienka: Dorota S.,  Duszniki: Anna K.,  Dys: Marcin S.,  Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M.,  Ełk: Krzysztof J.,  Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P.,  Krzysztof B.,  Filipów: Danuta S.,  Frampol: Danuta P.,  Fredropol: Andrzej L.,  Frombork: Czesław Z.,  Frysztak: Ryszard W.,  Gajków: Wojciech D.,  Galewice: Anna P.,  Gałków Duży: Ewa K.,  Garbatka Letnisko: Zdzisława S.,  Garwolin: Anna K.,  Halina D.,  Gąsówka Stara: Zofia W.,  Gdańsk: Leszek R.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Maria J.,  Janina Z.,  Anna W.,  Monika W.,  Anna N.,  Anna M.,  Kazimierz K.,  Tadeusz K.,  Bogdan L.,  Anna Z.,  Pompilia Z.,  Edward S.,  Gdynia: Urszula K.,  Eugeniusz S.,  Cecylia W.,  Artur Ł.,  Małgorzata K.,  Małgorzata Ś.,  Krystyna K.,  Jan C.,  Danuta S.,  Gliwice: Sylwia K.,  Zofia S.,  Anna P.,  Głogów Małopolski: Ewa M.,  Głowno: Dorota M.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Krystyna I.,  Jolanta K.,  Małgorzata B.,  Głuchowo: Piotr K.,  Gniewczyna Łańcucka: Waldemar P.,  Gniewkowo: Lidia D.,  Gniezno: Edmund S.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Jarosław W.,  Godów: Teresa i Jan R.,  Godynice: Robert B.,  Godzianów: Tomasz L.,  Godziesze: Stanisława S.,  Gogolin: Dariusz G.,  Gola: Małgorzata P.,  Golczewo: Alicja R.,  Goleniów: Bogdan S.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Gołańcz: Bogumiła J.,  Gołdap: Barbara K.,  Goraj: Aleksander O.,  Agnieszka S.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Łucja Z.,  Maria S.,  Jerzy K.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Emilia B.,  Zbigniew K.,  Gostynin: Maria B.,  Gostyń: Marian G.,  Kazimiera S.,  Gościeradów: Agnieszka Z.,  Gowarczów: Zofia F.,  Góra: Małgorzata D.,  Paulina C.,  Górki Wielkie: Bogumiła B.,  Górzno: Edyta P.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Granowiec: Maria G.,  Grębocice: Wojtek S.,  Grodków: Anna B.,  Grodziec: Maria K.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Aneta G.,  Grodzisk Wielkopolski: Krystyna M.,  Gródek nad Dunacjem: Lucyna P.,  Grudziądz: Maria B.,  Mariusz K.,  Sławomir K.,  Gruszczyn: Kazimierz C.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Gryfino: Kamila Z.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Hebdów: Andrzej W.,  Imbramowice: Sławomir F.,  IMIELIN: Adrian D.,  Inowrocław: Mariusz D.,  Maria K.,  Istebna: Bernadeta K.,  Piotr K.,  Iwonicz Zdrój: Kazimierz P.,  Izabelin: Bogumiła N.,  Jabłonka: Anna J.,  Jabłonna: Edward Z.,  Jabłoń: Maria N.,  Jadachy: Bogdan K.,  Jakubowice Konińskie: Kamila S.,  Jankowice: Karina Ł.,  Janów: Anna S.,  Władysława S.,  Janów Lubelski: Piotr O.,  Jarocin: Ryszard M.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Agnieszka G.,  Jasienica Dolna: Jadwiga R.,  Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S.,  Jasło: Bartosz G.,  jastarnia: Ela M.,  Jastków: Elżbieta W.,  Agnieszka M.,  Jastrowie: Danuta S.,  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Krystyna B.,  Stanisław Ł.,  Maria P.,  Janina P.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworze, woj. Śląskie: Andrzej S.,  Jaworzno: Zbigniew G.,  Jan M.,  Jedlicze: Tadeusz G.,  Jedlińsk: Regina F.,  Grażyna C.,  Jedwabne: Anna M.,  Jegłowa: Leonard O.,  Ryszard K.,  Jelcz -Laskowice: Teresa K.,  Jelenia Góra: Izabela R.,  Jesionka: Zofia D.,  Jeziora Wielkie: Maria B.,  Jeżowe: Katarzyna F.,  Agnieszka K.,  Jędrzychów: Grażyna  S.,  Jodłowa: Kazimierz M.,  Józefów nad Wisłą: Maria Ć.,  Juszczyna: Zygmunt D.,  Olga Ś.,  Juszkowo: Beata W.,  Aleksandra P.,  Kaczory: Janusz K.,  Kalety: Ryszard P.,  Kalisz: Honorata K.,  Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K.,  Genowefa Ł.,  Kamień: Marta B.,  Kasinka Mała: Barbara S.,  Katowice: Hubert K.,  Małgorzata K.,  Aleksandra G.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Alan B.,  Irena C.,  Elżbieta S.,  Małgorzata G.,  Izabela W.,  Zygmunt O.,  Aleksandra S.,  Andrzej Z.,  Jan D.,  Elżbieta K.,  Zofia K.,  Marzena C.,  Elżbieta W.,  Jerzy P.,  Aleksandra W.,  Kazimierz Dolny: Marzena S.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Kazimierzówka: Radosław W.,  Kcynia: Tadeusz P.,  Kębłowo Nowowiejskie: Helena K.,  Kędzierzyn Koźle: Sabina S.,  Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż.,  Łucja S.,  Kielce: Elżbieta J.,  Zofia A.,  Adam L.,  Agnieszka K.,  Kiełpino: Eugeniusz R.,  Kije: Janina K.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kleszczele: Jadwiga S.,  Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B.,  Kłobuck: Anna i Stanisław P.,  Kłocko: Maciej W.,  Kłoczew: Wojciech B.,  Czesława Z.,  Kobyłka: Mieczysław A.,  Kołbaskowo: Aleksandra T.,  Aniela S.,  Kołbiel: Elżbieta S.,  Kołkowo: Lila R.,  Kołobrzeg: Wiesław W.,  Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B.,  Komarów-Osada: Monika P.,  Aneta K.,  Komorów: Ewa O.,  Komprachcice: Czesław S.,  Konarzewo: Grzegorz M.,  Konin: Barbara R.,  Alicja K.,  Jarosław J.,  Grażyna R.,  Ludwika C.,  Dorota Ż.,  Grzegorz A.,  Konstancin-Jeziorna: Piotr D.,  Konstantynów: Krystyna S.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Tadeusz K.,  Marian U.,  Końskie: Janusz F.,  Barbara S.,  Korsze: Krystyna Z.,  Korzeniew: Anna W.,  Kosina: Monika S.,  Kostrzyn: Helena i Mieczysław K.,  Jadwiga R.,  Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N.,  Koszalin: Andrzej D.,  Koszyce: Jan K.,  Kościan: Józef B.,  Kościelisko: Elżbieta Z.,  Kotuń: Urszula K.,  Kowala: Jan P.,  Kowale-Kolonia: Anna L.,  Koziegłowy: Piotr G.,  Elżbieta G.,  Koziegłówki: Iwona S.,  Koźmin Wielkopolski: Maria O.,  Kórnik: Monika Ś.,  Kraków: Maciej Z.,  Rozalia M.,  Barbara B.,  Ewa S.,  Zofia P.,  Maria S.,  Marzena J.,  Izabella M.,  Andrzej G.,  Janusz P.,  Marta Ś.,  Elżbieta D.,  Iwona K.,  Małgorzata S.,  Daria M.,  Maria F.,  Jacek G.,  Agata T.,  Wincenty C.,  Kazimierz J.,  Małgorzata S.,  Dorota N.,  Andrzej O.,  Jerzy S.,  Paulina Z.,  Jerzy Ł.,  Maria B.,  Maria C.,  Marianna C.,  Jerzy i Wiesława G.,  Lilianna L.,  Maria K.,  Władysław K.,  Krystyna W.,  Kraków Nowa Huta: Wiesław P.,  Krapkowice: Gizela S.,  Krasne: Grażyna K.,  Krasnystaw: Małgorzata G.,  Ewa C.,  Teofil T.,  Kraśnik Lubelski: Wojciech S.,  Krężce: Władysław B.,  Krosno: Danuta R.,  Krotoszyn: Cezary S.,  Kruszwica: Ewa G.,  Kruszyn: Robert R.,  Krzczonów: Małgorzata G.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Krzeszowice: Zofia Ł.,  Krzymów: Beata J.,  Krzywda: Ewa K.,  Stanisław K.,  Kuczbork: Wanda J.,  Kudowa Zdrój: Maria K.,  Kuleje: Teresa T.,  Kurów: Elżbieta D.,  Kutno: Aldona P.,  Andrzej N.,  Barbara K.,  Kuźnia Raciborska: Anna A.,  Kwidzyn: Władysław R.,  Grzegorz L.,  Ladzin: Marta M.,  Laszki: Danuta B.,  Legionowo: Anna K.,  Legnica: Joanna K.,  Grażyna C.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Sylwia B.,  Paweł P.,  Zbigniew Z.,  Marika G.,  Lesznowola: Anna M.,  Leżajsk: Agnieszka M.,  Edward C.,  Lębork: Mirosław M.,  Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Lidzbark: Elżbieta W.,  Limanowa: Stanisław O.,  Lipno: Maria C.,  Lisewiec: Jerzy W.,  Lubaczów: Magdalena i Mariusz P.,  Urszula B.,  Lubanie: Dorota K.,  Lubań: Dorota M.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lubin: Danuta M.,  Lublewo Gdańskie: Daria G.,  Lublin: Marcin J.,  Wiesława S.,  Krystyna Z.,  Teodora B.,  Rafał C.,  Artur J.,  Bożena K.,  Tomasz M.,  Jadwiga P.,  Halina C.,  Michał W.,  Jakub N.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Barbara K.,  Janina i Władysław H.,  Piotr D.,  Izabela Ś.,  Tadeusz B.,  Teresa T.,  Grażyna W.,  Zofia i Zygmunt Ż.,  Jakub F.,  Maria W.,  Marek S.,  Arkadiusz G.,  Patryk Z.,  Kazimierz K.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Bogdan J.,  Artur G.,  Wiktoria T.,  Bożena B.,  Elżbieta S.,  Agnieszka M.,  Janusz L.,  Ewa P.,  Katarzyna W.,  Teresa P.,  Teresa W.,  Joanna B.,  Bożena W.,  Czesław G.,  Zofia T.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Teresa L.,  Ryszard Z.,  Henryk W.,  Tadeusz S.,  Izabela W.,  Tadeusz B.,  Ewa S.,  Agnieszka W.,  Lucyna G.,  Krystyna S.,  Krystyna i Kazimierz G.,  Elżbieta K.,  Jan K.,  Marcin J.,  Witold K.,  Stanisław Z.,  Jolanta C.,  Leszek A.,  Anna B.,  Luboń: Filip B.,  Barbara F.,  Lubycza Królewska: Zofia K.,  Lubzina: Anna W.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łabiszyn: Roman H.,  Łagów Lubuski: Ewa W.,  Łańcut: Elżbieta G.,  Łapy: Marian Ł.,  Wanda C.,  Łask: Anna S.,  Beata K.,  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.,  Krystyna i Eugeniusz P.,  Łazy: Magdalena G.,  Łąka: Dariusz S.,  Aurelia G.,  Łąka Prudnicka: Maria B.,  Łęczna: Emilia R.,  Łęczyca: Krzysztof G.,  Wojciech W.,  Anna G.,  Łęki Górne: Agnieszka S.,  Łobez: Bogdan P.,  Łomianki: Jan K.,  Łomża: Grażyna C.,  Łososina Dolna: Agata F.,  Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łowicz: Wojciech P.,  Łowyń: Ewa P.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Krystyna i Jan G.,  Magdalena W.,  Paulina W.,  Halina T.,  Kinga Z.,  Jadwiga N.,  Emilia A.,  Radosław M.,  Ewelina S.,  Marzena P.,  Ewa J.,  Bożena Ś.,  Barbara B.,  Zofia G.,  Aleksander A.,  Waldemar N.,  Piotr W.,  Daniela G.,  Łukowa: Janina S.,  Łuków: Zbigniew M.,  Adam B.,  Hubert P.,  Łużna: Rafał J.,  Maków: Stefania M.,  Maków Podhalański: Marian B.,  Małkinia: Jadwiga F.,  Marcinkowice: Katarzyna i Marcin D.,  Marciszow: Małgorzata P.,  Marciszów, woj. dolnośląskie: Jolanta G.,  Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K.,  Markowa: Renata S.,  Mełgiew: Dorota T.,  Męcinka: Grzegorz K.,  Alina Z.,  Miasteczko Śląskie: Irena S.,  Michałów: Grażyna R.,  Miechów: Elżbieta G.,  Miechucino: Weronika P.,  Miedzno: Grażyna L.,  Mielec: Ireneusz S.,  Zofia Z.,  Jan S.,  Mieleszyn: Romana S.,  Międzybrodzie Bialskie: Agata M.,  Międzylesie: Teresa S.,  Halina B.,  Międzyrzecz: Mariusz W.,  Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M.,  Miętne: Anna Z.,  Mikołów: Anna T.,  Krystyna S.,  Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Mikoszewo: Łucja N.,  Milanów: Marianna K.,  Milanówek: Halina K.,  Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M.,  Miłków: Marianna B.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Jolanta Z.,  Krzysztof T.,  Renata B.,  Zofia B.,  Danuta W.,  Leszek O.,  Renata O.,  Mariola O.,  Mircze: Elżbieta D.,  Mirosław: Andrzej B.,  Małgorzata D.,  Mirosławiec Górny: Paweł S.,  Mława: Krzysztof W.,  Katarzyna S.,  Barbara J.,  Młynki: Agnieszka M.,  Modliborzyce: Agnieszka P.,  Mogilany: Krystyna R.,  Mogilno: Paweł M.,  Mokobody: Ewa D.,  Katarzyna G.,  Mońki: Katarzyna R.,  Halina S.,  Morawica: Tadeusz C.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Mosina: Agata A.,  Moszczenica: Krzysztof J.,  Motycz: Małgorzata D.,  Mrągowo: Marzenna Z.,  Mrocza: Mirosława R.,  Mstów: Genowefa M.,  Murowana Goślina: Ryszard N.,  Klementyna K.,  Muszyna: Zbigniew P.,  Mylin: Wioletta B.,  Mysłowice: Ryszard G.,  Cecylia S.,  Myszków: Zdzisława G.,  Anna D.,  Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S.,  Nakło nad Notecią: Barbara i Waldemar K.,  Anna Z.,  Nałęczów: Katarzyna W.,  LST Polska Spółka z o.o. .,  Namysłów: Danuta B.,  Narol: Jadwiga S.,  Nidzica: Janina C.,  Niedrzwica Duża: Anna S.,  Mariola M.,  Niedźwiedź: Joanna C.,  Niekłań Wielki: Anna Ś.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Mirosław S.,  Niepołomice: Ryszard K.,  Niezabyszewo: Aleksandra R.,  Nisko: Urszula S.,  Franciszek G.,  Nowa Dęba: Stanisława K.,  Helena T.,  Nowa Ruda: Zbigniew K.,  Janina O.,  Barbara O.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K.,  Nowa Sól: Stanisław R.,  Lech i Danuta U.,  Nowa Sucha: Marzanna B.,  Marianna F.,  Nowa Wieś Tworoska: Marta B.,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowe Czaple: Marek K.,  Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T.,  Nowe Miasto Lubawskie: Aleksandra S.,  Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą: Celina G.,  Nowki: Henryka M.,  Nowodworce: Paweł P.,  Nowodwór: Kinga R.,  Nowogard: Grażyna S.,  Nowogrodziec: Wiktoria A.,  Nowy Sącz: Maria O.,  Antoni S.,  Nowy Targ: Małgorzata Z.,  Nur: Marianna S.,  Nysa: Agnieszka K.,  Lucyna P.,  Zdzisław M.,  Oborniki Śląskie: Teresa W.,  Maria C.,  Maria O.,  Obra: Grażyna R.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Obsza: Martyna L.,  Wiesława D.,  Oleśnica: Krystyna C.,  Kornelia S.,  Olkusz: Barbara W.,  Jan W.,  Wojciech S.,  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.,  Olsztyn: Maria G.,  Dawid N.,  Henryk M.,  Maria P.,  Czesława J.,  Piotr C.,  Krystyna A.,  Helena P.,  Maria N.,  Marianna W.,  Olszyna: Marta C.,  Olszyny: Mieczysław M.,  Oława: Małgorzata i Łukasz M.,  Ołpiny: Ryszarda W.,  Opole: Elżbieta T.,  Izabela H.,  Halina B.,  Sara K.,  Stefania B.,  Hanna F.,  Henryk W.,  Opole Lubelskie: Ewa D.,  Orchowo: Elżbieta Z.,  Orły: Anna B.,  Orneta: Katarzyna K.,  Osówiec: Dorota C.,  Ostrołęka: Marzena J.,  Ostróda: Zofia D.,  Anna P.,  Ostrów Mazowiecka: Barbara C.,  Teresa i Stanisław S.,  Ościęcin: Krystyna W.,  Oświęcim: Anna G.,  Stanisław Z.,  Małgorzata K.,  Otorowo: Sylwia W.,  Otwock: Bogusława K.,  Jerzy K.,  Pabianice: Justyna K.,  Jadwiga J.,  Stanisław A.,  Elżbieta M.,  Pakosław: Janusz R.,  Paniowki: Jerzy S.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Paradyż: Anna B.,  Pasłęk: Izabela i Szczepan B.,  Henryk K.,  Pasym: Beata K.,  Paterek: Bożena S.,  Pawłowice: Beata T.,  Pępowo: Danuta S.,  Piaseczno: Magdalena W.,  Piaski: Dorota C.,  Barbara S.,  Danuta S.,  Piastów: Barbara K.,  Barbara K.,  Piątnica: Irena N.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Piecowice: Alina S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Krzysztof W.,  Jerzy M.,  Kazimierz H.,  Józef K.,  Jerzy M.,  Piekoszów: Zbigniew S.,  Pilchowice: Rachunkowość Jurczyga Sp. z o.o. .,  Piła: Beata B.,  Pionki: Lidia W.,  Piotrków Trybunalski: Marcin P.,  Czesław N.,  Ilona M.,  Piszczac: Magdalena G.,  Piwniczna: Tadeusz P.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Pleszew: Izabela M.,  Maria Ł.,  Plewiska: Marta C.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Grażyna M.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Płońsk: Elżbieta M.,  Płoty: Andrzej O.,  Anna K.,  Płużnica: Rafał Z.,  PNIEWY: Agnieszka B.,  Pogórska Wola: Aleksandra C.,  Polanów: Jolanta Ś.,  Anna G.,  Police: Henryka i Paweł G.,  Police k. Szczecina: Teresa S.,  Połczyn-Zdrój: Romualda C.,  "Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Usługi Biurowe ., " Poniatowa: Sławomir K.,  Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P.,  Poręba: Paweł B.,  Posada Zarszyńska: Anna K.,  Postomino: Dariusz S.,  Powidz: Dorota K.,  Poznań: Ewelina M.,  Jerzy M.,  Joanna K.,  Jerzy K.,  Emil M.,  Urszula C.,  Dawid J.,  Krystyna H.,  Grażyna Ł.,  Michał W.,  Bogumił C.,  Agnieszka K.,  Janina i Jan S.,  Zbigniew M.,  Paweł M.,  Zdzisława W.,  Halina W.,  Leszek S.,  Janina K.,  Prawiedniki: Monika S.,  Prudnik: Alicja M.,  Andrzej G.,  Pruszcz: Angelika T.,  Marzena C.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Agnieszka P.,  Maria R.,  Elżbieta L.,  Edward P.,  Adam R.,  Przecław: Iwona Ł.,  Maria W.,  Przegędza: Jacek O.,  Barbara W.,  Przemyśl: Antoni P.,  Elżbieta O.,  Maria O.,  Danuta K.,  Przeworsk: Maciej J.,  Anna L.,  Stanisław S.,  Psary Małe: Hanna O.,  Pszczyna: Małgorzata R.,  Bogumiła B.,  Andrzej K.,  Pszów: Adam S.,  Puławy: Krystyna C.,  Teresa G.,  Genowefa K.,  Helena Ś.,  Anna K.,  Jadwiga i Józef T.,  Zbigniew P.,  Anpan Instalacje i Sieci Elektr. Projektowanie, Nadzór i Doradztwo .,  Sylwester M.,  Pyskowice: Krzysztof S.,  Pyzdry: Maria D.,  Dorota M.,  Racibórz: Grzegorz H.,  Barbara M.,  Raczyce: Martyna O.,  Radłów: Maria D.,  Radom: Ryszard T.,  Halina B.,  Sabina i Sylweriusz K.,  Alina T.,  Radomsko: Elżbieta S.,  Radomyśl Wielki: Magdalena N.,  Radoszyce: Bożena Ł.,  Raduszec: Kazimierz S.,  Radymno: Magdalena M.,  Izabela R.,  Radzionków: Dariusz D.,  Bogumiła Ś.,  Radzyń Podlaski: Barbara L.,  Raszków: Katarzyna K.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Ratuje: Anna B.,  Rawicz: Małgorzata R.,  Jadwiga B.,  Redaki: Adam G.,  Reducin: Teresa D.,  Reguły: Monika D.,  Rejowiec: Danuta R.,  Rejowiec Fabryczny: Daniel S.,  Rędziny: Zygfryd P.,  Rogi: Bogusław S.,  Rogowo: Zbigniew K.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Rogoźno: Bartosz T.,  Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert Sp. z o.o. .,  Maria D.,  Rosnowo: Krystyna G.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Slaska: Anna K.,  Ruda Śląska: Iwona P.,  Joanna W.,  Barbara B.,  Bronisław Z.,  Ewa M.,  Aleksandra M.,  Maria S.,  Marcelina D.,  Ruda Śląska 1: Aleksandra K.,  Rudawa: Alfreda K.,  Rudnik: Helena M.,  Rudno: Anna S.,  Rudziniec: Krystyna D.,  Rutka-Tartak: Jadwiga Teresa R.,  Rybnik: Mirela i Jacek K.,  Zofia K.,  Anna M.,  Bogusław P.,  Rybno: Piotr H.,  Ryczów: Halina W.,  Rydułtowy: Eugenia S.,  Amelia M.,  Rydzewo: Ewa J.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Helena W.,  Aneta Ś.,  Ryn: Stanisław B.,  Rząśnia: Magdalena i Robert C.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzepiennik Strzyżewski: Aneta T.,  Rzepin: Małgorzata D.,  Dominika K.,  Rzeszotary: Firma Produkcyjno-Handlowa Metal-Bud .,  Rzeszów: Agnieszka P.,  Krystyna F.,  Krzysztof S.,  Antoni L.,  Krzysztof T.,  Roman P.,  Czesława P.,  Maria Z.,  Barbara Z.,  Małgorzata P.,  Rzezawa: Bernadetta Ś.,  Rzuchowa: Ilona L.,  Sade Budy: Marcin C.,  Sanok: Stanisław N.,  Beata G.,  Sąsieczno: Anna S.,  Serock: Anna Ś.,  Sępólno: Małgorzata J.,  Sidzina: Ewa B.,  Siedlce: Krystyna R.,  Barbara K.,  Tadeusz T.,  Krystyna S.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemianowice Śl.: Jadwiga W.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Władysław W.,  Siemiatycze: Mirosław W.,  Leokadia M.,  Siemień: Sławomir K.,  Siepraw: Danuta S.,  Michalina C.,  Siewierz: Maria A.,  Skaryszew: Halina S.,  Skarżysko-Kamienna: Antonina K.,  Skierniewice: Ewa G.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Ewa P.,  Maria M.,  Skołoszów: Marta B.,  Skomlin: Leszek G.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sławków: Edyta P.,  Słotowa: Wiesław D.,  Słubice: Jacek K.,  Słupia: Marcin O.,  Słupica: Mikołaj B.,  Słupice: Leokadia B.,  Słupno: Mariola S.,  Słupsk: Janusz R.,  Krystyna K.,  Smardzew: Anna B.,  Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś.,  Sobolów: Małgorzata W.,  Sochaczew: Agnieszka B.,  Sokołów Małopolski: Ewelina G.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Solec Zdrój: Anna Ż.,  Somianka: Renata C.,  Sopot: Zbigniew S.,  Łucja N.,  Izabela i Leszek P.,  Sosnowiec: Jolanta W.,  Henryk T.,  Andrzej S.,  Stalowa wola: Anna B.,  Maria i Janusz M.,  Zbigniew B.,  Andrzej P.,  Urszula i Józef S.,  Stanin: Janina G.,  Stanisławowo: Anna P.,  Stanisławów: Piotr S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stare Litewniki: Marianna H.,  Stargard: Ewa K.,  Starogard Gdański: Krystyna C.,  Justyna B.,  Stary Kraszew: Elżbieta J.,  Stary Lubotyń: Krystyna S.,  Stary Śleszów: Ewa F.,  Stąporków: Halina Z.,  Stoczek Łuk: Agata O.,  Straszyn: Marzena R.,  Strawczyn: Zofia J.,  Stronie Śląskie: Magdalena K.,  Strumień: Marian G.,  Krystyna D.,  Stryków: Jolanta i Paweł Z.,  Strzelin: Zbigniew K.,  Antonina M.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Strzyżów: Ewa Ś.,  Studzianki: Zofia T.,  Suchowola: Bożena J.,  Sulechów: Teresa J.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G.,  Sułoszowa: Józef P.,  Sułów: Danuta K.,  Susiec: Mieczysław T.,  Anna B.,  Suwałki: Janina P.,  Agnieszka Ż.,  Syców: Romuald B.,  Sypniewo: Anna G.,  Syrynia: Eugeniusz C.,  Szczawa: Helena S.,  Szczebrzeszyn: Violetta B.,  Grażyna P.,  Szczecin: Mariola J.,  Maria N.,  Stefania B.,  Maciej Ż.,  Karolina R.,  Damian G.,  Joanna Z.,  Elżbieta H.,  Urszula M.,  Jadwiga R.,  Helena T.,  Zdzisława K.,  Aleksander F.,  Zuzanna J.,  Halina P.,  Szczerców: Wojciech W.,  Szczytniki: Teresa S.,  Szczytno: Wioletta Z.,  Szewce: Zdzisław K.,  Szprotawa: Malwina K.,  Wiesława K.,  Szubin: Karol S.,  Jadwiga H.,  Szydłowiec: Anna S.,  Ewa S.,  Szypliszki: Renata J.,  Ślemień: Wiesława G.,  Środa Śląska: Krystyna J.,  Świderki: Paulina L.,  Świdnica: Andrzej S.,  Świdnik: Bernadetta B.,  Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Świętochłowice: Barbara O.,  Świętoszów: Elżbieta K.,  Świnoujście: Irena D.,  Tar Podg: Anna K.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K.,  Tarnogród: Anna K.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowo Podgórne: Józef S.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Aniela Ł.,  Lidia W.,  Tarnów: Ewa S.,  Marta K.,  Antonina M.,  Grażyna H.,  Grażyna K.,  Elżbieta N.,  Alicja K.,  Elżbieta S.,  Marzena N.,  Tczew: Roman N.,  Gabriela W.,  Joanna G.,  Urszula M.,  Tejstymy: Jacek K.,  Tereszpol: Renata W.,  Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P.,  Tolkmicko: Ania A.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Janusz B.,  Anna W.,  Stanisław C.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Kacper K.,  Wacława S.,  Toruń: Konrad T.,  Maria K.,  Agnieszka J.,  Wojciech O.,  Małgorzata N.,  Maria F.,  Anna Ł.,  Trojanów: Barbara B.,  Trzcianka: Małgorzata N.,  Edwin K.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebiechów: Danuta J.,  TRZEBINIA: Agnieszka J.,  Trzebnica: Elżbieta S.,  Dorota B.,  Helena G.,  Trzeszczany: Zofia G.,  Trzydnik Duży: Edyta B.,  Tuchola: Czesława F.,  Tuchów: Maciej B.,  Tuczępy: Alina B.,  Tuczno: Krzysztof K.,  Turobin: Julian K.,  Turośl: Zofia T.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Gabriela C.,  Czesław R.,  Tomasz T.,  Tyczyn: Małgorzata R.,  Tylmanowa: Stanisława L.,  Udanin: Stanisław S.,  Uherce Mineralne: Ewa S.,  Cecylia i Józef L.,  Ulanów: Grzegorz Ś.,  Ulhówek: Justyna K.,  Unisław Pomorski: Zbigniew D.,  Urszulin: Patrycja M.,  Ustrzyki Dolne: Ewa Ż.,  Uzdowo: Janina W.,  Wadowice: Leszek S.,  Józefa O.,  Wadowiec: Katarzyna i Andrzej G.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Walenczów: Barbara Z.,  Wałbrzych: Oktawia R.,  Kamila M.,  Stefan K.,  Dariusz G.,  Irena W.,  Warka: Wiesława K.,  Warszawa: Anna J.,  Marianna K.,  Magda D.,  Krystyna K.,  Elżbieta P.,  Stanisława N.,  Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa .,  Anna S.,  Elżbieta F.,  Paweł Z.,  Katarzyna S.,  Anna P.,  Józef P.,  Aleksandra S.,  Agnieszka S.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Anna J.,  Tomasz W.,  Piotr K.,  Piotr K.,  Hanna P.,  Róża i Eugeniusz O.,  Anna M.,  Janina A.,  Władysława J.,  Damian L.,  Maria W.,  Teresa S.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Marek B.,  Natalia P.,  Anna S.,  Hanna M.,  Jerzy K.,  Barbara P.,  Krystyna K.,  Paweł H.,  Janina K.,  Hanna B.,  Agnieszka J.,  Maria K.,  Leszek S.,  Barbara M.,  Małgorzata W.,  Marcin C.,  Irena B.,  Tomasz M.,  Iwona W.,  Monika i Tomasz K.,  Jadwiga J.,  Piotr C.,  Ilona L.,  Anna K.,  Janina K.,  Małgorzata C.,  Andrzej G.,  Danuta Ż.,  Anna P.,  Alina i Ignacy K.,  Michał K.,  Hanna R.,  Krystyna G.,  Barbara A.,  Ewa G.,  Ewa N.,  Barbara H.,  Zbigniew Z.,  Konrad M.,  Jolanta T.,  Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Ewa Z.,  Adam G.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Robert S.,  Katarzyna M.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Wojciech M.,  Tadeusz M.,  Anna S.,  Ewa F.,  Elżbieta W.,  Stafan B.,  Danuta P.,  Urszula K.,  Anna K.,  Grażyna S.,  Katarzyna O.,  Cecylia G.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Tadeusz K.,  Małgorzata L.,  Blanka W.,  Aleksandra I.,  Tadeusz R.,  Jerzy G.,  Andrzej S.,  Alicja C.,  Grzegorz M.,  Anna Z.,  Warszawa 1: Paweł S.,  Wasilków: Teresa M.,  Jolanta J.,  Wąbrzeźno: Stanisław P.,  Wąchock: Małgorzata G.,  Wądroże Wielkie: Maria B.,  Wąsowo: Eugeniusz M.,  Wąwolnica: Bożena Ł.,  Werbkowice: Anna K.,  Węgorzyno: Teresa Ł.,  Wieleń : Ireneusz W.,  Wieliczka: Teresa M.,  Helena S.,  Wieliszew: Ewa i Mariusz K.,  Wielka Nieszawka: Sylwia M.,  Wieluń: Joanna W.,  Jadwiga K.,  Stanisław L.,  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.,  Wieruszów: Bernadetta K.,  Wilczyce: Wanda K.,  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.,  Wilkszyn: Barbara D.,  Wiśniowa: Maria W.,  Władysławowo: Aleksandra L.,  Włocławek: Katarzyna S.,  Katarzyna S.,  Joanna Z.,  Janusz G.,  Karolina P.,  Iwona T.,  Michał Ł.,  Zofia D.,  Włodawa: Krzysztof T.,  Mieczysława S.,  Włoszczowa: Marzena K.,  Wodzierady: Sabina D.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G.,  Sandra L.,  Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o . .,  Adam J.,  Wojcieszków: Agnieszka K.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wola Moszczenicka: Halina W.,  Wola Uhruska: Marianna R.,  Wola Zachariaszowska: Hanna M.,  Wolbrom: Ewa H.,  Wolsztyn: Agnieszka B.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wólka Radzymińska: Wanda W.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Tomasz Ś.,  Ewa S.,  Jolanta S.,  Jarosław H.,  Bogusława P.,  Ryszard M.,  Sebastian P.,  Katarzyna R.,  Janusz M.,  Anna W.,  Krzysztof B.,  Paweł B.,  Bolesław S.,  Olga G.,  Leszek D.,  Aleksandra C.,  Andrzej J.,  Anna J.,  Marzena P.,  Artur K.,  Józef T.,  Marian Ż.,  Joanna C.,  Elżbieta G.,  Diana B.,  Elżbieta K.,  Rafał K.,  Krzysztof G.,  Zuzanna i Henryk N.,  Halszka B.,  Joanna S.,  Wanda K.,  Danuta M.,  Krystyna R.,  Marian G.,  Anatol N.,  Września: Agnieszka J.,  Wschowa: Daniela B.,  Wudzynek: Józef J.,  Wygoda: Magdalena G.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Występ: Sylwia J.,  Wyszogród: Anna K.,  Zabrodzie: Emilia G.,  Zabrze: Weronika T.,  Ilona K.,  Urszula M.,  Elżbieta i Andrzej G.,  Piotr W.,  Dawid P.,  Zagnańsk: Kancelaria Radcowska Radca Prawny Gustaw Pardyka .,  Stanisław B.,  Zagorzyce: Józef B.,  Zaklików: Stanisław P.,  Zakopane: Monika P.,  Sylwia D.,  Zakrzew k. Radomia: Anna W.,  Zakrzewo: Joanna K.,  Zakrzówek: Urszula C.,  Zamarte: Barbara T.,  Zamość: Katarzyna K.,  Anna i Jerzy K.,  Czesław G.,  Krystyna L.,  Maria B.,  Zawidów, woj. Dolnośląskie: Henryk A.,  Zawoja, pow. suski: Gabriela Z.,  Ząbki: Eugenia G.,  Alina S.,  Ząbkowice Śląskie: Ewa M.,  Zbąszynek: Izabela K.,  Zduńska Wola: Beata K.,  Tomasz F.,  Anna S.,  Zdzieszowice: Janina M.,  Zebrzydowice: Krystyna S.,  Zembrzyce: Maria G.,  Zgierz: Marcin S.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Małgorzata K.,  Zielęcice: Józef R.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Kamila M.,  Elżbieta A.,  Jolanta J.,  Agnieszka G.,  Ziębice: Ewa K.,  Bolesław S.,  Złoczew: Iwona S.,  Złotoryja: Zofia K.,  Złotów: Jerzy M.,  Krystyna D.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Źródła: Ewelina K.,  Żaba Młyńskie Stawy: Wiesław M.,  Żagań: Lucyna K.,  Żarów: Maria M.,  Żelechów: Bożena K.,  Żmudź: Krystyna R.,  Żniatyn: Jolanta P.,  Anna L.,  Żnin: Maria S.,  Elżbieta W.,  Żory: Agnieszka T.,  Barbara M.,  Helena K.,  Elżbieta F.,  Zbigniew K.,  Żukowice: Elżbieta K.,  Żurawica: Barbara S.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Ewa M.,  Edyta P.,  Andrzej A.,  Żywiec: Anna P.,  Barbara U. 

Luty 2021

Tomasz W.,  Annopol: Antoni B.,  Baranowo: Maria S.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Bielawa: Claudia K.,  Bielsko - Biała: Jan G.,  Bielsko-Biała: Iwona P.,  Bieruń: Bernadeta K.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Braniewo: Mirosław R.,  Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgroomadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek .,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Bytom: Andrzej M.,  Karina M.,  Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Halina R.,  Krystyna K.,  Stanisław Ś.,  Roman R.,  Bolesław S.,  Dąbrówka Leśna: Teresa i Jan S.,  Dębica: Bożena K.,  Dobrzykowice: Maria K.,  Drezdenko: Anna C.,  Dzierzkowice: Anna S.,  Ełk: Krzysztof J.,  Gdańsk: Leszek R.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Jan M.,  Gdynia: Jan C.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Aniela L.,  Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Godzianów: Tomasz L.,  Golub Dobrzyń: Mieczysław G.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jasło: Zofia W.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Karpacz: Krystyna W.,  Katowice: Hubert K.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Korzkwy: Izabela M.,  Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N.,  Kraków: Maria S.,  Jadwiga L.,  Barbara G.,  Dorota T.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Kruszwica: Henryk L.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Kuleje: Teresa T.,  Kuślin: Dorota C.,  Legionowo: Stanisław B.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Lubartów: Kazimiera M.,  Lublin: Renata P.,  Tomasz M.,  Artur J.,  Bożena K.,  Halina C.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Izabela Ś.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Tadeusz B.,  Zofia i Zygmunt Ż.,  Teresa T.,  Zofia C.,  Maria W.,  Ryszard Z.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Paweł S.,  Jadwiga N.,  Maków Podhalański: Marian B.,  Michałowo: Beata J.,  Międzylesie: Halina B.,  Mikołów: Bożena i Jarosław R.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Mysłowice: Ewa P.,  Naczęsławice: Rajnhold W.,  Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o. o. .,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowy Sącz: Agnieszka S.,  Oborniki Śląskie: Małgorzata I.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Oleśnica: Krystyna C.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Oława: Kazimiera W.,  Opoczno: Leokadia K.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Wanda B.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Krzysztof W.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Płoty: Andrzej O.,  Podgórzyn: Krystyna L.,  Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P.,  Poznań: Józef O.,  Krystyna H.,  Grażyna Ł.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Władysława G.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Janina J.,  Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Marian B.,  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W.,  Radom: Lucyna O.,  Wiesława Z.,  Rawa Mazowiecka: Krystyna B.,  Reńska Wieś: Brygida Z.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Śląska: Anna M.,  Rudka: Zuzanna D.,  Rybnik: Zofia K.,  Mirela i Jacek K.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Sanok: Dorota Z.,  Stanisław N.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sława: Piotr B.,  Słońsk: Krystyna T.,  Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Stalowa Wola: Zbigniew B.,  Stanisławów: Piotr S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Strzegowo: Piotr C.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Szczecin: Daria i Zbigniew Z.,  Aleksander F.,  Jerzy K.,  Szprotawa: Wiesława K.,  Szubin: Jadwiga H.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Wieńczysław P.,  Trzebnica: Elżbieta S.,  Trzemeszno: Hanna J.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Marcin F.,  Tomasz T.,  Ustrzyki Dolne: Wiesław i Elżbieta J.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Józef Z.,  Stefan K.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Władysław T.,  Stanisława N.,  Tomasz M.,  Maria M.,  Jerzy K.,  Ewa F.,  Hanna P.,  Janina A.,  Maria W.,  Anna P.,  Maria L.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Ewa G.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Werbkowice: Anna K.,  Wiązów: Ewa B.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Ludmiła T.,  Mariusz G.,  Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. Z o. o .,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolin: Benedykta Z.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Anatol N.,  TIM SA .,  Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Agnieszka K.,  Piotr M.,  Tomasz Ś.,  Maciej D.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wudzynek: Józef J.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Urszula M.,  Sabina D.,  Zagórz: Bogumiła K.,  Zbiczno: Longina J.,  Zbrosławice: Piotr K.,  Zduny: Bogusława S.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Żary: Grażyna S.,  Żurawica: Marian R.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R.

Styczeń 2021

Tomasz W.,  Adamów: Grażyna i Sławomir S.,  Annopol: Jadwiga C.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Mirosława C.,  Grażyna D.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Henryk M.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsk Podlaski: Antoni K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Irena S.,  Janusz S.,  Iwona P.,  Biłgoraj: Stanisława i Józef B.,  Stanisław M.,  Stanisław P.,  Stefania G.,  Bobolice: Stanisław L.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P.,  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.,  Borowiec: Edyta M.,  Braniewo: Joanna K.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Janusz M.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B.,  Bytom: Karina M.,  Chełm: Teresa K.,  Emilia K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Chłopice: Krzysztofa Ł.,  Chorzelów: Henryk G.,  Chorzów: Izabela K.,  Sylwia M.,  Chruszczobród: Felicja M.,  Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie .,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Maria F.,  Barbara S.,  Benedykt H.,  Czarna: Emilia K.,  Czeladź: Bogusław M.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Gabriela S.,  Częstochowa: Barbara D.,  Joanna i Robert M.,  Krystyna K.,  Antoni D.,  Cecylia F.,  Stanisław Ś.,  Grzegorz P.,  Roman R.,  Bolesław S.,  Czosnów: Ryszard S.,  Dąbrowa Chełmińska: Elżbieta W.,  Długołęka: Bogumiła T.,  Dołhobyczów: Danuta W.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M.,  Ełk: Krzysztof J.,  Gdańsk: Urszula G.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Jerzy G.,  Zdzisław R.,  Gdynia: Jan C.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gniewoszów: Iwona O.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Roman R.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzyce: Rainhold J.,  Górki Noteckie: Włodzimierz N.,  Górno: Maria K.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Grębocice: Krystyna W.,  Grudziądz: Danuta S.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Gryfice: Bożena A.,  Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J.,  Iłża: Janusz W.,  Izabelin: Bogumiła N.,  Andrzej K.,  Jabłoń: Maria N.,  Jarosław: Krystyna S.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Krystyna K.,  Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S.,  Jasło: Jacek C.,  Sylwester T.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.,  Jaworzno: Stanisław M.,  Zbigniew G.,  Jegłowa: Ryszard K.,  Kalety: Andrzej O.,  Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G.,  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.,  Karczmiska: Marianna G.,  Karnice: Wacława C.,  Karpacz: Krystyna W.,  Katowice: Jan D.,  Stanisław K.,  Hubert K.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Krzysztof M.,  Antoni B.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Kazimierzówka: Radosław W.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Dominika M.,  Koplino: Krzysztof W.,  Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N.,  Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G.,  Kowala: Jan P.,  Kraków: Barbara G.,  Sebastian S.,  Maciej Z.,  Janina K.,  Rozalia M.,  Krasne: Grażyna K.,  Krasnystaw: Kazimierz W.,  Krosno: Stanisław G.,  Krotoszyn: Cezary S.,  Krowica Sama: Dariusz W.,  Kurów: Elżbieta D.,  Laski: Leszek L.,  Legnica: Grażyna C.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Limanowa: Stanisław O.,  Lipinki: Barbara B.,  Lublin: Elżbieta S.,  Mieczysław S.,  Teresa T.,  Halina C.,  Elżbieta K.,  Bożena K.,  Artur J.,  Tomasz M.,  Lucyna G.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Aleksander Z.,  Izabela Ś.,  Zofia i Zygmunt Ż.,  Maria S.,  Maria W.,  Antoni T.,  Marta B.,  Ryszard Z.,  Kinga D.,  Marcin J.,  Anna B.,  Ludwin: Grzegorz D.,  Lwówek Śląski: Józef A.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łobez: Krzysztof M.,  Łochów: Teresa Z.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Eugenia C.,  Piotr R.,  Janusz W.,  Danuta R.,  Agata B.,  Stanisław N.,  Urszula M.,  Jadwiga N.,  Anna J.,  Magdalenka: Katarzyna K.,  Marklowice Górne: Stanisław R.,  Mierzyn: Andrzej W.,  Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Jadwiga P.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Katarzyna K.,  Mogilany: Krystyna R.,  Mokobody: Stefan K.,  Mrzezino: Jagoda Ż.,  Mstów: Genowefa M.,  Mysłowice: Anna P.,  Nałęczów: Adam P.,  Namysłów: Jerzy S.,  Niedźwiady: Maria Z.,  Niekłań Wielki: Anna Ś.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Nowa Dęba: Helena T.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Teresa i Edward A.,  Nowa Wieś: Jan A.,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowy Borek: Stanisława K.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Nowy Targ: Stanisław Ż.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Marianna W.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Orzysz: Tomasz L.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Ozorków: Tomasz W.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R.,  Pabianice: Stanisław A.,  Pacyna: Janina U.,  Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Krystyna J.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pątnów: Jan P.,  Piekary Śląskie: Krzysztof W.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Płoty: Andrzej O.,  Podkowa Leśna: Elżbieta W.,  Pogórze: Izabela i Witold J.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Danuta W.,  Agnieszka K.,  Janina B.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Władysława G.,  Agnieszka P.,  Przemyśl: Maria O.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Pszów: Adam S.,  Puchaczów: Mieczysław G.,  Pułtusk: Wanda Ł.,  Lucyna S.,  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W.,  Puszczykowo: Bogdan S.,  Zdzisław S.,  Rabka-Zdrój: Adam J.,  Radłów: Maria M.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Raszowa: Renata S.,  Reducin: Teresa D.,  Repki: Kazimierz B.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A.,  Joanna W.,  Krzysztof O.,  Rudnik: Edward B.,  Helena M.,  Rudzica: Antonina G.,  Rybnik: Arkadiusz J.,  Rzeszów: Ewa K.,  Władysława M.,  Roman P.,  Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C.,  Sanok: Beata G.,  Stanisław N.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Władysław W.,  Sienno: Janina i Antoni S.,  Siewierz: Mariusz J.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skołoszów: Jadwiga T.,  Skwierzyna: Zofia K.,  Jolanta D.,  Sława: Piotr B.,  Stalowa Wola: Andrzej P.,  Zbigniew B.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Strzeszyn: Magdalena H.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sułoszowa: Józef P.,  Syrynia: Eugeniusz C.,  Szczecin: Irena P.,  Edward W.,  Jerzy K.,  Jadwiga R.,  Andrzej L.,  Szczekociny: Mirosław D.,  Środa Śląska: Irena K.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świeta Katarzyna: Małgorzata W.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Świnoujście: Bożena S.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnogóra: Sławomir P.,  Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P.,  Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Witold G.,  Dorota C.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Czesława Z.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Stanisława Z.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Ustroń: Stanisława S.,  Ustrzyki Dolne: Wiesław i Elżbieta S.,  Wadowice: Waldemar S.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Warka: Barbara S.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Hanna B.,  Roman J.,  Beata T.,  Janusz T.,  Mikołaj T.,  Janina S.,  Anna P.,  Maria W.,  Janina A.,  Hanna P.,  Elżbieta i Sylwester C.,  Zuzanna i Henryk B.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Damian L.,  Wspólnota Żywego Różańca Parafia pw. Św. Jana Kantego .,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Krystyna K.,  Aleksandra S.,  Anna P.,  Władysława J.,  Maria L.,  Marta N.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Wądroże Wielkie: Maria B.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wiśnicz: Anna G.,  Wiśniowa: Maria W.,  Włocławek: Iwona T.,  Grzegorz M.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G.,  Wola: Lucyna S.,  Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolbrom: Jan K.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Andrzej J.,  Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Zofia K.,  Maria S.,  Anatol N.,  Wudzynek: Józef J.,  Wymysłów: Teresa U.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Barbara D.,  Urszula M.,  Piotr W.,  Zagórz: Bogumiła K.,  Zamość: Barbara M.,  Irena Ł.,  Zawidów, woj. Dolnośląskie: Henryk A.,  Zawiercie: Tadeusz D.,  Zduńska Wola: Maria U.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Ryszard K.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Żmudź: Krystyna R.,  Żręcin: Agata R.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żywiec: Urszula i Andrzej M.

 

Grudzień 2020

Andrzej K.,  Justyna H.,  Teresa S., Tomasz W.,  Elżbieta G.,  Edmund M.,  Liliana D.,  Jadwiga R. Warszawa: Andrzej M.,  Belgia: Małgorzata R.,  Adamowizna: Ilona S.,  Adamów: Ewa P.,  Agatówka: Alojzy K.,  Albigowa: Janina C.,  Aleksandrów Kujakwski: Beata P.,  Aleksandrów Łódzki: Włodzimierz K.,  Bogusław S.,  Andrespol: Janina C.,  Andrychów: Elżbieta O.,  Annopol: Antoni B.,  Jolanta M.,  Augustów: Dorota M.,  Bachórzec: Przemysław P.,  Bałtów: Teresa Z.,  Baranowo: Maria S.,  Mirosława M.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Baranów Sandomierski: Aleksandra W.,  Barczewo: Irena S.,  Basznia Dolna: Józef F.,  Bełchatów: Krystyna P.,  Aneta B.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Edward R.,  Jola F.,  Bialystok: Halina M.,  Biała: Justyna S.,  Biała Nyska: Zofia K.,  Biała Podlaska: Anna B.,  Grażyna Ś.,  Białogard: Maria A.,  Robert P.,  Białopole: Małgorzata B.,  Białowieża: Andrzej N.,  Biały Dunajec: Katarzyna T.,  Białystok: Danuta F.,  Anna S.,  Marek M.,  Zofia B.,  Iwona O.,  Anna S.,  Mirosław T.,  Marzena M.,  Beata K.,  Marek K.,  Edyta Ł.,  Antoni G.,  Zygmunt A.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko - Biała: Jan G.,  Bielsko-Biała: Pracownia Architektury Januszówka .,  Stanisław Z.,  Ewa C.,  Joanna H.,  Witold J.,  Anna N.,  Irena B.,  Bierun: Sławomir R.,  Bieruń: Bernadeta K.,  Bieździedza: Jadwiga S.,  Biłgoraj: Teresa R.,  Danuta P.,  Małgorzata T.,  Stefania G.,  Bisztynek: Robert O.,  Blachownia: Krystyna M.,  Ilona K.,  Błażowa: Joanna W.,  Błonie: Marek S.,  Bochnia: Krystyna K.,  Boguchwała: Edyta S.,  Bolesławiec: Janina K.,  Borkowice: Stefania B.,  Borowa: Marek G.,  Borówiec: Angelika O.,  Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa i Bogdan .,  Braniewo: Anna I Euzebiusz C.,  Mirosław R.,  Brańsk: Marzanna O.,  Brodnica: Katarzyna B.,  Brody Małopolskie: Marcelina M.,  Brwinów: Piotr J.,  Magdalena Z.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Brzeziny: Eliza C.,  Rafał D.,  Brzeźnica: Helena S.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Zofia C.,  Zofia D.,  Budzyń: Adam S.,  Busko-Zdrój: Marta K.,  Buszkowo: Jolanta K.,  Bydgoszcz: Marek D.,  Marian P.,  Tadeusz S.,  Magdalena P.,  Janusz L.,  Wiesław G.,  Czesława O.,  Bogumił K.,  Marek W.,  Irena Ł.,  Urszula K.,  Zbigniew S.,  Maria P.,  Marzenna B.,  Hanna R.,  Elżbieta W.,  Elżbieta P.,  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Mirosław T.,  Bytom: Maria Ż.,  Cegłów: Marta Z.,  Marzanna G.,  Maria G.,  Celestynów: Paulina S.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Krystyna S.,  Chełmia: Maria W.,  Chełmno: Leokadia R.,  Andrzej B.,  Chmielnik: Ewa A.,  Maria J.,  Chmielów: Dorota P.,  Chocianów: Danuta K.,  Chorowice: Bogusława P.,  Chorzów: Tatiana K.,  Regina M.,  Robert G.,  Chróścice: Regina K.,  Chrzanów: Leszek W.,  Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O.,  Ciecierzyn: Małgorzata K.,  Cieszyn: Ludwik R.,  Zofia N.,  Anna S.,  Maria C.,  Agata K.,  Benedykt H.,  Sylwester O.,  Cybinka: Katarzyna G.,  Czarna: Elżbieta P.,  Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K.,  Czeladź: Bogusław M.,  Czemierniki: Kazimiera W.,  Czempiń: Anna Ł.,  Czermin: Anita Ś.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Zbigniew Ż.,  Zofia N.,  Mirosława B.,  Ryszard G.,  Barbara D.,  Maria B.,  Wiesława N.,  Janusz M.,  Roman R.,  Piotr S.,  Bolesław S.,  Irena K.,  Zofia S.,  Stanisław D.,  Stanisław W.,  Maria T.,  Zofia B.,  Artur M.,  Czętochowa: Małgorzata i Lech N.,  Człuchów: Elżbieta K.,  Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W.,  Daleszyce: Stanisław Z.,  Dankowice: Kazimierz P.,  Darż: Aleksandra M.,  Dąbrowa: Monika S.,  Dąbrowa Biskupia: Cecylia H.,  Dąbrowa Chełmińska: Elżbieta W.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Barbara i Marek P.,  Jakub S.,  Anna D.,  Irena i Zbigniew D.,  Andrzej R.,  Dąbrówka Leśna: Teresa i Jan S.,  Dębica: Halina M.,  Lucyna M.,  Danuta B.,  Dębno: Teresa P.,  Długołęka: Ewelina L.,  Dobra: Anna R.,  Dobrcz: Zofia P.,  Dobrzelin: Aleksandra P.,  Dobrzykowice: Paweł R.,  Dolice: Zofia M.,  Drawsko: Jadwiga S.,  Drezdenko: Anna C.,  Drobin: Sylwia W.,  Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K.,  Duczki: Grażyna B.,  Duszniki: Anna K.,  Duszniki Zdr.: Agnieszka S.,  Dydnia: Beata R.,  Działoszyn: Ewelina K.,  Halina S.,  Dziećmarów: Katarzyna N.,  Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M.,  Ełk: Dariusz S.,  Krzysztof J.,  Alojzy G.,  Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P.,  Frampol: Elżbieta W.,  Garwolin: Zofia M.,  Gdansk: Danuta K.,  Gdańsk: Anna Z.,  Agnieszka D.,  Kazimierz K.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Roman N.,  Natalia S.,  Izabela S.,  Irena B.,  Edward S.,  Jan M.,  Marta M.,  Bogdan L.,  Izabella K.,  Wioletta i Dariusz C.,  Elżbieta K.,  Konrad H.,  Grażyna K.,  Urszula B.,  Ryszard K.,  Gdynia: Leonard H.,  Krystyna K.,  Wioletta G.,  Elżbieta S.,  Jan C.,  Małgorzata K.,  Gliwice: Stanisława W.,  Eryka M.,  Anna P.,  Beata D.,  Krystyna D.,  Maria G.,  Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Agnieszka M.,  Głogówek: Barbara K.,  Głubczyce: Małgorzata B.,  Jan M.,  Maria K.,  Głuchołazy: Katarzyna O.,  Głuchowo: Piotr K.,  Gniewczyna Łańcucka: Waldemar P.,  Gniewkowo: Dorota P.,  Gniezno: Małgorzata K.,  Anna L.,  Patryk H.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Jarosław W.,  Gola: Małgorzata P.,  Goleniów: Bogdan S.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Golina: Beata W.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Roman R.,  Gołuchowice: Małgorzata Z.,  Goraj: Agnieszka S.,  Gorlice: Łucja Z.,  Wanda M.,  Tomasz N.,  Maria S.,  Gorzów Śląski: Joanna J.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Emilia B.,  Zbigniew K.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Jadwiga R.,  Gorzów Wlkp: Lidia Z.,  Gorzów Żurawiecka: Karolina Ż.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Gosławice Konin: Ludwika C.,  Gostynin: Dionizy S.,  Gostyń: Kazimiera S.,  Marian G.,  Gościeradów: Marlena P.,  Goworowo: Iwona C.,  Góra Świętej Anny: Agnieszka A.,  Górki Wielkie: Zofia W.,  Bogumiła B.,  Górzno: Edyta P.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P.,  Grabów: Anna S.,  Grajewo: Robert P.,  Maria S.,  Granowo: Danuta K.,  Grodków: Anna B.,  Grodziec: Maria K.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Aneta G.,  Grójec: Agnieszka W.,  Krystyna i Dariusz J.,  Grudziądz: Krzysztof B.,  Grudziądź: Władysław C.,  Gruszczyn: Kazimierz C.,  Grybów: Anna i Stanisław K.,  Gryfice: Wanda B.,  Gubin: Ireneusz W.,  Eliza L.,  Hornówek: Rafał W.,  Inowrocław: STOMIX P.,  Halina K.,  Anna P.,  Irządze: Anna S.,  Iskrzynia: Dariusz O.,  Istebna: Bernadeta K.,  Iwonicz Zdrój: Kazimierz P.,  Dorota i Bogdan T.,  izabelin: Anna N.,  Andrzej K.,  Jabłonna: Maria S.,  Jabłonna Lacka: Grażyna T.,  Jabłoń: Maria N.,  Janikowo: Stanisława K.,  Janowiec: Sabina B.,  Janów: Aleksandra K.,  Jarocin: Ryszard M.,  Jarosław: Helena D.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jan W.,  Jasienica Rosielna: Anna S.,  Jasło: Bartłomiej R.,  Maria D.,  Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Jastarnia: Mirosława M.,  Ela M.,  Jastrowie: Marta K.,  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Stanisław Ł.,  Krystyna B.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Grzegorz S.,  Adam G.,  Jaworzno: Przemysław P.,  Zbigniew G.,  Stanisław M.,  Mirosław W.,  Paweł S.,  Jedlińsk: Grażyna C.,  Jedliszcze: Barbara B.,  Jednia-Letnisko: Jolanta D.,  Jelenia Góra: Elżbieta G.,  Ireneusz Ł.,  Krystyna S.,  Jemielnica: Kornelia M.,  Jędrzychów: Grażyna  S.,  Józefów: Wanda S.,  Jolanta K.,  Jurgów: Bożena P.,  Juszczyn: Irena G.,  Marzena P.,  Juszczyna: Zygmunt D.,  Kalety: Ryszard P.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Kalwaria: Anna i Kazimierz M.,  Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K.,  Genowefa Ł.,  Kamień Pomorski: Jerzy W.,  Kamionka: Maria Z.,  Kaniów: Lucyna R.,  Kartuzy: Dorota T.,  Katowice: Tadeusz M.,  Alan B.,  Aleksandra S.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Izabela W.,  Elżbieta T.,  Małgorzata G.,  Maria G.,  Irena C.,  Hubert K.,  Joanna G.,  Maria S.,  Anna W.,  Henryk H.,  Marzena C.,  Grzegorz K.,  Jerzy P.,  Jan F.,  Joanna K.,  Barbara K.,  Katowiec: Zbigniew N.,  Kazimierz Dolny: Marzena S.,  Kąkolewnica: Krystyna i Aleksander C.,  Kcynia: Tadeusz P.,  Gracjana M.,  Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Bogusława Ż.,  Łucja S.,  Kęty: Wojciech Z.,  Józef M.,  Kielce: Zofia A.,  Krzysztof S.,  Agnieszka K.,  Jerzy O.,  Wacława C.,  Tomasz J.,  Adam L.,  Kiełczów: Bożena K.,  Kikol: Alicja K.,  Kiszewo: Mirosława D.,  Kiwity: Zofia K.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Klembów: Teresa K.,  Kleszczele: Jadwiga S.,  Klępina: Renata i Jan S.,  Kłobuck: Anna i Stanisław P.,  Kłocko: Maciej W.,  Kłoczew: Wojciech B.,  Kłodawa: Karolina i Robert K.,  Kobiernice: Małgorzata S.,  Kobior: Teresa G.,  Kobyłka: Mieczysław A.,  Janusz P.,  Kock: Danuta G.,  Kolbudy: Urszula K.,  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.,  Kołaki Kościelne: Jolanta G.,  Kołkowo: Lila R.,  Koło: Jolanta Ł.,  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.,  Szymon S.,  Urszula K.,  Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B.,  Komorniki: Karolina S.,  Ola J.,  Komorów: Ewa O.,  Komprachcice: Czesław S.,  Konin: Jaśmina S.,  Zofia B.,  Dorota Ż.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U.,  Końskie: Anna B.,  Korzeniew: Anna W.,  Korzkwy: Izabela M.,  Kosina: Maria P.,  Kostrzyn : Alicja K.,  Jadwiga R.,  Helena i Mieczysław K.,  Krzysztof S.,  Kostrzyn nad Odrą: Andrzej N.,  Koszalin: Andrzej D.,  Magdalena W.,  Grażyna S.,  Koszarawa: Anna W.,  Koszyce: Jan K.,  Kościelisko: Irena L.,  Kowale-Kolonia: Anna L.,  Koziegłowy: Daniela B.,  Elżbieta G.,  Kozienice: Anna P.,  Koźmin Wielkopolski: Maria O.,  Kórnica: Magdalena S.,  Kórnik: Monika Ś.,  Kraków: Maria F.,  Aleksandra N.,  "Krystyna S., " Joanna K.,  Beata K.,  Szczepan Ż.,  Elżbieta J.,  Krystyna W.,  Marta M.,  Jan G.,  Barbara G.,  Roman C.,  Maria S.,  Stefan D.,  Małgorzata S.,  Jadwiga L.,  Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC .,  Magdalena S.,  Małgorzata i Stanisław M.,  Diana K.,  Jadwiga Ś.,  Marta W.,  Jerzy Ł.,  Maciej J.,  Wincenty C.,  Joanna K.,  Katarzyna P.,  Natalia G.,  Maria B.,  Anna W.,  Ilona S.,  Tomasz P.,  Maria Ż.,  Monika B.,  Maria C.,  Izabella M.,  Małgorzata W.,  Sebastian S.,  Wacław M.,  Wiesław P.,  Barbara B.,  Maciej Z.,  Dorota N.,  Jerzy S.,  Beata S.,  Ada J.,  Rozalia M.,  Jadwiga C.,  Anna M.,  Kraków Nowa Huta: Wiesław P.,  Krasnobród: Marta M.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Krasnystaw: Teofil T.,  Kraśniczyn: Alina T.,  KRAŚNIK: Agata W.,  Kraśnik Lubelski: Wojciech S.,  Krobia: Magdalena S.,  Krosno: Danuta R.,  Kruszwica: Ewa G.,  Kruszyn: Robert R.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Krzepice: Elżbieta O.,  Krzeszowice: Zofia Ł.,  Krzewina: Krzysztof K.,  Krzymów: Beata J.,  Kuklice: Janina W.,  Kuleje: Teresa T.,  Kuślin: Dorota C.,  Kutno: Andrzej N.,  Paweł K.,  Czesław N.,  Kuźnia Raciborska: Krystyna K.,  Urszula N.,  Laszki: Danuta B.,  Legionowo: Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlane ZAG .,  Konrad M.,  Gabriela A.,  Stanisław B.,  Regina C.,  Legnica: Marta M.,  Jacek Ł.,  Małgorzata T.,  Beata C.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Zbigniew Z.,  Stanisława W.,  Lesznowola: Anna M.,  Leżajsk: Zdzisław D.,  Janina T.,  Grażyna K.,  Lębork: Katarzyna M.,  Libertów: Barbara P.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Licheń Stary: Radosław K.,  Lidzbark: Elżbieta W.,  Lidzbark Warmiński: Barbara W.,  Limanowa: Teresa D.,  Lipno: Maria C.,  Cecylia K.,  Lniano: Alina K.,  Lubań: Anna L.,  Krystyna Z.,  Lubartów: Halina W.,  Lubawka: Janina K.,  Lubin: Danuta M.,  Lublin: Arkadiusz G.,  Czesław G.,  Jolanta A.,  Anna T.,  Anna D.,  Bożena W.,  Teresa W.,  Zofia C.,  Stanisław Z.,  Artur J.,  Bożena K.,  Marta P.,  Agnieszka i Zbigniew M.,  Tomasz M.,  Anna K.,  Jadwiga M.,  Krystyna W.,  Halina C.,  Daniel M.,  Monika N.,  Andrzej W.,  Agnieszka M.,  Maria K.,  Katarzyna W.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Teresa T.,  Patryk Z.,  Tadeusz S.,  Ewa S.,  Stanisław Ż.,  Witold K.,  Izabela Ś.,  Teresa T.,  Tadeusz B.,  Helena B.,  Grażyna W.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Agnieszka N.,  Magdalena R.,  Jarosław N.,  Edyta K.,  Renata P.,  Jacek H.,  Maria W.,  Teresa S.,  Jacek D.,  Katarzyna M.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Małgorzata W.,  Ryszard Z.,  Teresa L.,  Wiktoria T.,  Hanna H.,  Jadwiga S.,  Ewa P.,  Elżbieta J.,  Marcin J.,  Bogdan M.,  Waldemar D.,  Krystyna S.,  Krystyna i Kazimierz G.,  Bożena B.,  Marian I.,  Izabela W.,  Anna B.,  Józef Z.,  Zofia i Jan W.,  Zofia i Zbigniew S.,  Lubniewice: Michał S.,  Luboń: Barbara F.,  Teresa A.,  Grażyna T.,  Lubsza: Anna M.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łabunie: Elżbieta R.,  Łagów Lubuski: Ewa W.,  Łańcut: Krzysztof K.,  Łapy: Zofia C.,  Łask: Beata K.,  Łaziska: Wioletta K.,  Łaziska Górne: Henryk S.,  Krystyna i Eugeniusz P.,  Łączna: Rafał K.,  Łęczna: Jan S.,  Łęczyca: Krzysztof G.,  Łodź: Krystyna D.,  Łomianki: Jan K.,  Łomża: Robert K.,  Krzysztof C.,  Maria J.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łowicz: Wojciech P.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Anna H.,  Marzena P.,  Emilia A.,  Daniela G.,  Teresa Z.,  Anna K.,  Danuta R.,  Marcin S.,  Anna K.,  Beata K.,  Agata .,  Alicja C.,  Marta S.,  Szymon B.,  Waldemar N.,  Ryszard S.,  Magdalena K.,  Paweł S.,  Artur K.,  Elżbieta B.,  Ewa J.,  Józefa S.,  Agnieszka K.,  Barbara K.,  Wacław K.,  Małgorzata O.,  Piotr W.,  Teresa R.,  Łóżna: Janina K.,  Łuków: Marian A.,  Maria i Zygmunt G.,  Macierzysz: Wojciech S.,  Magdalenka: Katarzyna K.,  Edyta D.,  Makolno: Monika D.,  Makòw Mazowiecki: Monika R.,  Maków Podhalański: Marian B.,  Malinówka: Agnieszka K.,  Małdyty: Krystyna S.,  Marklowice: Anna R.,  Męcina: Genowefa J.,  Męcinka: Grzegorz K.,  Alina Z.,  Mędłów: Janusz K.,  Miasteczko Śląskie: Irena S.,  Blanka D.,  Miechowice: Urszula L.,  Miechów: Grzegorz K.,  Miedziana Góra: Urszula N.,  Miejsce Piastowe: Krystyna W.,  Mielec: Teresa K.,  Grzegorz Z.,  Ireneusz S.,  Elżbieta P.,  Ryszard K.,  Międzybrodzie Bialskie: Agata M.,  Międzylesie: Halina B.,  Międzyrzecz: Mariusz W.,  Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M.,  Miętne: Anna Z.,  Mikołów: Bożena i Jarosław R.,  Barbara G.,  Alojzy K.,  Milanówek: Agata C.,  Miłków: Marianna B.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Mariusz C.,  Krzysztof T.,  Anna W.,  Leszek O.,  Zofia B.,  Grzegorz S.,  Mirosław: Małgorzata D.,  Andrzej B.,  Mława: Krzysztof W.,  Młodzieszyn: Halina W.,  Młynary: Anna K.,  Mogielnica: Anna K.,  Morąg: Firma Usługowo-Handlowa .,  Wojciech K.,  Mordy: Barbara W.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Mosina: Barbara D.,  Moszczenica: Dariusz D.,  Motycz: Andrzej D.,  Mrągowo: Irena P.,  Marzenna Z.,  Mrzezino: Teresa R.,  Murowana Goślina: Klementyna K.,  Muszyna: Zbigniew P.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Mysłowice: Anna P.,  Aleksandra C.,  Ewa P.,  Ryszard G.,  Myszków: Anna D.,  Zofia R.,  Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S.,  Nałęczów: Adam P.,  Namysłów: Danuta B.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Nekla: Jolanta i Stefan J.,  Niechobrz: Renata K.,  Niemodlin: Mariusz K.,  Niepołomice: Ryszard K.,  Nowa Dęba: Helena T.,  Stanisława K.,  Nowa Ruda: Krystyna S.,  Janina O.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K.,  Nowa Sucha: Marianna F.,  Marzanna B.,  Nowa Wieś: Jan A.,  Nowa Wieś Tworoska: Marta B.,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowe Czaple: Marek K.,  Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T.,  Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z.,  Nowogard: Grażyna S.,  Nowogrodziec: Wiktoria A.,  Nowy Dwór: Maria S.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Zygmunt W.,  Nowy Sącz: Barbara S.,  Helena S.,  Agnieszka S.,  Nowy Targ: Dorota P.,  Małgorzata Z.,  Oborniki Śląskie: Małgorzata I.,  Obra: Grażyna R.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Obrzycko: Marek S.,  Anna M.,  Marian N.,  Obsza: Wiesława D.,  Martyna L.,  Odrano-Wola: Elżbieta C.,  Okuniew: Elżbieta W.,  Oleśnica: Halina S.,  Krystyna C.,  Krystyna Z.,  Olkusz: Maria K.,  Olsztyn: Krystyna A.,  Czesława J.,  Maria P.,  Anna S.,  Ewa D.,  Katarzyna K.,  Helena P.,  Olsztynek: Jolanta W.,  Olszyna: Marta C.,  Olszyny: Mieczysław M.,  Paweł B.,  Oława: Małgorzata i Łukasz M.,  Kazimiera W.,  Ołpiny: Ryszard O.,  Opoczno: Magdalena S.,  Leokadia K.,  Magdalena C.,  Opole: Maria H.,  Halina B.,  Józef M.,  Stefania B.,  Amelia O.,  Maria B.,  Opole Lubelskie: Ewa D.,  Helena S.,  Orły: Anna B.,  Orzesze: Wiesław M.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Osieczna: Magdalena S.,  Osiek Mały: Eryka B.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Maria G.,  Marek W.,  Ostrów Lubelski: Renata S.,  Ostrów Mazowiecka: Teresa i Stanisław S.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Dorota M.,  Ostrówek: Paweł G.,  Oświęcim: Anna K.,  Stanisław Z.,  Małgorzata K.,  Otwock: Maria Z.,  Bogusława K.,  Jan M.,  Ozorków: Izabela H.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Piotr Z.,  Pabianice: Stanisław A.,  Zofia Z.,  Pacanów: Ewa J.,  Paczków: Artur R.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pasłęk: Izabela i Szczepan B.,  Pasym: Beata K.,  PAWŁOWICE: Barbara K.,  Pawłów: Krzysztof W.,  Pawonków: Klaudia B.,  Pępowo: Danuta S.,  Piaseczno: Piotr G.,  Aleksandra N.,  Piotr B.,  Piaski: Dorota C.,  Waldemar W.,  Piastów: Elżbieta L.,  Barbara K.,  Jerzy K.,  Barbara K.,  Piekary Śląskie: Jerzy M.,  Marzanna Z.,  Karina M.,  Jerzy M.,  Pilawa: Natalia G.,  Pilchowiec: Radosława S.,  Pilzno: Jacek D.,  Piła: Beata B.,  Damian K.,  Bogdan S.,  Pińczów: Monika B.,  Piotrków Trybunalski: Czesław N.,  Piskorzowek: Agnieszka R.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Pleszew: Maria Ł.,  Justyna T.,  Pleśna: Maria P.,  Płaska: Krzysztof S.,  Płazów: Mieczysław H.,  Płock: Grażyna M.,  Martyna P.,  Aniela G.,  Ireneusz G.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Płoty: Anna K.,  Podegrodzie: Helena Z.,  Józef S.,  Podgórzyn: Krystyna L.,  Elżbieta S.,  Podkowa Leśna: Julita K.,  Podszkle: Ewelina P.,  Pogórska Wola: Aleksandra C.,  Połaniec: Włodzimierz P.,  Henryk L.,  Pomiechówek: Ewa S.,  Poniatowa: Sławomir K.,  Marta K.,  Poniszowice: Patrycja L.,  Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P.,  Powidz: Dorota K.,  Poznań: Zdzisława W.,  Dorota P.,  Paweł M.,  Teresa G.,  Zbigniew M.,  Krystyna H.,  Józef O.,  Krzysztof K.,  Bogumił C.,  Michał W.,  Grażyna Ł.,  Róża D.,  Prawiedniki: Monika S.,  Prudnik: Alicja M.,  Dorota L.,  Pruszcz: Marzena C.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Agnieszka P.,  Sławomir R.,  Przasnysz: Robert Ż.,  Przechlewo: Arleta J.,  Przecław: Maria W.,  Przeczyce: Teodor B.,  Przedbórz: Agnieszka P.,  Przegędza: Barbara W.,  Przemyśl: Danuta K.,  Beata D.,  Edwarda B.,  Konrad W.,  Jadwiga T.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Agata W.,  Przyszowice: Teresa N.,  Pszczyna: Agnieszka K.,  Andrzej K.,  Bogumiła B.,  Pszów: Adam S.,  Ptaszkowa: Aneta K.,  Puck: Anna R.,  Puławy: Agnieszka K.,  Helena Ś.,  Zbigniew P.,  Justyna O.,  Pułtusk: Marzena R.,  Puńsk: Teresa O.,  Puszczykowo: Zdzisław S.,  Pyskowice: Anna J.,  Mariola S.,  Rabka-Zdrój: Irena H.,  Raciąż: Agnieszka W.,  Racibórz: Barbara M.,  Małgorzata K.,  Adam H.,  Edward K.,  Radlin: Janina G.,  Radom: Sabina i Sylweriusz K.,  Halina B.,  Alina T.,  Wiesława Z.,  Radomsko: Krzysztof D.,  Anna W.,  Mirosława i Stanisław Ł.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Zbyszek C.,  Damian C.,  Maria M.,  Radoszyce: Bożena Ł.,  Radymno: Izabela R.,  Radziejów: Iwona G.,  Radzionków: Bogumiła Ś.,  Radzymin: Paweł B.,  Radzyń Podlaski: Barbara L.,  Rakszawa: Grzegorz N.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Ratuje: Anna B.,  Rawicz: Jadwiga B.,  Antoni S.,  Reszel: Jolanta Z.,  Robakowo: Krzysztof Z.,  Rogowo: Krystyna L.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Rogoźno: Bartosz T.,  Rogów: Marta i Jan K.,  Ropczyce: Mirosława Z.,  Rosnowo: Krystyna G.,  Rościszewo: Andrzej M.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Slaska: Anna K.,  Ruda Śląska: Ewa W.,  Sybilla Ł.,  Bronisław Z.,  Maria S.,  Krzysztof O.,  Marzena O.,  Barbara P.,  Aleksandra M.,  Ruda Śląska 1: Aleksandra K.,  Rudawa: Alfreda K.,  Rudka: Zuzanna D.,  Rudnik: Izabela K.,  Rudnik Wielki: Anna S.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Rudziniec: Krystyna D.,  Rumia: Barbara K.,  Ewa S.,  Sławomir Z.,  Kamil J.,  Rutka-Tartak: Jadwiga Teresa R.,  Helena R.,  Rybnik: Franciszek Z.,  Mirela K.,  Zofia K.,  Dorota W.,  Jan D.,  Alina T.,  Arkadiusz J.,  Ryczów: Halina W.,  Rydzewo: Ewa J.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzemień: Lucyna R.,  Rzepin: Dominika K.,  Rzeszów: Tadeusz W.,  Małgorzata P.,  Bogusław K.,  Agnieszka K.,  Agnieszka B.,  Katarzyna Ż.,  Roman P.,  Czesława P.,  Józefa B.,  Aleksander S.,  Elżbieta D.,  Maria K.,  Rzezawa: Bernadetta Ś.,  Rzuchowa: Ilona L.,  Sandomierz: Renata M.,  Sanok: Marian D.,  Ewa G.,  Sędziszów: Ryszard B.,  Sędziszów Małopolski: Janusz S.,  Sępólno: Małgorzata J.,  Sidzina: Ewa B.,  Siedlce: Artur G.,  Siostry Benedyktynki .,  Tadeusz Kotulski .,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Zofia P.,  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Jolanta D.,  Aleksandra S.,  Władysław W.,  Siemianowicem Śląskie: Jadwiga i Ryszard R.,  Siepraw: Michalina C.,  Sieraków: Paulina P.,  Skarbimierz Osiedle: Irena G.,  Skaryszew: Halina S.,  Skarżysko-Kamienna: Antonina K.,  Skawina: Ewa A.,  Stanisław C.,  Skierniewice: Ewa G.,  Małgorzata Ż.,  Skoczów: Wanda G.,  Zofia B.,  Irena K.,  Skrażysko-Kamienna: Rafał P.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sławków: Edyta P.,  Słupno: Danuta R.,  Słupsk: Maria M.,  Helena D.,  Krystyna M.,  Gabriela P.,  Janusz R.,  Krystyna K.,  Smardzew: Anna B.,  Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś.,  Sobolów: Małgorzata W.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Somianka: Renata C.,  Sosnowiec: Rozalia T.,  Jolanta W.,  Kazimiera F.,  Ewelina R.,  Mirosława P.,  Maria S.,  Henryk T.,  Sosonowiec: Krystyna S.,  Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S.,  Zbigniew B.,  Tadeusz S.,  Maria i Janusz M.,  Stanisławów: Jacek S.,  Stara Iwiczna: Łucja P.,  Starachowice: Władysława S.,  Krzysztof N.,  Magdalena D.,  Stare Babice: Małgorzata M.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stare Litewniki: Marianna H.,  Stare Oborzyska: Anna L.,  Stargard: Ewa K.,  Starogard Gdański: Justyna B.,  Stary Sącz: Urszula S.,  Stawiski: Bogumiła Ż.,  Straszecin: Danuta K.,  Straszyn: Marzena R.,  Strawczyn: Paulina P.,  Stronie Śląskie: Magdalena K.,  Stryków: Jolanta i Paweł Z.,  Strzegowo: Piotr C.,  Strzelce opolskie: Gabriela R.,  Strzelin: Antonina M.,  Strzeszyn: Magdalena H.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Studzianki: Zofia T.,  Sucha Beskidzka: Beata F.,  Suchedniów: Jan K.,  Sulejów: Anna K.,  Sulików: Barbara S.,  Maria W.,  Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G.,  Sułkowice: Elżbieta Z.,  Susiec: Anna B.,  Suwałki: Ewa P.,  Anna B.,  Syców: Urszula P.,  Sypniewo: Anna G.,  Szałsza: Jan K.,  Szamotuły: Irena T.,  Szczecin: Teresa A.,  Janina J.,  Anna P.,  Hanna G.,  Irena A.,  Justyna P.,  Zdzisława K.,  Zofia S.,  Jerzy K.,  Czesław P.,  Jadwiga R.,  Sylwester W.,  Beata B.,  Przemysław M.,  Stanisław D.,  Szczuki: Henryka L.,  Szczytna: Ewa N.,  Szczytniki Małe: Maria S.,  Szembekowo: Krystyna S.,  Szklarska Poręba: Patrycja R.,  Sztabin: Barbara T.,  Szydłowiec: Ewa S.,  Szymanów: Tomasz D.,  Szypliszki: Renata J.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świdnica: Małgorzata D.,  Andrzej S.,  Świdnik: Mariola F.,  Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Janinia J.,  Genowefa D.,  Świeszyno: Henryk Ł.,  Święta Katarzyna: Ludmiła P.,  Świlcza: Tadeusz S.,  Świnoujście: Wanda D.,  Targoszyn: Barbara M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K.,  Tarnobrzeg: Stanisław M.,  Tarnogród: Janina M.,  Anna K.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Nina O.,  Lidia W.,  Karolina T.,  Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Elżbieta N.,  Halina G.,  Grażyna S.,  Grażyna K.,  Grażyna H.,  Wieńczysław P.,  Tczew: Grzegorz P.,  Urszula M.,  Maria H.,  Jan J.,  Maria J.,  Tejstymy: Jacek K.,  Terespol: Justyna D.,  Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Św. Rodziny .,  Toruń: Katarzyna K.,  Edward K.,  Iwona Ł.,  Adam B.,  Maria H.,  Hanna K.,  Wojciech O.,  Maria K.,  Halina G.,  Małgorzata K.,  Katarzyna K.,  Maria F.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebiatów: At O.,  Trzebinia: Olga H.,  Agnieszka J.,  Trzebnica: Helena G.,  Dorota B.,  Tuchola: Wanda K.,  Czesława F.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tuczno: Krzysztof K.,  Turek: Albin Z.,  Turka: Dorota M.,  Tychy: Roman B.,  Ryszard Ż.,  Łukasz P.,  Elżbieta W.,  Marcin F.,  Gabriela C.,  Józefa P.,  Tomasz T.,  Ulanów: Grzegorz Ś.,  Ulhówek: Justyna K.,  Maria G.,  Unisław Pomorski: Zbigniew D.,  Urszulin: Anna S.,  Urzejowice: Dawid Z.,  Ustroń: Zygmunt B.,  Anna C.,  Ustrzyki Dolne: Anna B.,  Grażyna M.,  Ewa Ż.,  Grażyna S.,  Uwieliny: Weronika B.,  Wadowice: Danuta K.,  Józefa O.,  Aleksandra L.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Edeltrauda O.,  Stefan K.,  Irena W.,  Józef Z.,  Waraszawa: Leszek O.,  Warka: Wiesława K.,  Warszawa: Anna Z.,  Renata G.,  Jolanta T.,  Tadeusz R.,  Renata S.,  Jadwiga A.,  Marek S.,  Jadwiga i Józef M.,  Hanna R.,  Jolanta K.,  Alina i Ignacy K.,  Zofia K.,  Karolina P.,  Wanda W.,  Władysława J.,  Krystyna K.,  Władysław T.,  Marek G.,  Mariola J.,  Anna S.,  Maria D.,  Hanna B.,  Hildegarda S.,  Elżbieta W.,  Kamil S.,  Ilona L.,  Róża i Eugeniusz O.,  Stafan B.,  Danuta Ż.,  Anna Z.,  Anna P.,  Marta N.,  Jerzy S.,  Anna K.,  Grażyna S.,  Anna Z.,  Teresa C.,  Krystyna G.,  Maria S.,  Bożena D.,  Józef P.,  Agnieszka J.,  Zbigniew Z.,  Janina K.,  Anna K.,  Józef G.,  Andrzej S.,  Monika i Tomasz K.,  Joanna S.,  Bożenna J.,  Justyna S.,  Bożena P.,  Paweł H.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Aleksandra I.,  Hanna P.,  Anna T.,  Jolanta O.,  Anna K.,  Elżbieta W.,  Michał K.,  Janina A.,  Józef L.,  Katarzyna M.,  Marta G.,  Maria W.,  Anna P.,  Barbara M.,  Witold A.,  Leopold Ż.,  Krystyna P.,  Janusz T.,  Ewa F.,  Mariusz G.,  Magdalena M.,  Donata L.,  Monika U.,  Barbara Ż.,  Danuta P.,  Anna J.,  Katarzyna D.,  Renata Wardecka A.,  Maria M.,  Marek B.,  Ewa Maria W.,  Bogdana N.,  Marzena B.,  Martyna K.,  Sławomir P.,  Elżbieta P.,  Paweł J.,  Katarzyna A.,  Stanisława Ł.,  Janina S.,  Elwira B.,  Anna B.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Anna L.,  Małgorzata W.,  Jolanta J.,  Anna M.,  Oksana K.,  Ewelina S.,  Magdalena S.,  Krystyna R.,  Krystyna P.,  Wioletta W.,  Krystyna K.,  Dobrosława N.,  Zbigniew D.,  Włodzimierz M.,  Maria K.,  Adolf B.,  Leszek S.,  Piotr C.,  Urszula K.,  Agnieszka J.,  Lidia K.,  Ewa G.,  Barbara L.,  Stanisława L.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Ewa Z.,  Robert S.,  Anna P.,  Barbara H.,  Wanda S.,  Joanna Ł.,  Arkadiusz K.,  Mirosław C.,  Regina W.,  Aleksandra S.,  Barbara P.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Anna S.,  Magdalena B.,  Grzegorz S.,  Jadwiga K.,  Jerzy K.,  Mirosława K.,  Piotr Ł.,  Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa .,  Elżbieta B.,  Tomasz M.,  Iwona W.,  Stanisława N.,  Hanna P.,  Marcin S.,  Warszawa Wesoła: Jolanta M.,  Warszkowo: Katarzyna W.,  Wasilków: Jolanta J.,  Teresa M.,  Marek S.,  Wąbrzeźno: Maria W.,  Wągrowiec: Mirosława J.,  Wejherowo: Dominika T.,  Wełnica: Maciej C.,  Werbkowice: Zofia G.,  Węgliniec: Zbigniew B.,  Wieleń: Anna B.,  Ireneusz W.,  Wieliczka: Helena S.,  Renata J.,  Wielka Nieszawka: Sylwia M.,  Wielogóra: Zygmunt R.,  Wieluń: Marta Ż.,  Stanisław L.,  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.,  Wieruszów: Elżbieta R.,  Ewa W.,  Bernadetta K.,  Wilcza: Krzysztof S.,  Wilcza Góra: Katarzyna R.,  Wiśniowa Góra: Henryk P.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Władysławowo: Eugeniusz G.,  Włocławek: Zofia D.,  Anna Z.,  Janusz G.,  Joanna Z.,  Włoszczowa: Maria S.,  Marzena K.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Marian M.,  Ludmiła T.,  Mariusz G.,  Marian M.,  Wojcieszków: Agnieszka K.,  Wojkowice: Bożena P.,  Wojkowice Kościelne: Anna M.,  Andrzej W.,  Wojsławice: Mariusz O.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wola Krzysztoporska: Beata G.,  Wola Uhruska: Marianna R.,  Wola Urhuska: Rafał M.,  Wolbórz: Jolanta S.,  Wolin: Wanda B.,  Wołczyn: Mieczysław B.,  Wołomin: Alicja T.,  Agnieszka B.,  Elżbieta L.,  Jadwiga O.,  Wołyńce: Danuta Z.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wólka: Lucyna C.,  Wólka Radzymińska: Wanda W.,  Wrocław: Maria K.,  Irena R.,  Jan M.,  Marzena P.,  Ewa K.,  Ryszard M.,  Elżbieta S.,  Jarosław H.,  Mirosława W.,  Danuta M.,  Rafał K.,  Agnieszka K.,  Janina M.,  Janusz M.,  Barbara P.,  Zuzanna N.,  Maciej D.,  Rafał Ł.,  Tomasz Ś.,  Anna G.,  Elżbieta G.,  Sławomir C.,  Zofia K.,  Piotr B.,  Ewa S.,  Krystyna R.,  Grzegorz Z.,  Halszka B.,  Natalia M.,  Elżbieta M.,  Joanna S.,  Jakub S.,  Grzegorz B.,  Stanisława Z.,  Stanisław P.,  Maria M.,  Alicja G.,  Jacek P.,  Wronki: Maria D.,  Września: Ilona M.,  Wschowa: Daniela B.,  Wudzynek: Józef J.,  Wysoka: Agnieszka T.,  Wysoka Głogowska: Zbigniew B.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wysokie Mazowieckie: Ewa D.,  Irena i Ryszard R.,  Wyszków: Taduesz S.,  Helena F.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Anna K.,  Wytomyśl: Krzysztof H.,  Zabrze: Sabina D.,  Elżbieta i Andrzej G.,  Izabela M.,  Urszula M.,  Piotr W.,  Beata P.,  Małgorzata G.,  Zagórz: Kazimiera K.,  Zakopane: Bartłomiej G.,  Sylwia D.,  Zakrzewo: Joanna K.,  Zamość: Anna i Jerzy K.,  Maria P.,  Adam K.,  Zofia M.,  Urszula P.,  Czesław G.,  Maria B.,  Ewa M.,  Ewa B.,  J. M. M.,  Zofia M.,  Zaraszów: Ewa G.,  Zaręby Kościelne: Agnieszka K.,  Zawidz: Antoni K.,  Ząbki: Marta G.,  Agnieszka B.,  Ząbkowice Śląskie: Ewa M.,  Zbąszynek: Izabela K.,  Zbiczno: Longina J.,  Zbrosławice: Piotr K.,  Zbydniów: Władysława K.,  Zduńska Wola: Maria U.,  Renata K.,  Renata A.,  Joanna T.,  Anna S.,  Zdziarzec: Teresa J.,  Zebrzydowice: Krystyna S.,  Zgłobień: Andrzej C.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Małgorzata K.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zielina: Teodor W.,  Zielona Gora: Joanna P.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Magda N.,  Magdalena S.,  Jolanta N.,  Zielonka: Jerzy S.,  Waldemar S.,  Zielonki: Tomasz Ł.,  Ziębice: Ewa K.,  Złoczew: Iwona S.,  Zolynia: Magda K.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Żagań: Lucyna K.,  Żarów: Maria M.,  Żołynia: Stefania S.,  Żory: Ilona G.,  Helena K.,  Zbigniew K.,  Stanisław W.,  Elżbieta F.,  Żukowice: Elżbieta K.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,  Magdalena B.,  Krystyna L.,  Edyta P.,  Ewa M.,  Żywiec: Jolanta O.

 

Listopad 2020

Tomasz W.,  Warszawa: Andrzej M.,  Augustów: Jolanta P.,  Antoni H.,  Barczewo: Władysław R.,  Bardo: Marta S.,  Będzin: Jerzy D.,  Barbara K.,  Biadoliny Radłowskie: Zofia D.,  Białka Tatrzańska: Maria D.,  Białystok: Beata K.,  Krystyna P.,  Marek M.,  Łukasz Z.,  Elżbieta D.,  Jerzy B.,  Krystyna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielawa: Maria Ć.,  Bieliny: Anna J.,  Bielsko-Biała: Pracownia Architektury Januszówka .,  Stanisław Z.,  Iwona P.,  Bogusław Ł.,  Bierutów: Witold W.,  Biłgoraj: Teresa R.,  Stefania G.,  Biskupice: Ewa i Piotr Ł.,  Błotnica: Monika W.,  Bobowa: Zuzanna L.,  Bobrowiec: Alicja Z.,  Bochnia: Anna B.,  Krystyna K.,  Bogatynia: Stanisława D.,  Bolechówko: Teresa K.,  Bolesław: Henryk W.,  Bolesławiec: Jadwiga R.,  Borowie: Lilla C.,  Brdów: Elżbieta S.,  Brzeg: Danuta T.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Brzeźnica: Helena S.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Janusz M.,  Budzyń: Adam S.,  Busko-Zdrój: Kamil O.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Urszula K.,  Genowefa W.,  Ewelina M.,  Hanna P.,  Bystra: Ewa S.,  Bytom: Andrzej M.,  Cergowa: Danuta G.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Weronika K.,  Cholerzyn: Monika P.,  Chrzanów: Maria B.,  Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O.,  Ciecierzyn: Aleksander B.,  Cielimowo: Roman K.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czaplinek: Jadwiga L.,  Czarnków: Ewelina E.,  Czchów: Teresa Ś.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P.,  Częstochowa: Anna J.,  Mieczysław P.,  Roman R.,  Jarosław J.,  Artur M.,  Stanisław B.,  Teresa i Witold J.,  Teresa K.,  Joanna R.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Andrzej R.,  Dębica: Bożena K.,  Jolanta M.,  Dębno: Anna P.,  Dobczyce: Agnieszka N.,  Dobra: Maria B.,  Dolne Maliki: Barbara O.,  Drezdenko: Renata K.,  Drzewica: Renata C.,  Dzierzkowice: Anna S.,  Elbląg: Dorota C.,  Fałków: Aleksandra M.,  Gałków Duży: Ewa K.,  Gardeja: Łukasz C.,  Gdańsk: SEO FOR COMPANIES .,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Irena T.,  Anna M.,  Tadeusz K.,  Anna Ś.,  Joanna J.,  Gdynia: Małgorzata Ś.,  Eugeniusz S.,  Cecylia .,  Artur Ł.,  Jan C.,  Gliwice: Szymon P.,  Zofia S.,  Grażyna P.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głogów Małopolski: Ewa M.,  Głubczyce: Aniela L.,  Jan M.,  Jolanta K.,  Gniewkowo: Lidia D.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Goleszów: Cezary M.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Anna W.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Zbigniew K.,  Górki Małe: Ewa D.,  Górki Wielkie: Anastazja G.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Grodek nad Dunajec: Joanna M.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N.,  Mieczysław H.,  Grodzisk Wielkopolski: Eugenia K.,  Gródek nad Dunacjem: Lucyna P.,  Grudziądz: Mariusz K.,  Sławomir K.,  Gryfice: Jacek W.,  Hebdów: Andrzej W.,  Imbramowice: Sławomir F.,  Izabelin: Hanna O.,  Jadachy: Bogdan K.,  Jankowice: Tomasz G.,  Janów: Władysława S.,  Janów Lubelski: Katarzyna M.,  Jarocin: Adam G.,  Barbara K.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jasienica Dolna: Jadwiga R.,  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Stanisław Ł.,  Andrzej Ż.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Krystyna J.,  Jaworzno: Jan M.,  Jedlicze: Tadeusz G.,  Jedlińsk: Regina F.,  Jurgów: Bożena P.,  Kalisz: Honorata K.,  Karnice: Wacława C.,  Kartuzy: Antoni R.,  Dorota T.,  Kasinka Mała: Barbara S.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Ewa K.,  Andrzej Z.,  Siostry Służebniczki NMP NP - Śląskie .,  Kazuń Polski: Karol K.,  Kąty Wrocławskie: Dorota W.,  Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Teresa M.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Jadwiga S.,  Honorata D.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kleszczów: Agnieszka G.,  Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B.,  Kłobuck: Halina D.,  Kłoczew: Czesława Z.,  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.,  Komorów: Aurelia Z.,  Kościan: Józef B.,  Koziegłowy: Elżbieta G.,  Kraków: Kazimierz S.,  Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC .,  Barbara G.,  Małgorzata W.,  Izabela S.,  Jerzy i Wiesława G.,  Marek M.,  Emilia i Zygmunt B.,  Ewa S.,  Lidia T.,  Ewa K.,  Dorota T.,  Kazimierz J.,  Mateusz W.,  Zgromadzenie Sióstr M.,  Romana G.,  Rozalia M.,  Julian K.,  Maciej Z.,  Joanna H.,  Ryszard D.,  Kraśnik: Grzegorz K.,  Stanisława D.,  Krężce: Władysław B.,  Krotoszyn: Marcin S.,  Kruszyn Krajeński: Justyna S.,  Krzczonów: Małgorzata G.,  Krzywda: Stanisław K.,  Krzywin: Maria F.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Kwidzyn: Władysław R.,  Lądek-Zdrój: Anna P.,  Legionowo: Sylwia B.,  Konrad M.,  Bogumiła Z.,  Legnica: Adela F.,  Grażyna P.,  Grażyna C.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Marika G.,  Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P.,  Libertów: Barbara P.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Limanowa: Kazimiera W.,  Lipniki: Anna G.,  Lubaczów: Teresa W.,  Mariusz P.,  Lublin: Bożena K.,  Halina C.,  Mirosława S.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Artur J.,  Antoni T.,  Wacław B.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Izabela Ś.,  Maria W.,  Ryszard Z.,  Józef D.,  Ewelina B.,  Jolanta S.,  Grażyna W.,  Zdzisława K.,  Tadeusz B.,  Antoni S.,  Teresa P.,  Kinga D.,  Marcin J.,  Maria K.,  Teresa T.,  Barbara S.,  Anna B.,  Lubniewice: Nadleśnictwo Lubniewice .,  Lututów: Joanna W.,  Lwówek Śląski: Mirosława R.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łańcut: Maria S.,  Łapy: Marian Ł.,  Łącko: Krystyna D.,  Sabina G.,  Łęczna: Jan S.,  Łęg Tarnowski: Agata E.,  Łętownia: Urszula K.,  Łobez: Krzysztof M.,  Łowicz: Katarzyna J.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Beata K.,  Józefa S.,  Krystyna i Jan G.,  Jadwiga N.,  Agata .,  Janusz W.,  Adam P.,  Barbara T.,  Barbara B.,  Maków: Mariusz B.,  Stefania M.,  Maradzki Chojniak: Adam T.,  Margonin: Danuta B.,  Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K.,  Markowa: Franciszek R.,  Markuszowa: Renata W.,  Mędrzechów: Wanda O.,  Michałowo: Beata J.,  Mielec: Jan S.,  Międzylesie: Halina B.,  Mikołów: Jacek B.,  Milanówek: Elżbieta H.,  Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M.,  Miłosław: Elżbieta R.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Renata B.,  Irena W.,  Elżbieta G.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Motycz: Hanna B.,  Myslowice: Andrzej H.,  Mysłowice: Bożena N.,  Myszków: Ryszard C.,  Myślibórz: Jadwiga K.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Nowa Dęba: Aniela T.,  Stanisława K.,  Nowa Ruda: Barbara O.,  Urszula S.,  Nowa Sól: Stanisław R.,  Lech i Danuta U.,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowe Grocholice: Izabela G.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Halina S.,  Nysa: Anna P.,  Oborniki Śląskie: Maria C.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Obsza: Karol L.,  Okuniew: Elżbieta W.,  Oleśnica: Kornelia S.,  Krystyna C.,  Olkusz: Wojciech S.,  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.,  Olsztyn: Narcyza i Jan M.,  Maria P.,  Piotr C.,  Anna B.,  Wanda C.,  Oława: Kazimiera W.,  Ołpiny: Ryszarda W.,  Opalenica: Karolina R.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Hanna F.,  Maria H.,  Wiesław P.,  Orneta: Katarzyna K.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Osiek: Irena J.,  Irena J.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Janina M.,  Oświęcim: Wiesława Ż.,  Ryszard Z.,  Anna G.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Owczarnia: Bogumiła i Stanisław G.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Pakosław: Marlena J.,  Panieńszczyzna: Andrzej G.,  Paniowki: Jerzy S.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pączewo: Grażyna S.,  Piaski: Grażyna W.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Joanna S.,  Józef K.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Małgorzata M.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Płużnica: Rafał Z.,  Polanów: Anna G.,  Police k. Szczecina: Teresa S.,  Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P.,  Postomino: Dariusz S.,  Poznań: Krystyna H.,  Halina W.,  Magdalena Z.,  Jan L.,  Paulina S.,  Czesław M.,  Leszek S.,  Michał W.,  Jolanta S.,  Pruszcz Gdański: Janina S.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Przecław: Iwona Ł.,  Przeczyce: Krystyna Ś.,  Przegędza: Jacek O.,  Przemyśl: Elżbieta O.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Przewrotne: Marta Z.,  Przygodzice: Andrzej P.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Marian B.,  Anna K.,  Genowefa K.,  Jadwiga i Józef T.,  Pyskowice: Krzysztof S.,  Pyzdry: Dorota M.,  Rabka Zdrój: Józef K.,  Racławice: Justyna B.,  Radecznica: Violetta B.,  Radlin: Krystyna B.,  Radom: Wiesław D.,  Magdalena W.,  Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K.,  Rawa Mazowiecka: Krystyna B.,  Recz: Damian D.,  Rejowiec: Danuta R.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Ropczyce: Mirosława Z.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Śląska: Ewa M.,  Barbara G.,  Barbara B.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Rumia: Anna G.,  Rybnik: Franciszek Z.,  Zofia K.,  Jan D.,  Bogdan S.,  Bogusław P.,  Rydułtowy: Eugenia S.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzepin: Dominika K.,  Rzeszów: Krystyna F.,  Roman P.,  Maria Z.,  Elżbieta D.,  Grażyna T.,  Krzysztof T.,  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.,  Siedlce: Nadleśnictwo Siedlce .,  Krystyna S.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Władysław W.,  Siemiatycze: Mirosław W.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Maria M.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sława: Danuta C.,  Słupsk: Maria M.,  Smolec: Zbigniew S.,  Sochaczew: Piotr S.,  Solec-Zdrój: Stanisław Z.,  Somianka: Jarosław S.,  Somonino: Sabina R.,  Sopot: Izabela i Leszek P.,  Sosnowiec: Andrzej S.,  Stalowa Wola: Stanisław H.,  Staniątki: Aleksandra B.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Starogard Gdański: Krystyna P.,  Stęszew: Krystyna D.,  Straszyn: Andrzej Ż.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sulików: Barbara S.,  Suwałki: Janina P.,  Szamotuły: Piotr G.,  Szczecin: Wiesława S.,  Maria N.,  Maria O.,  Janina J.,  Helena T.,  Halina P.,  Tomasz S.,  Damian G.,  Stanisław D.,  Beata B.,  Ewa S.,  Szczytniki Małe: Maria S.,  Szprotawa: Malwina K.,  Szubin: Jadwiga H.,  Świątniki Górne: Józefa G.,  Świdnik: Mariusz Ć.,  Karolina O.,  Świebodzice: Marek W.,  Świercze: Urszula R.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Świnoujście: Irena D.,  Tanowo: Wiesława B.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowski Młyn: Beata M.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Jadwiga S.,  Gabriela S.,  Aniela Ł.,  Henryk P.,  Ewa W.,  Tarnów: Józefa S.,  Elżbieta S.,  Bogdan O.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Stefania M.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Joanna Ł.,  Wacława S.,  Toruń: Krystyna H.,  Maria F.,  Andrzej K.,  Anna W.,  Marek P.,  Małgorzata N.,  Dorota Ż.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebiechów: Danuta J.,  Trzebnica: Elżbieta S.,  Trzemeszno: Hanna J.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Turów: Joanna S.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Czesław R.,  Tomasz T.,  Alina K.,  Tyczyn: Eugeniusz L.,  Tylmanowa: Stanisława L.,  Uherce Mineralne: Kamila J.,  Ustrzyki Dolne: Ewa Ż.,  Wagrowiec: Cecylia J.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Dariusz G.,  Edeltrauda O.,  Warka: Grażyna K.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Wanda P.,  Newterm .,  Bartosz B.,  Bożena D.,  Andrzej R.,  Wiesław K.,  Jerzy S.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Elżbieta P.,  Hanna P.,  Janina A.,  Maria W.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Anna P.,  Krystyna K.,  Maria R.,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Iwona S.,  Bogdan D.,  Wanda S.,  Ewa S.,  Konrad J.,  Anna D.,  Katarzyna A.,  Barbara K.,  Joanna K.,  Grzegorz M.,  Andrzej S.,  Małgorzata L.,  Joanna M.,  Anna B.,  Jola M.,  Ewa G.,  Małgorzata N.,  Marcin C.,  Ewa S.,  Małgorzata K.,  Wąbrzeźno: Maria W.,  Stanisław P.,  Wąsowo: Eugeniusz M.,  Wieluń: Stanisław L.,  Wierzchowo: Marta M.,  Władysławowo: Aleksandra L.,  Władysławów: Marlena J.,  Małgorzata P.,  Włodawa: Krzysztof T.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Ludmiła T.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolin: Wanda B.,  Wolsztyn: Maria S.,  Wołomin: Zofia K.,  Krzysztof M.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wólka: Lucyna C.,  Wręczyca: Danuta O.,  Wrocław: Joanna C.,  Jarosław H.,  Stanisław J.,  Ryszard M.,  Zofia K.,  Marian K.,  Małgorzata D.,  Piotr M.,  Marianna B.,  Krzysztof G.,  Diana B.,  Alicja K.,  Marian Ż.,  Józef T.,  Września: Roman R.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wyszki: Zuzanna M.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Sabina D.,  Cecylia K.,  Zagnańsk: Stanisław B.,  Zakopane: Jacek Piotr B.,  Zamość: Zofia M.,  Ząbki: Marcin R.,  Grażyna H.,  Zduny: Bogusława S.,  Zduńska Wola: Tomasz F.,  Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P.,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Małgorzata N.,  Zielęcice: Józef R.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Ryszard P.,  Elżbieta A.,  Zubrzyca Górna: Maria Z.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Żnin: Maria S.,  Żory: Monika M.,  Żurawica: Barbara S.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,  Tomasz M.

Październik 2020

Tomasz W.,  Andrzej W.,  Głubczyce: Jolanta K.,  Kalety: Ryszard P.,  Poznań: Krystyna H.,   Strzegocice: Zofia P.,  Warszawa: Jadwiga J.,  Marcin S.,  Świdnik: Mariusz Ć.,  Tarnów: Elżbieta S.,  Przeworsk: Anna Z.,  Mielec: Krystyna C.,  Częstochowa: Piotr S.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Ludmiła T.,  Kostrzyn: Helena i Mieczysław K.,  Szczytniki: Teresa S.,  Łódź: M. N.,  Będzin: Mirosława C.,  Jerzy D.,  Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko - Biała: Jan G.,  Bielsko Biała: Anna N.,  Bielsko-Biała: Ryszard Ł.,  Barbara K.,  Janusz S.,  Iwona P.,  Bieruń: Bernadeta K.,  Bieździedza: Jadwiga S.,  Biłgoraj: Danuta P.,  Stefania G.,  Jadwiga R.,  Bolesław: Henryk W.,  Bolesławiec: Janina K.,  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.,  Bożepole Wielkie: Teresa i Bogdan .,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Brzeźnica: Helena S.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Janusz M.,  Zofia C.,  Bydgoszcz: Irena Ł.,  Janusz L.,  Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G.,  Chełm: Kazimiera C.,  Emilia K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Chorowice: Bogusława P.,  Chrzanów: Zofia K.,  Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O.,  Cieszyn: Maria C.,  Barbara S.,  Zofia N.,  Benedykt H.,  Maria F.,  Czaplinek: Jadwiga L.,  Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K.,  Czeladź: Łucja L.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław W.,  Ryszard G.,  Mieczysław P.,  Maria B.,  Krystyna P.,  Andrzej S.,  Anna J.,  Artur M.,  Zbigniew W.,  Janusz M.,  Cecylia F.,  Teresa Ś.,  Elżbieta K.,  Ewa Z.,  Teresa S.,  Helena M.,  Człuchów: Elżbieta K.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Barbara i Marek P.,  Dębica: Stanisława C.,  Halina M.,  Dębno: Anna P.,  Dobiegniew: Zofia K.,  Dobrcz: Zofia P.,  Drezdenko: Stanisław A.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Gdańsk: Anna Ś.,  Maria G.,  Jan M.,  Tadeusz K.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Edward S.,  Edward T.,  Roman N.,  Anna N.,  Zdzisław R.,  Gdynia: Leonard H.,  Jan C.,  Gliwice: Eryka M.,  Zofia S.,  Głubczyce: Małgorzata B.,  Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Golub Dobrzyń: Mieczysław G.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Jadwiga R.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Goworowo: Iwona C.,  Górki Wielkie: Zofia W.,  Górno: Maria K.,  Górzyca: Jarosław I.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Jerzy Z.,  Grójec: Krystyna i Dariusz J.,  Grudziądz: Danuta S.,  Gryfice: Ewa B.,  Iława: Marian S.,  Jadwisin: Radzisław D.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.,  Jaworzno: Leszek L.,  Zbigniew G.,  Jednia-Letnisko: Jolanta D.,  Jelenia Góra: Elżbieta G.,  Krystyna S.,  Jerzmanowa: Krystyna K.,  Jędrzychów: Grażyna  S.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Kalwaria: Anna i Kazimierz M.,  Kamienna Góra: Genowefa Ł.,  Maria P.,  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.,  Kasinka Mała: Barbara S.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Maria O.,  Alan B.,  Elżbieta T.,  Krzysztof M.,  Elżbieta W.,  Ewa K.,  Katowiec: Zbigniew N.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Kazimierzówka: Radosław W.,  Kcynia: Tadeusz P.,  Kęty: Zbigniew D.,  Kielce: Ryszard Ł.,  Andrzej W.,  Hanna K.,  Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kobiór: Zdzisław B.,  Koluszki: Janina i Edward C.,  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.,  Komorów: Teresa M.,  Konin: Zofia B.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Dominika M.,  Tadeusz K.,  Koszalin: Jadwiga G.,  Koziegłówki: Iwona S.,  Kraków: Jerzy S.,  Maria F.,  Irena Ś.,  Maria Ż.,  Magdalena K.,  Władysław K.,  Józef T.,  Krystyna W.,  Kazimierz S.,  Jacek G.,  Stefan D.,  Marta M.,  Jadwiga L.,  Barbara G.,  Małgorzata W.,  Maciej Z.,  Władysław K.,  Krasnystaw: Teofil T.,  Krowica Sama: Dariusz W.,  Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P.,  Kruszwica: Henryk L.,  Kryg: Bogusława B.,  Krzczonów: Małgorzata G.,  Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Kuźnia Raciborska: Anna A.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Leżajsk: Zdzisław D.,  Limanowa: Józefa A.,  Lniano: Alina K.,  Lubaczów: Mariusz P.,  Lubartów: Alicja K.,  Janina P.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lublin: Bożena B.,  Czesław G.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Teresa S.,  Zofia R.,  Bożena K.,  Artur J.,  Jadwiga K.,  Teresa T.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Krystyna W.,  Corelli Ś.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Anna D.,  Halina C.,  Izabela Ś.,  Zofia C.,  Maria W.,  Małgorzata B.,  Ryszard Z.,  Józef D.,  Marcin J.,  Elżbieta K.,  Małgorzata i Piotr T.,  Tadeusz B.,  Anna B.,  Luboń: Filip B.,  Lwówek Śląski: Józef A.,  Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łańcut: Maria L.,  Łomianki: Jan K.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Krystyna i Jan G.,  Danuta R.,  Emilia A.,  Jadwiga N.,  Aleksander A.,  Janusz W.,  Paweł S.,  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.,  Maradzki Chojniak: Adam T.,  Miedziana Góra: Piotr K.,  Mikołów: Barbara G.,  Milanówek: Halina K.,  Miłków: Marianna B.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Irena W.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Mstów: Genowefa M.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Myszków: Henryk K.,  Myślenice: Franciszka W.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Nowa Dęba: Helena T.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K.,  Maria S.,  Nowa Słupia: Jan G.,  Nowa Sucha: Marzanna B.,  Nowa Wieś: Jan A.,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowe Brzesko: Elżbieta C.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Piotr C.,  Maria P.,  Oława: Kazimiera W.,  Opoczno: Stanisław K.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Wiesław P.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Ostrołęka: Norbert D.,  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Zbigniew G.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Janina S.,  Teofil W.,  Oświęcim: Stanisław Z.,  Ozorków: Tomasz W.,  Pacyna: Krystyna J.,  Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piaseczno: Elżbieta L.,  Piastów: Lucyna W.,  Piekary Śląskie: Józef K.,  Kazimierz H.,  Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P.,  Piwniczna - Zdrój: Magdalena W.,  Płock: Martyna P.,  Aniela G.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Podkowa Leśna: Magdalena Ł.,  Poniatowa: Sławomir K.,  Popielowska Kolonia: Piotr J.,  Porąbka: Kazimierz D.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Janina B.,  Pruszków: Teresa W.,  Halina A.,  Przecław: Maria W.,  Przegędza: Jacek O.,  Przemków: Stanisława K.,  Przemyśl: Danuta K.,  Maria O.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Ryszard K.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Sylwester M.,  Marian B.,  Pyrzyce: Irena B.,  Waldemar P.,  Rabka Zdrój: Jan W.,  Radomsko: Maria M.,  Barbara C.,  Radzionków: Bogumił Ś.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Ropczyce: Anna B.,  Ruda Śląska: Barbara B.,  Maria S.,  Ewa M.,  Rudnik: Edward B.,  Helena M.,  Rudnik Wielki: Anna S.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Rudzica: Elżbieta M.,  Rumia: Barbara K.,  Ewa S.,  Rybnik: Franciszek Z.,  Renata O.,  Zofia K.,  Jolanta P.,  Rydułtowy: Amelia M.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeszów: Sylwestra D.,  Aleksander S.,  Czesława P.,  Barbara Z.,  Maria Z.,  Roman P.,  Teresa G.,  Krzysztof T.,  Sanok: Marian D.,  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.,  Sępólno Krajeńskie: Piotr M.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Władysław W.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Słupsk: Róża M.,  Krystyna K.,  Smardzew: Anna B.,  Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś.,  Sochaczew: Piotr S.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Sosnowiec: Rozalia T.,  Staniątki: Aleksandra B.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Straszęcin: Irena C.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulików: Barbara S.,  Sułoszowa: Józef P.,  Sypniewo: Anna G.,  Syrynia: Eugeniusz C.,  Szczecin: Tomasz J.,  Jadwiga R.,  Maria K.,  Maria O.,  Ireneusz S.,  Wiesława K.,  Irena P.,  Szczuki: Henryka L.,  Szewce: Zdzisław K.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świątniki Górne: Józefa G.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świercze: Urszula R.,  Święta Katarzyna: Donata i Michał S.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnobrzeg: Stefan Z.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Ilona P.,  Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Elżbieta N.,  Teresin: Marek S.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Toruń: Hanna K.,  Alicja M.,  Zdzisława P.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebiechów: Danuta J.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Mieczysław Ć.,  Maria W.,  Tomasz T.,  Ulhówek: Maria G.,  Wadowice: Leszek S.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Teresa R.,  Warka: Wiesława K.,  Barbara S.,  Warszawa: Dariusz T.,  Elżbieta W.,  Władysław T.,  Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Maria M.,  Janina A.,  Andrzej G.,  Lucjan P.,  Jolanta T.,  Maria W.,  Hanna P.,  Jerzy S.,  Elżbieta i Sylwester C.,  Barbara A.,  Anna P.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Adolf B.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Piotr K.,  Elżbieta P.,  Antoni W.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Anna Z.,  Wądroże Wielkie: Maria B.,  Wąszynek: Janina B.,  Węgorzyno: Andrzej K.,  Wieliczka: Stanisław P.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń: Zenon N.,  Maria G.,  Wilamowice: Maria Ś.,  Wiśniowa Góra: Henryk P.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Włocławek: Karolina P.,  Włodawa: Zyta Ł.,  Włoszczowa: Maria S.,  Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o . .,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Marianna B.,  Jarosław H.,  Zuzanna N.,  Elżbieta S.,  Ryszard M.,  Ewa K.,  Elżbieta G.,  Marzena P.,  Grzegorz Z.,  Stanisław J.,  Zofia K.,  Barbara D.,  Maria M.,  Andrzej J.,  Zabrze: Elżbieta i Andrzej G.,  Sabina D.,  Urszula M.,  Zagnańsk: Gustaw .,  Zagórz: Kazimiera K.,  Zambrów: Celina S.,  Zamość: Adam K.,  Zofia M.,  Zbrosławice: Piotr K.,  Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P.,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Małgorzata N.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Ryszard K.,  Zielonka: Jerzy S.,  Janina B.,  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Zwoleń: Ewa B.,  Żagań: Lucyna K.,  Żarów: Maria M.,  Żnin: Maria S.,  Żory: Stanisław W.,  Żukowice: Elżbieta K.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,  Żywiec: Mieczysław M.,  Romana C.

Wrzesień 2020

Tomasz W.,  Piła: Małgorzata Ż.,  Poznań: Krystyna H.,  Szczecin: Damian G.,  Ustroń: Zygmunt B.,  Zebrzydowice: Krystyna S.,  Warszawa: Aleksander B.,  Świdnik: Mariusz Ć.,  Skawina: Ewa C.,  Częstochowa: Marek O.,  Rybnik: Aleksandra K.,  Poznań: Paweł M.,  Chodzież: Nadleśnictwo Podanin  Andrespol: Janina C.,  Andrychów: Elżbieta O.,  Augustów: Antoni H.,  Jolanta P.,  Barlinek: Halina P.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Grażyna D.,  Edward R.,  Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R.,  Białystok: Antoni G.,  Joanna S.,  Zdzisław K.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Iwona P.,  Biłgoraj: Mieczysław G.,  Marek K.,  Stefania G.,  Błonie: Anna F.,  Bobolice: Stanisław L.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Bolechówko: Teresa K.,  Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K.,  Borkowice: Stefania B.,  Braniewo: Joanna K.,  Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek  Brzesko: Marcin W.,  Anna P.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Busko Zdrój: Zofia i Tadeusz K.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Urszula K.,  Zbigniew S.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Jan B.,  Chełmiec: Tadeusz C.,  Chłopice: Maria C.,  Chorzów: Robert G.,  Chruszczobród: Felicja M.,  Ciechocinek: Jan L.,  Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Benedykt H.,  Czarna: Elżbieta P.,  Czarnocin: Anna F.,  Czeladź: Łucja L.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Halina R.,  Stanisław B.,  Antoni D.,  Roman R.,  Teresa i Witold J.,  Tadeusz R.,  Artur M.,  Krystyna K.,  Teresa K.,  Mirosława B.,  Bolesław S.,  Stanisław D.,  Wiesława N.,  Czętochowa: Małgorzata i Lech N.,  Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dębica: Lucyna R.,  Stanisława C.,  Bożena K.,  Drezdenko: Stanisław A.,  Renata K.,  Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P.,  Gałków Duży: Ewa K.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Irena T.,  Urszula B.,  Siostra Pompilia Z.,  Gdynia: Danuta S.,  Eugeniusz S.,  Jan C.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Grażyna P.,  Anna P.,  Krystyna D.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głogów Małopolski: Barbara O.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Godów: Teresa i Jan R.,  Godzianów: Tomasz L.,  Goraj: Agnieszka S.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Maria S.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Emilia B.,  Górki Wielkie: Zofia W.,  Grabowiec: Zygmunt Ż.,  Gródek nad Dunacjem: Lucyna P.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Bogusława F.,  Horyniec Zdrój: Józef N.,  Iłowo-Osada: Róża B.,  Jabłonna: Edward Z.,  Jabłonna Lacka: Wanda B.,  Janów: Władysława S.,  Janów Lubelski: Tadeusz O.,  Jarocin: Ryszard M.,  Jarosław: Krystyna S.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Krystyna K.,  Gmina J.,  Jasło: Grażyna i Mariusz G.,  Jastrząb: Helena C.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworzno: Marian P.,  Stanisław M.,  Jan M.,  Jedlicze: Tadeusz G.,  Jelenia Góra: Izabela R.,  Jędrzychów: Grażyna  S.,  Juszczyna: Jan P.,  Kalety: Andrzej O.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Kamienica: Teresa M.,  Karnice: Wacława C.,  Katowice: Antoni B.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Alan B.,  Jan D.,  Elżbieta W.,  Grzegorz K.,  Kazimierz Dolny: Jarosław Ł.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Leokadia Ł.,  Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Teresa M.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Anna Z.,  Wacława C.,  Kiełczygłów: Zenon R.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B.,  Kłobuck: Anna i Stanisław P.,  Halina D.,  Kłoczew: Czesława Z.,  Kolbuszowa: Aniela H.,  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.,  Janina i Edward C.,  Koniaków: Robert Ł.,  Konin: Dorota Ż.,  Koszyce: Jan K.,  Kowale-Kolonia: Anna L.,  Kowary: Ryszard B.,  Koziegłowy: Elżbieta G.,  Kraków: Józef .,  Barbara G.,  Jacek G.,  Kazimierz J.,  Witold D.,  Anna M.,  Maciej Z.,  Romana G.,  Rozalia M.,  Helena D.,  Małgorzata W.,  Janina K.,  Krasne: Grażyna K.,  Krasnobród: Roman M.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Krasnystaw: Kazimierz W.,  Krowica Sama: Dariusz W.,  Kruszyn: Grzegorz O.,  Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K.,  Kutno: Andrzej N.,  Kwidzyn: Władysław R.,  Lanckorona: Zofia i Helena K.,  Legnica: Małgorzata T.,  Grażyna C.,  Jacek Ł.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Leżajsk: Grażyna K.,  Limanowa: Teresa D.,  Lubaczów: Teresa W.,  Lubań: Anna L.,  Lublin: Bożena K.,  Artur J.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Halina C.,  Józef D.,  Krystyna W.,  Michał F.,  Teresa T.,  Izabela Ś.,  Helena Z.,  Teresa L.,  Joanna B.,  Janusz L.,  Krystyna Z.,  Zofia i Jan W.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Elżbieta S.,  Ewa S.,  Teresa P.,  Krystyna S.,  Krystyna Z.,  Henryk W.,  Bartosz L.,  Krystyna i Kazimierz G.,  Ryszard Z.,  Zofia i Zbigniew S.,  Elżbieta S.,  Tadeusz B.,  Marcin J.,  Leszek A.,  Stanisław Z.,  Janina i Władysław H.,  Andrzej W.,  Izabela W.,  Lucyna G.,  Anna B.,  Luboń: Teresa A.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łagów: Zdzisław D.,  Łajski: Dorota N.,  Łęczna: Jan S.,  Łęczyca: Andrzej M.,  Łodź: Krystyna D.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łowyń: Marcelina i Gabriel B.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Józefa S.,  Jadwiga N.,  Anna O.,  Ryszard K.,  Janusz W.,  Andrzej B.,  Bożena Ś.,  Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K.,  Markuszowa: Renata W.,  Mełgiew: Tadeusz J.,  Mędrzechów: Wanda O.,  Mielec: Teresa K.,  Międzyzdroje: Tomasz T.,  Mikołów: Jacek B.,  Jadwiga P.,  Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Miłków: Marianna B.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Anna W.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Mysłowice: Cecylia S.,  Anna P.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Mirosław S.,  Nowa Ruda: Barbara O.,  Zbigniew K.,  Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki: Elżbieta P.,  Nowy Sącz: Helena S.,  Antoni S.,  Nowy Targ: Stanisław Ż.,  Nysa: Zdzisław M.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Szanowni Państwo A.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Osiek: Irena J.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Oświęcim: Anna K.,  Otrębusy: Andrzej S.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Parczew: Zbigniew S.,  Pasikurowice: Janusz L.,  Pasłęk: Henryk K.,  Izabela i Szczepan B.,  Piaski: Barbara S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Jerzy M.,  Kazimierz H.,  Pilchowice: Maciej J.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Pleszew: Maria Ł.,  Płock: Czesław K.,  Jadwiga i Tomasz Z.,  Aniela G.,  Podegrodzie: Grażyna G.,  Pogórska Wola: Aleksandra C.,  Polana: Zdzisław S.,  Popielowska Kolonia: Piotr J.,  Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P.,  Poznań: Jolanta D.,  Zdzisława W.,  Zbigniew M.,  Czesław M.,  Józef O.,  Halina W.,  Jerzy M.,  Róża D.,  Emil M.,  Janina i Jan S.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Edward P.,  Przecław: Iwona Ł.,  Przegędza: Barbara W.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Stanisław S.,  Przyszowice: Teresa N.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Małgorzata R.,  Puławy: Jadwiga i Józef T.,  Genowefa K.,  Zbigniew P.,  Puszczykowo: Bogdan S.,  Pyskowice: Krzysztof S.,  Racibórz: Barbara M.,  Jacek L.,  Radom: Sabina i Sylweriusz K.,  Alina T.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Rawicz: Antoni S.,  Jadwiga B.,  Rejowiec: Danuta R.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert Sp. z o.o. .,  Maria D.,  Rożnowice: Wiktoria W.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Śląska: Anna M.,  Rudka: Lucyna N.,  Rybnik: Zofia K.,  Arkadiusz J.,  Bogusław P.,  Katarzyna G.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeszów: Aleksander S.,  Roman P.,  Genowefa S.,  Maria K.,  Bogusław K.,  Małgorzata P.,  Maria D.,  Wacław S.,  Maria Z.,  Antoni M.,  Serock: Anna S.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Jolanta D.,  Siemiatycze: Mirosław W.,  Skoczów: Maria M.,  Irena K.,  Skórzewo: Aleksandra K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sława: Piotr B.,  Słupsk: Janusz R.,  Bogumił Ł.,  Smolec: Zbigniew S.,  Sokołów Podlaski: POLSERO SP. Z O.O. .,  Sopot: Zbigniew S.,  Sosnowiec: Andrzej S.,  Stalowa Wola: Damian K.,  Urszula i Józef S.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stąporków: Halina Z.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G.,  Sułoszowa: Józef P.,  Syrynia: Eugeniusz C.,  Szczecin: Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Zuzanna J.,  Maria B.,  Marian W.,  Beata B.,  Aleksander F.,  Helena T.,  Wanda M.,  Szczekociny: Mirosław D.,  Szydłowiec: Ewa S.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Michał F.,  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Świercze: Urszula R.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Świnoujście: Irena D.,  Targoszyn: Barbara M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K.,  Tarnobrzeg: Stefan Z.,  Tarnogród: Anna K.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Lidia W.,  Tarnów: Józefa S.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Jerzy W.,  Stanisław C.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Wacława S.,  Toruń: Maria K.,  Anna Ł.,  Marek P.,  Iwona Ł.,  Maria F.,  Halina Z.,  Trzciana: Ludwik S.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Uherce Mineralne: Cecylia i Józef L.,  Ustroń: Anna C.,  Uzdowo: Janina W.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Hanna P.,  Janina A.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Maria W.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Elżbieta S.,  Anna P.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Aleksandra S.,  Elżbieta P.,  Adolf B.,  Maria K.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Konrad M.,  Cecylia G.,  Anna D.,  Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Iwona W.,  Krystyna G.,  Zdzisława C.,  Tadeusz R.,  Danuta Z.,  Grzegorz S.,  Stanisław T.,  Maria L.,  Anna L.,  Maciej L.,  Elżbieta W.,  Jadwiga i Józef M.,  Paweł H.,  Grażyna S.,  Ewa Z.,  Damian L.,  Elżbieta i Józef K.,  Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Chrystusa Króla .,  Wąwolnica: Bożena Ł.,  Antoni K.,  Wieluń: Jadwiga K.,  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.,  Włocławek: Iwona T.,  Włodawa: Zyta Ł.,  Mieczysława S.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolin: Benedykta Z.,  Wanda B.,  Wręczyca: Danuta O.,  Wrocław: Ryszard M.,  Jarosław H.,  Mieczysław P.,  Stanisław J.,  Zofia K.,  Marian Ż.,  Wanda K.,  Barbara N.,  Anatol N.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wyszki: Zuzanna M.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zagórz: Bogumiła K.,  Zakopane: Teresa B.,  Mirosława L.,  Zamość: Zofia M.,  Anna i Jerzy K.,  Zaręby Kościelne: Agnieszka K.,  Zarzecze: Marcin A.,  Zawadzkie: Franciszka L.,  Zbąszynek: Izabela K.,  Zbydniów: Władysława K.,  Zduńska Wola: Tomasz F.,  Zgierz: Teresa T.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Złoczew: Iwona S.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R. 

Sierpień 2020

Tomasz W.,  Izabela B.,  Jan B.,  Kazimierz G.,  Tomasz W.,  Piotr S.,  Ewa J.,  Opole: Bożena K.,  Jelenia Góra: Marek G.,  Legnica: H. J.,  Poznań: Julian P.,  Lębork: Rafał S.,  Andrespol: Janina C.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Biała: Jan K.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Irena S.,  Janusz S.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Bojanowo: Jan R.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Benedykt H.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Cecylia F.,  Zbigniew F.,  Roman R.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Jan M.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Aniela L.,  Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Henryków: Nadleśnictwo H.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Kamień Pomorski: Wiesław P.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Antoni B.,  Grzegorz K.,  Antoni B.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kleszczele: Jadwiga S.,  Konin: Zofia B.,  Kraków: Józef T.,  Jadwiga L.,  Barbara G.,  Maciej Z.,  Jacek G.,  Rozalia M.,  Aleksander M.,  Sebastian S.,  Krowica Sama: Dariusz W.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Lubaczów: Teresa W.,  Lublin: Bożena K.,  Elżbieta J.,  Artur J.,  Anna T.,  Bożena K.,  Halina C.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Marian D.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Józef D.,  Izabela Ś.,  Maria W.,  Zofia i Jan W.,  Ryszard Z.,  Corelli Ś.,  Marcin J.,  Teresa T.,  Leon M.,  Kinga D.,  Anna B.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Janusz W.,  Danuta R.,  Jadwiga N.,  Magdalenka: Katarzyna K.,  Maków Podhalański: Marian B.,  Mięrzęcice: Eugeniusz M.,  Mikołów: Jadwiga P.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.,  Nowa Wieś: Jan A.,  Nowy Dwór: Maria S.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olkusz: Jan D.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Pacyna: Krystyna J.,  Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Puławy: Marian B.,  Rabka-Zdrój: Irena H.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Krzysztof D.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Rybnik: Zofia K.,  Katarzyna G.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeszów: Antoni M.,  Władysława M.,  Krystyna F.,  Aleksander S.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Słońsk: Krystyna T.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Stradlice: Magdalena B.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Szczecin: Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Beata B.,  Ewa S.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Adam K.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Witold G.,  Toruń: Helena P.,  Andrzej K.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Czesław R.,  Tomasz T.,  Udanin: Stanisław S.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Warszawa: Stanisława N.,  Krystyna K.,  Grzegorz S.,  Hanna P.,  Janina A.,  Maria W.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Adolf B.,  Leszek S.,  Jan Z.,  Wilamowice: Maria Ś.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolin: Wanda B.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Stanisław J.,  Maria M.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zambrów: Celina S.,  Zamość: Olga B.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena i Henryk K.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A.

Lipiec 2020

Tomasz W.  Agatówka: Alojzy K.,  Annopol: Antoni B.,  Jadwiga C.,  Augustówka: Kazimiera W.,  Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Biała: Jan K.,  Białystok: Józef Z.,  Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bieruń: Bernadeta K.,  Biłgoraj: Stanisława i Józef B.,  Stefania G.,  Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K.,  Braniewo: Joanna K.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Jan B.,  Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O.,  Cieszyn: Barbara S.,  Zofia N.,  Benedykt H.,  Czarny Bór: Jerzy B.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław D.,  Cecylia F.,  Stanisław Ś.,  Maria T.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Stanisław K.,  Dzierzkowice: Anna S.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Elżbieta K.,  Anna Z.,  Wanda B.,  Andrzej R.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Godzianów: Tomasz L.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Halina K.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Górno: Maria K.,  Grudziądz: Lilianna B.,  Istebna: Elżbieta K.,  Janów Lubelski: Tadeusz O.,  Jarosław: Krystyna K.,  Jan W.,  Krystyna S.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.,  Jaworzno: Bogusława K.,  Jedlicze: Alfreda K.,  Jelenia Góra: Józef B.,  Kałuszyn: Marek M.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kobiernice: Małgorzata S.,  Komorów: Teresa M.,  Kostrzyn: Jadwiga R.,  Kraków: Rozalia M.,  Renata K.,  Józef .,  Jacek G.,  Stanisław B.,  Janina K.,  Jadwiga C.,  Barbara G.,  Maciej Z.,  Marek M.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Krasnystaw: Józefa B.,  Kruszwica: Henryk L.,  Krzemienica k. Łańcuta: Zofia U.,  Krzepice: Elżbieta O.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Lubaczów: Teresa W.,  Lublin: Zofia i Jan W.,  Anna B.,  Orphee Technics Sp. Z o. o. .,  Kinga D.,  Krystyna i Kazimierz G.,  Tadeusz B.,  Mirosława S.,  Bożena K.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Artur J.,  Anna T.,  Lucyna G.,  Czesław G.,  Andrzej W.,  Anna D.,  Maria S.,  Zenon Ś.,  Józef D.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Halina C.,  Joanna G.,  Tadeusz B.,  Izabela Ś.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Władysław K.,  Maria W.,  Patryk G.,  Elżbieta J.,  Ryszard Z.,  Marcin J.,  Teresa T.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Renata P.,  Anna B.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D.,  Łaziska Górne: Henryk S.,  Łowicz: Maria K.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Jadwiga N.,  Józefa S.,  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.,  Michałów-Grabina: Irena S.,  Mikołów: Bożena i Jarosław R.,  Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Jadwiga P.,  Mława: Barbara J.,  Mogilany: Krystyna R.,  Mysłowice: Cecylia S.,  Namysłów: Jerzy S.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Nowa Ruda: Barbara O.,  Nowa Wola: Kinga S.,  Nowe Brzesko: Elżbieta C.,  Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Halina M.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pasłęk: Izabela i Szczepan B.,  Piasek: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Kobiór .,  Piątnica: Irena N.,  Płock: Czesław K.,  Hanna K.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Agnieszka K.,  Bernard L.,  Jolanta S.,  Jolanta D.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Marian B.,  Andrzej M.,  Rabka Zdrój: Józef K.,  Jan W.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Rawicz: Antoni S.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruda Śląska: Agnieszka M.,  Rudawa: Alfreda K.,  Rudnik: Helena M.,  Rudzica: Antonina G.,  Rybnik: Aniela F.,  Zofia K.,  Katarzyna G.,  Jan D.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzeszów: Teresa G.,  Maria Z.,  Aleksander S.,  Barbara Z.,  Stanisław K.,  Sylwestra D.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siewierz: Mariusz J.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Słupsk: Janusz R.,  Krystyna K.,  Stalowa Wola: Damian K.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Studzienice: Leszek P.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Szczecin: Jadwiga R.,  Edward W.,  Eugeniusz Ś.,  Maria O.,  Ewa S.,  Świdnica: Paweł Ż.,  Świdnik: Barbara D.,  Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Adam K.,  Świeszyno: Henryk Ł.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnogóra: Sławomir P.,  Tarnogród: Janina L.,  Tarnowo Podgórne: Józef S.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Toruń: Adam B.,  Maria S.,  Maria K.,  Maria F.,  Alicja S.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Wadowice: Rafał G.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Warlubie: Stefan G.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Bożena S.,  Aleksandra S.,  Janina A.,  Hanna P.,  Maria W.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Aleksandra I.,  Mirosława K.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Marek L.,  Adolf B.,  Barbara P.,  Irena S.,  Małgorzata K.,  Tadeusz M.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Maria i Zygmunt M.,  Marian M.,  Wohyń: Welmax Paper S.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolin: Wanda B.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Elżbieta S.,  Stanisław J.,  Zofia K.,  Anatol N.,  Karol T.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Barbara D.,  Zakliczyn: Janina B.,  Zamość: Zbigniew W.,  Zarzecze: Marcin A.,  Zawidów, woj. Dolnośląskie: Henryk A.,  Zbrosławice: Piotr K.,  Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena K.,  Zwoleń: Marianna S.,  Żary: Grażyna S.,  Żołynia: Anna i Władysław C.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R. 

Czerwiec 2020

Tomasz W.,  anonim  Poznań: Krystyna H.,  Bełchatów: Anna M.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Mirosława C.,  Biała: Jan K.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Region Podlaski NSZZ Solidarność .,  Henryk M.,  Zygmunt A.,  Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsk Podlaski: SUEMPOL Sp. z o. o. .,  Bielsko-Biała: Ewa G.,  Biłgoraj: Stanisław P.,  Stefania G.,  Błonie: Anna F.,  Bobolice: Stanisław L.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P.,  Bojanowo: Jan R.,  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.,  Brzesko: Helena D.,  Anna P.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G.,  Chełm: Teresa K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Jan B.,  Chełmiec: Tadeusz C.,  Chełmno: Andrzej B.,  Chmielnik: Maria J.,  Chodel: Marianna T.,  Chruszczobród: Felicja M.,  Ciechanowiec: Krystyna O.,  Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie .,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Benedykt H.,  Cisek: Gabriela C.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Mirosław P.,  Częstochowa: Krystyna P.,  Antoni D.,  Ludwik P.,  Zbigniew B.,  Roman R.,  Teresa Ś.,  Zdzisław M.,  Stanisław W.,  Halina R.,  Bolesław S.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Stanisław K.,  Drezdenko: Anna C.,  Drwinia: Anna i Bogdan K.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Jan M.,  Leszek R.,  Andrzej R.,  Gdynia: Helena R.,  Gliwice: Maria G.,  Zofia S.,  Anna P.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głogów Małopolski: Barbara O.,  Maria B.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S.,  Gniewoszów: Iwona O.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzyce: Rainhold J.,  Górzyca: Jarosław I.,  Grabownica: Roman P.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Hebdów: Andrzej W.,  Hornówek: Jolanta i Witold J.,  Iłowo-Osada: Róża B.,  Iskrzynia: Dariusz O.,  Izabelin: Bogumiła N.,  Jabłonna: Edward Z.,  Janów Lubelski: Tadeusz O.,  Jarosław: Jan W.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworzno: Bogusława K.,  Paweł S.,  Jerzmanowa: Krystyna K.,  Jordanów: Maria R.,  Juszczyna: Zygmunt D.,  Kalety: Andrzej O.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Zgromadzenie Sióstr Matki Bożej Miłosierdzia .,  Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G.,  Kamień Pomorski: Jerzy W.,  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  KZ NSZZ Solidarność KWK Staszic .,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Kąkolewnica: Krystyna i Aleksander C.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B.,  Kobiernice: Halina B.,  Kochanowice: Elżbieta P.,  Kolbuszowa: Aniela H.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Tadeusz K.,  Koszalin: Teresa K.,  Kraków: Rozalia M.,  Marek M.,  Jadwiga L.,  Diana K.,  Barbara G.,  Jacek G.,  Witold D.,  Maciej Z.,  Irena Ś.,  Krasne: Grażyna K.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Kraśnik: Genowefa i Marian R.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Krzywcza: Marzena S.,  Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K.,  Kurów: Elżbieta D.,  Kutno: Roman F.,  Andrzej N.,  Kwidzyn: Czesław S.,  Laszki: Danuta B.,  Legnica: Eugeniusz K.,  Adela F.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Zbigniew Z.,  Stanisława W.,  Ligota: Dorota i Dariusz O.,  Limanowa: Stanisław O.,  Lisewiec: Jerzy W.,  Lubaczów: Teresa W.,  Lubartów: Janina P.,  Alicja K.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lubień: Antoni P.,  Lublin: Kinga D.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Józef D.,  Artur J.,  Bożena K.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Anna T.,  Halina C.,  Łucja B.,  Izba N.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Janusz L.,  Leszek A.,  Józef Z.,  Izabela Ś.,  Czesław G.,  Katarzyna M.,  Marianna S.,  Elżbieta N.,  Mieczysław W.,  Corelli Ś.,  Władysława N.,  Wiktoria T.,  Maria W.,  Ewa W.,  Zofia C.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Teresa L.,  Bożenna K.,  Zofia i Zbigniew S.,  Teresa S.,  Monika N.,  Teresa K.,  Ryszard Z.,  Elżbieta K.,  Teresa T.,  Marcin J.,  Mieczysław K.,  Krystyna S.,  Izabela W.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łagów: Zdzisław D.,  Łagów lubelski: Krystyna J.,  Łagów Lubuski: Ewa W.,  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.,  Krystyna i Eugeniusz P.,  Tomasz K.,  Łęczyca: Dariusz S.,  Łodygowice: Teresa G.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Paweł S.,  Bożena Ś.,  Jadwiga N.,  Janusz W.,  Krystyna S.,  Józefa S.,  Maków Podhalański: Marian B.,  Stanisław W.,  Małkinia: Jadwiga F.,  Marklowice Górne: Stanisław R.,  Mielec: Marta P.,  Międzylesie: Teresa S.,  Mikołów: Bożena i Jarosław R.,  Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Mokobody: Stefan K.,  Mstów: Genowefa M.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Myszków: Ryszard C.,  Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o.o. .,  Narol: Jadwiga S.,  Joanna G.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Nisko: Franciszek G.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Agnieszka R.,  Nowa Słupia: Jan G.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Nur: Henryk M.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Oleśnica: Krystyna Z.,  Olsztyn: Katarzyna K.,  Maria P.,  Mirosław H.,  Marianna W.,  Opoczno: Stanisław K.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Czesław D.,  Opole Lubelskie: Patrycja S.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria i Stanisław J.,  Ostrówek: Michał K.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R.,  Piotr Z.,  Pabianice: Stanisław A.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Krystyna J.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pasłęk: Izabela i Szczepan B.,  Paszowice: Elżbieta N.,  Piechowice: Danuta S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Krzysztof W.,  Kazimierz H.,  Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P.,  Pilchowice: Maciej J.,  Piła: Damian K.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Płock: Małgorzata C.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Połczyn-Zdrój: Romualda .,  Porąbka: Kazimierz D.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Poznań: Janina i Jan S.,  Janina B.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Edward P.,  Teresa W.,  Przemków: Stanisława K.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Zbigniew K.,  Pszów: Adam S.,  Puławy: Sylwester M.,  Marian B.,  Pułtusk: Lucyna S.,  Puszczykowo: Bogdan S.,  Racibórz: Jacek L.,  Wilma W.,  Radom: Ryszard T.,  Radomsko: Barbara C.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Krzysztof D.,  Radomyśl nad Sanem: Henryka H.,  Radzionków: Bogumił Ś.,  Zakład Robót Drogowych Orfin Sp. z o.o. .,  Raszowa: Renata S.,  Rawicz: Antoni S.,  Reducin: Teresa D.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert Sp. z o.o. .,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruda Śląska: Joanna W.,  Gabriela A.,  Rudzica: Elżbieta M.,  Rybnik: Jolanta P.,  Krystyna W.,  Arkadiusz J.,  Zofia K.,  Helena S.,  Marianna M.,  Rybno: Piotr H.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeszów: Maria Z.,  Władysława M.,  Ewa K.,  Sylwestra D.,  Krystyna F.,  Genowefa S.,  Anna W.,  Roman P.,  Helena G.,  Sanka: Lesław W.,  Sanok: Dorota Z.,  Stanisław N.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Skierniewice: Jadwiga C.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Wacław i Teresa K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Słupsk: Krystyna K.,  Sobolew: Grzegorz Ś.,  Sosnowiec: Rozalia T.,  Stalowa Wola: Tadeusz S.,  Urszula i Józef S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Starogard Gdański: Barbara G.,  Stróża: Elżbieta i Roman L.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Dorota i Darek J.,  Supraśl: Waldemar S.,  Szczecin: Anna K.,  Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Alicja D.,  Zofia T.,  Wiesława S.,  Jadwiga R.,  Beata B.,  Szewce: Zdzisław K.,  Ślemień: Wiesława G.,  Środa Śląska: Irena K.,  Świdnik: Maria J.,  Karolina O.,  Święta Katarzyna: Donata i Michał S.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Świnoujście: Marianna M.,  Tanowo: Wiesława B.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Andrzej Ż.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Anna O.,  Tarnów: Kazimiera O.,  Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Toruń: Maria K.,  Zdzisława P.,  Daniela i Józef S.,  Trzciana: Ludwik S.,  Trzcinica: Jacek O.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Turza Śląska: Marta J.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Czesław R.,  Tomasz T.,  Ustroń: Stanisława S.,  Wadowice: Leszek S.,  Marian F.,  Waldemar S.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Piotr S.,  Stefan K.,  Warka: Barbara S.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Lucjan .,  Zdzisława C.,  Stanisława N.,  Tadeusz M.,  Tomasz M.,  Hanna P.,  Janina A.,  Maria W.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Anna M.,  Wiesław K.,  Elżbieta P.,  Piotr C.,  Krystyna K.,  Hanna B.,  Adolf B.,  Sławomira P.,  BALL PACKAGING EUROPE LUBLIN SP. Z O. O. .,  Leszek S.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Anna P.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Halina M.,  Ewa Z.,  Małgorzata S.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Maria L.,  Elżbieta i Sylwester C.,  Róża i Eugeniusz O.,  Ewa i Leszek J.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Wąwolnica: Antoni K.,  Wejherowo: Nadleśnictwo W.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.,  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.,  Wilkowiecko: Iwona K.,  Wleń: Urszula S.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Marian M.,  Barbara D.,  Wola: Lucyna S.,  Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolbrom: Jan K.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Stanisław J.,  Maria S.,  Marian K.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zagnańsk: Gustaw P.,  Zagórz: Kazimiera K.,  Zakopane: Józefa S.,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.,  Zawodne: Czesława K.,  Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zielonka: Zofia M.,  Janina B.,  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena K.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,  Żywiec: Romana C. 

Maj 2020

Anna W.,  Tomasz W.,  Winnica: Eryk B.,  Zabrze: Grażyna S.,  Strzegocice: Zofia P.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Poznań: Michał W.,  Annopol: Jadwiga C.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Edward R.,  Biała: Jan K.,  Białystok: Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Janusz S.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Boronów: Helena R.,  Brwinów: Piotr J.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Jan B.,  Chodzież: Anna C.,  Chorzów: Sylwia M.,  Chrzanów: Leszek W.,  Ciechanów: Jerzy O.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czarna: Emilia K.,  Czernina: Siloe, Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław Ś.,  Mirosława B.,  Krystyna P.,  Roman R.,  Andrzej S.,  Zofia N.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dobkowice: Weronika M.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Edward T.,  Elżbieta K.,  Gdynia: Magdalena Ż.,  Gliwice: Danuta N.,  Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Goleszów: Danuta J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzyce: Rainhold J.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Istebna: Elżbieta K.,  Jabłonna Lacka: Wanda B.,  Janów: Anna S.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jednia-Letnisko: Jolanta D.,  Kalwaria: Anna i Kazimierz M.,  Katowice: Krzysztof M.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Jan D.,  Antoni B.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Konin: Tomasz J.,  Kraków: Kazimierz S.,  Barbara G.,  Maciej Z.,  Kruszwica: Henryk L.,  Krzywin: Maria F.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Legnica: Adela F.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Zbigniew Z.,  Stanisława W.,  Lubaczów: Teresa W.,  Lubawka: Janina K.,  Lublin: Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Kinga D.,  Mirosława S.,  Elżbieta S.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Bożena K.,  Artur J.,  Halina C.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Ryszard Z.,  Łucja B.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Janusz L.,  Izabela Ś.,  Anna T.,  PSM Sp. z o.o. .,  Ewa S.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Tadeusz B.,  Teresa T.,  Bożenna K.,  Marcin J.,  Anna B.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łomianki: Jan K.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Emilia A.,  Danuta R.,  Paweł S.,  Jadwiga N.,  Józefa S.,  Magdalenka: Katarzyna K.,  Mielec: Jan S.,  Mikołów: Alojzy K.,  Milanówek: Elżbieta H.,  Mława: Barbara J.,  Mokobody: Stefan K.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o.o. .,  Namysłów: Jerzy S.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niedźwiady: Maria Z.,  Nowa Ruda: Barbara O.,  Nowogrodziec: Wiktoria A.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opole: Izabela H.,  Halina B.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Pacyna: Krystyna J.,  Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K.,  Płock: Maria W.,  Aniela G.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Prudnik: Andrzej G.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Przegędza: Barbara W.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Rabka Zdrój: Jan W.,  Radomsko: Bogusława i Marek K.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Rawicz: Antoni S.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Rybnik: Arkadiusz J.,  Renata O.,  Rzeszów: Maria Z.,  Stanisław K.,  Henryk D.,  Sylwestra D.,  Antoni M.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stasin: Aneta K.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Henryk G.,  Szczecin: Maria K.,  Maria N.,  Halina P.,  Maria O.,  Jadwiga R.,  Jerzy K.,  Beata B.,  Ewa S.,  Środa Śląska: Irena K.,  Renata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Lidia W.,  Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Rafał O.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Toruń: Maria F.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Warszawa: Władysław T.,  Teresa C.,  Krystyna K.,  Lucjan .,  Wojciech M.,  Andrzej G.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Hanna P.,  Janina A.,  Maria W.,  Jerzy S.,  Tadeusz M.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Irena B.,  Leszek S.,  Krystyna K.,  Adolf B.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Krystyna P.,  Adam K.,  Danuta P.,  Wąwolnica: Antoni K.,  Werbkowice: Anna K.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń: Zenon N.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Maria K.,  Stanisław J.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.,  Zawodne: Czesława K.,  Zgierz: Teresa T.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena K.,  Żelazków: Irena i Jan G.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A. 

 

Kwiecień 2020

Alina R.,  Danuta i Józef G.,  Monika M.,  Tomasz W.,  Irena N.,  Katarzyna P.,  Ewelina K.,  Elżbieta K.,  Ewelina M.,  Kraków: Roman C.,  Mysłowice: Danuta Ś.,  Poznań: Krystyna H.,  Tychy: Roman B.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Renata B.,  Agatówka: Alojzy K.,  Albigowa: Janina C.,  Annopol: Jadwiga C.,  Augustówka: Kazimiera W.,  Bachórzec: Przemysław P.,  Bałtów: Teresa Z.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Grażyna D.,  Jerzy D.,  Biała: Jan K.,  Białystok: Antoni G.,  Henryk M.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko - Biała: Jan G.,  Bielsko-Biała: Bogusław Ł.,  Irena S.,  Bieździedza: Jadwiga S.,  Biłgoraj: Teresa R.,  Stanisław P.,  Stefania G.,  Bobowa: Agata C.,  Bochnia: Anna B.,  Bolechówko: Teresa K.,  Bolesławiec: Janina K.,  Bożepole Wielkie: Bogdan M.,  Teresa S.,  Brzeźnica: Helena S.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Janusz M.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Weronika K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Chełmno: Leokadia R.,  Chorzelów: Henryk G.,  Chorzów: Zygmunt K.,  Chróścice: Regina K.,  Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie .,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Barbara S.,  Maria C.,  Czemierniki: Kazimiera W.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Wiesława N.,  Jan N.,  Teresa S.,  Bożena S.,  Andrzej S.,  Krystyna P.,  Teresa Ś.,  Helena M.,  Bolesław S.,  Czosnów: Teresa D.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Stanisław K.,  Dankowice: Kazimierz P.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Ambrozja J.,  Paweł W.,  Barbara i Marek P.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K.,  Frysztak: Ryszard W.,  Gajków: Wojciech D.,  Garbatka Letnisko: Zdzisława S.,  Gdańsk: Anna M.,  Edward S.,  Edward T.,  Jan M.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Anna N.,  Grażyna K.,  Irena T.,  Gdynia: Małgorzata Ś.,  Ryszard F.,  Gliwice: Krystyna D.,  Danuta N.,  Szymon P.,  Zofia S.,  Głogów: Zbigniew B.,  Głubczyce: Małgorzata B.,  Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Golub Dobrzyń: Mieczysław G.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzyce: Rainhold J.,  Gostynin: Dionizy S.,  Goworowo: Iwona C.,  Górno: Maria K.,  Górzyca: Michał R.,  Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P.,  Grębocice: Krystyna W.,  Gródki: Stanisław S.,  Jadwiga J.,  Grudusk: Dorota O.,  Grudziądz: Bogusław N.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Harkabuz: Stanisław P.,  Iława: Marian S.,  Iłża: Henryk J.,  Istebna: Bogusława P.,  Janów: Aleksandra K.,  Władysława S.,  Jarosław: Krystyna S.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Helena P.,  Jasło: Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jastrząb: Helena C.,  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Helena S.,  Stanisław Ł.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.,  Jaworzno: Piotr G.,  Jedlińsk: Regina F.,  Jelenia Góra: Elżbieta G.,  Jeżowe: Zofia C.,  Juszczyna: Zygmunt D.,  Jan P.,  Kamienna Góra: Maria P.,  Karnice: Wacława C.,  Karpacz: Krystyna W.,  Katowice: Wacław B.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Ewa K.,  Elżbieta T.,  Maria G.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Kcynia: Tadeusz P.,  Kędzierzyn Koźle: Sabina S.,  Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Łucja S.,  Kielce: Łukasz S.,  Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kleszczele: Jadwiga S.,  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.,  Kołbacz: Kazimierz F.,  Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B.,  Konin: Grzegorz A.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Tadeusz K.,  Marian U.,  Kosina: Maria P.,  Koszalin: Jadwiga G.,  Koziegłowy: Elżbieta G.,  Koziegłówki: Iwona S.,  Kraków: Janina Ż.,  Marta M.,  Barbara G.,  Maria S.,  Kazimierz S.,  Jadwiga L.,  Maciej Z.,  Krystyna W.,  Kazimierz J.,  Anna M.,  Szczepan Ż.,  Rozalia M.,  Stefan D.,  Maria Ż.,  Władysław K.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Krasnystaw: Teofil T.,  Józefa B.,  Krotoszyn: Cezary S.,  Krzywcza: Marzena S.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Kuźnia Raciborska: Krystyna K.,  Kuźnica woj. Podlaskie: Teresa S.,  Legnica: Eugeniusz K.,  Grażyna C.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisław B.,  Stanisława W.,  Leżajsk: Zdzisław D.,  Grażyna K.,  Limanowa: Teresa D.,  Kazimiera W.,  Lisewiec: Jerzy W.,  Lniano: Alina K.,  Lubaczów: Teresa W.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lubień: Antoni P.,  Lublin: Corelli Ś.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Jadwiga L.,  Adam B.,  Helena Z.,  Jan K.,  Iwona G.,  Bożena K.,  Halina C.,  Bożena B.,  Artur J.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Witold K.,  Józef D.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Wacław B.,  Janusz L.,  Ryszard Z.,  Łucja B.,  Izabela Ś.,  Ewa S.,  Krystyna W.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Teresa T.,  Tadeusz B.,  Jolanta C.,  Jan G.,  Marcin J.,  Ewa P.,  Elżbieta J.,  Anna B.,  Lubniany: Jolanta B.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łagów: Aneta K.,  Łęczna: Jan S.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Urszula M.,  Danuta R.,  Krystyna i Jan G.,  Józefa S.,  Jadwiga N.,  Majdan Królewski: Wiesława Z.,  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.,  Maków Podhalański: Marian B.,  Markowa: Maciej S.,  Markuszowa: Genowefa Z.,  Renata W.,  Mełgiew: Tadeusz J.,  Mielec: Ireneusz S.,  Teresa K.,  Międzyrzecz: Mariusz W.,  Miłków: Marianna B.,  Miłosław: Elżbieta R.,  Mława: Barbara J.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Moszczenia: Tadeusz M.,  Mysłowice: Cecylia S.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.,  Niepołomice: Ryszard K.,  Nowa Dęba: Aniela T.,  Stanisława K.,  Nowa Słupia: Jan G.,  Nowa Sól: Zenobia W.,  Nowa Sucha: Ewelina B.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Nysa: Anna P.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Obrzycko: Iwona T.,  Olsztyn: Czesława J.,  Maria P.,  Oława: Kazimiera W.,  Opole: Maria H.,  Wiesław P.,  Halina B.,  Henryk W.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Ostrołęka: Anna B.,  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Maria G.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Janina S.,  Oświęcim: Wiesława Ż.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Pacyna: Krystyna J.,  Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pasłęk: Henryk K.,  Izabela i Szczepan B.,  Piasek: Ewa S.,  Pietrzykowice: Stanisław B.,  Piła: Bogdan S.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Płock: Martyna P.,  Aniela G.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Podlesie: Anna K.,  Polanica: Maria W.,  Poznań: Czesław M.,  Janina K.,  Krystyna B.,  Fanimani .,  Grażyna Ł.,  Róża D.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Przemyśl: Jan D.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Stanisław S.,  Pszczyna: Małgorzata R.,  Janina J.,  Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Marian B.,  Helena Ś.,  Pyrzyce: Irena B.,  Rabka Zdrój: Jan W.,  Racibórz: Adam H.,  Radom: Lucyna O.,  Radomsko: Maria M.,  Barbara C.,  Raduszec: Kazimierz S.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Rawicz: Antoni S.,  Reducin: Teresa D.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Ruda Śląska: Barbara B.,  Barbara G.,  Bronisław Z.,  Stefania H.,  Ewa M.,  Marcelina D.,  Rudawa: Alfreda K.,  Rudnik: Edward B.,  Helena M.,  Rudnik Wielki: Anna S.,  Rudniki: Waldemar G.,  Rudzica: Antonina G.,  Rumia: Ewa S.,  Rybnik: Arkadiusz J.,  Renata O.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzepin: Dominika K.,  Rzeszów: Małgorzata P.,  Czesława P.,  Elżbieta D.,  Genowefa S.,  Krystyna F.,  Maria Z.,  Maria D.,  Barbara Z.,  Antoni M.,  Sanok: Marian D.,  Siedlce: Siostry Benedyktynki .,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Irena N.,  Skoczów: Maria M.,  Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Zofia K.,  Słupsk: Teresa R.,  Maria M.,  Sochaczew: Piotr S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Strachówka: Agata K.,  Straszyn: Andrzej Ż.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Suchedniów: Jan K.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sułoszowa: Józef P.,  Susiec: Mieczysław T.,  Suwałki: Andrzej R.,  Szczecin: Zuzanna J.,  Edward W.,  Czesław P.,  Tomasz S.,  Ireneusz S.,  Maria O.,  Marian W.,  Helena T.,  Elżbieta G.,  Irena P.,  Ewa S.,  Szczekociny: Mirosław D.,  Szewce: Zdzisław K.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Genowefa D.,  Świętochłowice: Barbara O.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Elżbieta N.,  Halina G.,  Wieńczysław P.,  Józefa S.,  Tąpkowice: Robert Z.,  Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Janina P.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Toruń: Marek P.,  Iwona Ł.,  Zdzisława P.,  Zofia J.,  Andrzej K.,  Trzebiechów: Danuta J.,  Trzebnica: Elżbieta S.,  Tuchola: Wanda K.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Turek: Albin Z.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Tyczyn: Eugeniusz L.,  Tymbark: Maria G.,  Ulhówek: Maria G.,  Wadowice: Leszek S.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Warszawa: Marek L.,  Zuzanna i Henryk B.,  Iwona W.,  Dobrosława N.,  Cecylia G.,  Lucjan P.,  Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Stanisław T.,  Krystyna P.,  Romana i Marek W.,  Beata T.,  Alicja C.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Irena S.,  Marek M.,  Elżbieta i Józef K.,  Andrzej G.,  Janina A.,  Adam K.,  Hanna P.,  Maria W.,  Ewa Maria W.,  Anna D.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Halina B.,  Michalina P.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Ewa F.,  Tadeusz M.,  Stanisława B.,  Ewa G.,  Grzegorz S.,  Bożena D.,  Jadwiga i Józef M.,  Dorota K.,  Maria M.,  Anna Z.,  Stanisława N.,  Wąwolnica: Bożena Ł.,  Werbkowice: Zofia G.,  Werynia: Stanisław W.,  Węgorzyno: Teresa Ł.,  Wieliczka: Stanisław P.,  Wielka Nieszawka: Sylwia M.,  Wieluń: Stanisław L.,  Wiśnicz: Anna G.,  Wiśniowa: Władysław Z.,  Wiśniowa Góra: Henryk P.,  Włocławek: Grzegorz M.,  Wohyń: Janina B.,  Wojkowice: Bożena P.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocław: Halina J.,  Stanisław J.,  Jarosław H.,  Andrzej J.,  Ryszard M.,  Ewa K.,  Zofia K.,  Jan M.,  Stanisław J.,  Natalia W.,  Wschowa: Daniela B.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Zabrze: Sabina D.,  Zagnańsk: Gustaw .,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.,  Zapolice: Mariola K.,  Zbydniów: Władysława K.,  Zembrzyce: Maria G.,  Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Złoczew: Iwona S.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Zwierzyniec: Wiesław D.,  Zwoleń: Ewa B.,  Żagań: Lucyna K.,  Żnin: Maria S.,  Żołynia: Stefania S.,  Anna i Władysław C.,  Żory: Maria S.,  Żuromin: Maria Z., Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A. 

Marzec 2020

Tomasz W.,  Michał G.,  Łukasz M.,  Anna P.,  Stanisław B.,  Michał G.,  Joanna K.,  Joanna M.,  Piotr C.,  Sylwester P.,  Głubczyce: Jolanta K.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Anna W.,  Kalety: Ryszard P.,  Koziegłowy: Aleksandra S.,  Kwidzyn: Grzegorz L.,  Piła: Małgorzata Ż.,  Szczecin: Damian G.,  Ustroń: Zygmunt B.,  Zagródki: Anna B.,  Zebrzydowice: Krystyna S.,   Bolechowo - Oś.: Aleksandra S.,  Kowalewo Pomorskie: Michał G.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Ludmiła T.,   Wałbrzych: Ozanna E.,  Szczytniki: Teresa S.,  Andrespol: Janina C.,  Andrychów: Elżbieta O.,  Annopol: Antoni B.,  Augustów: Jolanta P.,  Antoni H.,  Barczewo: Władysław R.,  Bełchatów: Danuta L.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Mirosława C.,  Jerzy D.,  Biadoliny Radłowskie: Zofia D.,  Biała: Jan K.,  Biała Podlaska: Andrzej R.,  Białowieża: Andrzej N.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Zygmunt A.,  Piotr T.,  Elżbieta D.,  Józef Z.,  Patryk K.,  Iwona O.,  Bielsk Podlaski: Antoni K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Iwona P.,  Stanisław Z.,  Pracownia Architektury Januszówka .,  Bieruń: Jadwiga B.,  Bernadeta K.,  Biłgoraj: Mieczysław G.,  Stefania G.,  Danuta P.,  Błonie: Anna F.,  Błotnica: Monika W.,  Bobowa: Zuzanna L.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Bogdaniec: Nadleśnictwo B.,  Bojoszowy: Ewelina Ł.,  Bolesław: Henryk W.,  Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K.,  Borkowice: Stefania B.,  Braniewo: Anna i Euzebiusz C.,  Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek .,  Brenna: Sylwia W.,  Brodnica: Agata P.,  Brzeg: Renata B.,  Henryk M.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Brzeszcze: Jadwiga B.,  Brzeźnica: Helena S.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Zofia D.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Urszula K.,  Hanna P.,  Genowefa W.,  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Mirosław T.,  Bytom: Andrzej M.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Kazimiera C.,  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.,  Chełmia: Maria W.,  Chłopice: Krzysztofa Ł.,  Chodzież: Tadeusz D.,  Chojnice: Alojzy P.,  Cholerzyn: Monika P.,  Chorzów: Sylwia M.,  Izabela K.,  Urszula D.,  Regina M.,  Chruszczobród: Felicja M.,  Chudów: Józef i Apolonia G.,  Ciecierzyn: Klasztor Mniszek Bosych w Dysie .,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czaplinek: Jadwiga L.,  Czarna: Elżbieta P.,  Czarna k. Łańcuta: Monika B.,  Czarnocin: Anna F.,  Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K.,  Czeladź: Bogusław M.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Joanna P.,  Częstochowa: Joanna i Robert M.,  Antoni D.,  Zbigniew B.,  Tadeusz R.,  Stanisław B.,  Cecylia F.,  Janusz M.,  Artur M.,  Jadwiga Ł.,  Maria B.,  Roman R.,  Andrzej S.,  Ryszard G.,  Teresa i Witold J.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Bolesław S.,  Halina R.,  Barbara P.,  Stanisław D.,  Czętochowa: Małgorzata i Lech N.,  Czosnów: Teresa D.,  Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W.,  Danuta S.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Stanisław K.,  Dębica: Elżbieta M.,  Halina M.,  Dębno: Anna P.,  Dobrcz: Zofia P.,  Dobrzykowice: Maria K.,  Drezdenko: Stanisław A.,  Renata K.,  Duszniki: Anna K.,  Działosza: Ewa B.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K.,  Fajsławice: Krzysztof B.,  Gałków Duży: Ewa K.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Anna M.,  Jerzy G.,  Maria G.,  Anna Ś.,  Gdynia: Danuta S.,  Jan C.,  Eugeniusz S.,  Cecylia W.,  Gliwice: Grażyna P.,  Bogusław W.,  Zofia S.,  Maria G.,  Eryka M.,  C.,  Maria S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Krzysztof B.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Godów: Teresa i Jan R.,  Goleniów: Bogdan S.,  Goleszów: Cezary M.,  Goraj: Agnieszka S.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Maria S.,  Łucja Z.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Elżbieta Z.,  Emilia B.,  Zbigniew K.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Gowarczów: Beata K.,  Góra: Maria T.,  Górki Małe: Ewa D.,  Górki Wielkie: Zofia W.,  Anastazja G.,  Górzyca: Jarosław I.,  Grębocin: Maria i Stanisław S.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Jerzy Z.,  Gródek nad Dunacjem: Lucyna P.,  Grójec: Krystyna i Dariusz J.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Gryfice: Józef P.,  Hebdów: Andrzej W.,  IL 60630 Chicago, USA: Wacław Z.,  Iłowo-Osada: Róża B.,  IMIELIN: Adrian D.,  Jarocin: Ryszard M.,  Barbara K.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jasło: Grażyna i Mariusz G.,  Zofia W.,  Jacek C.,  Maria i Stanisław B.,  Jastarnia: Joanna S.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jaworze, woj. Śląskie: Andrzej S.,  Jaworzno: Bogusława K.,  Paweł S.,  Jan M.,  Zbigniew G.,  Stanisław M.,  Jaworzynka: Halina R.,  Jedlicze: Tadeusz G.,  Jedlina Zdrój: Barbara G.,  Jegłowa: Ryszard K.,  Leonard O.,  Jelenia Góra: Izabela R.,  Krystyna S.,  Jeleniewo: Teodozja A.,  Jemielnica: Kornelia M.,  Jędrzychów: Grażyna  S.,  Juszczyn: Irena G.,  Juszczyna: Jan P.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Kamieniec Wr.: Krystyna P.,  Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K.,  Genowefa Ł.,  Kamień: Józefa Ł.,  Kamień Śląski: Katarzyna K.,  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.,  Karlino: Paweł L.,  Kasinka Mała: Barbara S.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Elżbieta W.,  Anna F.,  Krystyna B.,  Alan B.,  Antoni G.,  Edyta S.,  Jerzy P.,  Siostry Służebniczki NMP NP - Śląskie .,  Marcin K.,  Joanna K.,  Maria S.,  Maria O.,  Krzysztof M.,  Kazimierza Wielka: Marianna R.,  Leokadia Ł.,  Kazimierzówka: Radosław W.,  Kielce: Ryszard Ł.,  Krzysztof S.,  Adam L.,  Hanna K.,  Anna Z.,  Kiełpino: Eugeniusz R.,  Kije: Janina K.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B.,  Kłobuck: Anna i Stanisław P.,  Halina D.,  Kłodzko: Władysław S.,  Kobiór: Zdzisław B.,  Kobylin: Tadeusz B.,  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.,  Koniaków: Robert Ł.,  Renata S.,  Konin: Dorota Ż.,  Zofia B.,  Końskie: Anna B.,  Końskowola: Wiesława B.,  Koplino: Krzysztof W.,  Kosów Lacki: Anna M.,  Koszalin: Jadwiga G.,  Koszyce: Jan K.,  Kowale-Kolonia: Anna L.,  Kórnica: Magdalena S.,  Kraków: Rozalia M.,  Krystyna W.,  Jadwiga L.,  Janina J.,  Maciej Z.,  Maria D.,  Barbara G.,  Małgorzata S.,  Diana K.,  Małgorzata W.,  Krystyna P.,  Kazimierz J.,  Maria F.,  Romana G.,  Jerzy Ł.,  Joanna Ś.,  Anna C.,  Władysław K.,  Edward M.,  Janusz K.,  Kraśnik Lubelski: Wojciech S.,  Krupski Młyn: Krystyna i Bogdan P.,  Kryg: Bogusława B.,  Krzczonów: Małgorzata G.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Krzepice: Elżbieta O.,  Krzywda: Stanisław K.,  Kutno: Andrzej N.,  Paweł K.,  Kuźnia Raciborska: Anna A.,  Kwidzyn: Władysław R.,  Legionowo: Konrad M.,  Legnica: Małgorzata T.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Piotr M.,  Leszno: Zbigniew Z.,  Stanisława W.,  Lędziny: Lidia i Alojzy P.,  Libertów: Barbara P.,  Libiąż: Maria P.,  Limanowa: Stanisław O.,  Lipno: Cecylia K.,  Liszki: Adam W.,  Lubaczów: Maria K.,  Mariusz P.,  Teresa W.,  Lubań: Anna L.,  Krystyna Z.,  Lubartów: Alicja K.,  Lublin: Anna i Dariusz K.,  Jadwiga L.,  Józef D.,  Mirosława S.,  Halina C.,  Jerzy R.,  Bożena K.,  Krystyna W.,  Helena Z.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Izabela W.,  Katarzyna M.,  Tomasz M.,  Łucja B.,  Wiktoria T.,  Jadwiga M.,  Agnieszka P.,  Irena C.,  Jolanta C.,  Izabela Ś.,  Marianna F.,  Janusz L.,  Maria W.,  Artur J.,  Elżbieta S.,  Teresa P.,  Ewa S.,  Aleksander Z.,  Teresa T.,  Ryszard Z.,  Ewa S.,  Władysława N.,  Stanisław Z.,  Bożenna K.,  Antoni S.,  Elżbieta K.,  Czesław G.,  Małgorzata B.,  Marcin J.,  Joanna B.,  Anna B.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D.,  Kazimierz K.,  Krzysztof K.,  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.,  Łącko: Krystyna D.,  Łęczna: Jan S.,  Łęczyca: Dariusz S.,  Łodź: Krystyna D.,  Łomianki: Jan K.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Jarosław S.,  Stanisław N.,  Barbara B.,  Piotr W.,  Jadwiga N.,  Katarzyna W.,  Krystyna M.,  Aleksander A.,  Anna O.,  Magdalenka: Katarzyna K.,  Małkinia: Jadwiga F.,  Małogoszcz: Anna M.,  Maradzki Chojniak: Adam T.,  Marklowice Górne: Stanisław R.,  Medynia Łancucka: Maria B.,  Mełgiew: Tadeusz J.,  Mędrzechów: Wanda O.,  Michałów: Grażyna R.,  Miejsce Piastowe: Krystyna W.,  Mielec: Ryszard K.,  Zofia Z.,  Mikolin: Zofia B.,  Mikołów: Bożena i Jarosław R.,  Jacek B.,  Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Barbara G.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Renata B.,  Mława: Jarosław N.,  Mokobody: Stefan K.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Mościcko: Agnieszka G.,  Motycz: Andrzej D.,  Muszyna: Halina K.,  Mysłowice: Aleksandra C.,  Bartosz S.,  Anna P.,  Bożena N.,  Myszków: Henryk K.,  Myślenice: Franciszka W.,  Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S.,  Nałęczów: Adam P.,  Namysłów: Lucyna M.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niedźwiedź: Zofia C.,  Niegowa: Jolanta D.,  Niekłań Wielki: Anna Ś.,  Niemcz: Zdzisław M.,  Niewodnica Korycka: Bogdan R.,  Nisko: Zbigniew F.,  Franciszek G.,  Nowa Dęba: Helena T.,  Nowa Ruda: Barbara O.,  Zbigniew K.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Urszula K.,  Teresa i Edward A.,  Nowa Sól: Stanisław R.,  Lech U.,  Nowa Sucha: Marzanna B.,  Monika B.,  Michał B.,  Leszek B.,  Marianna F.,  Nowa Wieś: Jan A.,  Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T.,  Nowy Dwór: Maria S.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Halina S.,  Jadwiga G.,  Nowy Targ: Stanisław Ż.,  Nowz Sącz: Helena S.,  Nysa: Zdzisław M.,  Oborniki Śląskie: Maria C.,  Obra: Grażyna R.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Okuniew: Elżbieta W.,  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Tadeusz B.,  Piotr C.,  Szanowni Państwo A.,  Miron S.,  Olszyny: Mieczysław M.,  Ołpiny: Ryszarda W.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Józef M.,  Stefania B.,  Opole Lubelskie: Józef C.,  Osiek: Irena J.,  Irena J.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Norbert D.,  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Zbigniew G.,  Marek W.,  Ostrów Mazowiecka: Teresa i Stanisław S.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria i Stanisław J.,  Oświęcim: Ryszard Z.,  Anna K.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Piotr Z.,  Pabianice: Stanisław A.,  Paczków: Ryszard W.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Parczew: Zbigniew S.,  Pasłęk: Henryk K.,  Pęzino: Janina i Jan S.,  Piaseczno: Katarzyna S.,  Piaski: Danuta S.,  Barbara S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Krzysztof W.,  Jerzy M.,  Józef K.,  Jerzy M.,  Pilchowice: Maciej J.,  Piła: Beata B.,  Bogdan S.,  Piwniczna - Zdrój: Magdalena W.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Pleszew: Maria Ł.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Podegrodzie: Grażyna G.,  Helena Z.,  Pogórska Wola: Aleksandra C.,  Polanów: Anna G.,  Police k. Szczecina: Teresa S.,  Poniatowa: Sławomir K.,  Popielowska Kolonia: Piotr J.,  Porąbka Iwkowska: Stanisław P.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Postomino: Dariusz S.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Agnieszka K.,  Magdalena Z.,  Szanowni Państwo M.,  Zbigniew M.,  Zdzisława W.,  Józef O.,  Prawiedniki: Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna .,  Prudnik: Alicja M.,  Pruszków: Edward P.,  Halina A.,  Maria R.,  Przecław: Iwona Ł.,  Maria W.,  Przemyśl: Jan D.,  Maria O.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Stanisław S.,  Adam K.,  Przylep, Zielona Góra: Irena i Tomasz R.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Marian B.,  Jadwiga i Józef T.,  Zbigniew P.,  Genowefa K.,  Puszczykowo: Bogdan S.,  Zdzisław S.,  Racibórz: Barbara M.,  Racławice: Jan K.,  Radom: Marek W.,  Sabina i Sylweriusz K.,  Ryszard T.,  Alina T.,  Radomsko: Krzysztof D.,  Stanisław Ł.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Rawicz: Jadwiga B.,  Rejowiec: Danuta R.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Rogów: Marta i Jan K.,  Romanowo Górne: Mirosław P.,  Ropczyce: Finans-Ekspert Sp. z o.o. .,  Maria D.,  Rosnowo: Krystyna G.,  Rozbity Kamień: Anna S.,  Rożnowice: Wiktoria W.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Śląska: Gabriela A.,  Stefania H.,  Anna M.,  Barbara B.,  Maria S.,  Barbara G.,  Urszula M.,  Rudawa: Alfreda K.,  Rudzica: Antonina G.,  Rumia: Ewa S.,  Barbara K.,  Rybnik: Bogusław P.,  Arkadiusz J.,  Irena D.,  Rydułtowy: Eugenia S.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rząska: Iwona D.,  Rząśnia: Magdalena i Robert C.,  Rzeszów: Stanisław K.,  Janusz K.,  Bogusław K.,  Krzysztof T.,  Roman P.,  Samborzec: Zbigniew Z.,  Sanok: Dorota Z.,  Stanisław N.,  Ewa G.,  Serock: Anna S.,  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.,  Sępólno Krajeńskie: Piotr M.,  Siedlce: Krystyna S.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siekierki Wielkie: Helena K.,  Siemanowice Śląskie: Otylia H.,  Siemianowice Śląskie: Władysław W.,  Jolanta D.,  Siemiatycze: Mirosław W.,  Skawina: Stanisław C.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Zofia B.,  Skrzyszów: Agnieszka Ł.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sława: Piotr B.,  Słońsk: Krystyna T.,  Słupsk: Krystyna K.,  Smolec: Zbigniew S.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Solec-Zdrój: Stanisław Z.,  Sopot: Zbigniew S.,  Łucja N.,  Izabela i Leszek P.,  Sosnowiec: Henryk T.,  Dariusz K.,  Andrzej S.,  Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S.,  Franciszka R.,  Damian K.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Starogard Gdański: Krystyna P.,  Staszów: Andrzej F.,  Stryków: Jolanta i Paweł Z.,  Strzelin: Zbigniew K.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Tomasz B.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sulików: Barbara S.,  Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G.,  Sułoszowa: Józef P.,  Suwałki: Marianna R.,  Syców: Romuald B.,  Sypniewo: Anna G.,  Syrynia: Eugeniusz C.,  Szczawnica: Jerzy Ł.,  Szczecin: Anna M.,  Józef W.,  Danuta M.,  Maria O.,  Ireneusz S.,  Maria B.,  Danuta B.,  Jerzy K.,  Janina J.,  Beata B.,  Szczecinek: Krzysztof M.,  Szczuki: Henryka L.,  Szczytno: Wioletta Z.,  Szydłowiec: Ewa S.,  Świątniki Górne: Józefa G.,  Świdnica: Sylwia P.,  Paweł Ż.,  Świdnik: Michał F.,  Karolina O.,  Świercze: Urszula R.,  Świętochłowice: Regina i Antoni S.,  Świnoujście: Irena D.,  Tanowo: Wiesława B.,  Targoszyn: Barbara M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K.,  Tarnobrzeg: Stefan Z.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowo Podgórne: Józef S.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Ilona P.,  Gabriela S.,  Henryk P.,  Aniela Ł.,  Jadwiga S.,  Zdzisława S.,  Tarnów: Wieńczysław P.,  Józefa S.,  Tczew: Jan J.,  Tenczynek: Edyta R.,  Teresin: Marek S.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Jerzy W.,  Stanisław C.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Wacława S.,  Toruń: Maria F.,  Anna Ł.,  Alicja S.,  Dorota Ż.,  Andrzej K.,  Zdzisława P.,  Hanna K.,  Maria E.,  Trzcianka: Edwin K.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Trzebnica: Helena G.,  Elżbieta S.,  Tuchola: Danuta W.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Mieczysław Ć.,  Tomasz T.,  Tylmanowa: Stanisława L.,  Udanin: Stanisław S.,  Unisław Pomorski: Zbigniew D.,  Ustroń: Anna C.,  Uszew: Anna C.,  Uzdowo: Janina W.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Warka: Barbara S.,  Wiesława K.,  Warlubie: Stefan G.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Stanisława N.,  Władysław T.,  Adam K.,  Zofia M.,  Damian L.,  Zdzisława C.,  Elżbieta K.,  Danuta Z.,  Hanna P.,  Janina A.,  Maria K.,  Hanna B.,  Maciej L.,  Maria W.,  Adam G.,  Kamila O.,  Barbara P.,  Elżbieta i Sylwester C.,  Andrzej G.,  Maria L.,  Aleksandra S.,  Elżbieta M.,  Tadeusz B.,  Agnieszka Łazowska-Powałka i.,  Zbigniew D.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Krystyna K.,  Maria O.,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Tomasz M.,  Paweł H.,  Danuta P.,  Elżbieta P.,  Teresa K.,  Alina i Ignacy K.,  Marek W.,  Leszek K.,  Jolanta T.,  Tomasz R.,  Krystyna G.,  Wanda W.,  Piotr K.,  Antoni W.,  Tadeusz R.,  Barbara A.,  Andrzej S.,  Cecylia G.,  Dariusz T.,  Robert S.,  Elżbieta W.,  Konrad M.,  Wąbrzeźno: Maria W.,  Wądroże Wielkie: Maria C.,  Wąszynek: Janina B.,  Wąwolnica: Antoni K.,  Węgliniec: Grażyna S.,  Węgorzyno: Teresa Ł.,  Wieliczka: Stanisław P.,  Wieliszew: Ewa i Mariusz K.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń: Maria G.,  Jadwiga K.,  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.,  Wilkowiecko: Iwona K.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Włodawa: Mieczysława S.,  Zyta Ł.,  Krzysztof T.,  Włoszczowa: Maria S.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Mariusz G.,  Marian M.,  Wohyń: Welmax Paper Sp. z o. o . .,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wołomin: Jadwiga O.,  Wrocanka: Janina K.,  Wrocław: Katarzyna J.,  Stanisław J.,  Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Elżbieta S.,  Andrzej J.,  Elżbieta G.,  Zofia K.,  Krystyna R.,  Stanisława Z.,  Jolanta Z.,  Bolesław S.,  Irena R.,  Marian Ż.,  Abp. Marian G.,  Marianna B.,  Mieczysław P.,  Janusz M.,  Barbara D.,  Jolanta Z.,  Maciej D.,  Krzysztof G.,  Grzegorz Z.,  Zofia K.,  Janusz M.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Elżbieta i Andrzej G.,  Urszula M.,  Zagnańsk: Nadleśnictwo Z.,  Zagórz: Bogumiła K.,  Zakopane: Teresa B.,  Jacek Piotr B.,  Zakrzówek: Wojciech B.,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.,  Olga B.,  Anna i Jerzy K.,  Tadeusz W.,  Zofia M.,  Adam K.,  Zaręby Kościelne: Agnieszka K.,  Zawada: Cecylia i Bronisław S.,  Ząbki: Marianna S.,  Zduńska Wola: Tomasz F.,  Zgierz: Zofia i Andrzej P.,  Zgorzała: Monika K.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Ryszard K.,  Ryszard P.,  Zielonka: Jerzy S.,  Zwierzyniec: Irena K.,  Żarów: Maria M.,  Żelazków: Irena i Jan G.,  Żmudź: Krystyna R.,  Żołynia: Bożena M.,  Żory: Stanisław W.,  Maria S.,  Żukowice: Elżbieta K.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R., 

Luty 2020

Tomasz W.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Adam N.,  Patryk K.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Małgorzata T.,  Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.,  Chotyłów: Nadleśnictwo C.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Teresa Ś.,  Roman R.,  Dębica: Bożena K.,  Gdańsk: Jan M.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Goleniów: Przemysław W.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Grybów: Bogusława F.,  Izabelin: Bogumiła N.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Katowice: Jan F.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Kielce: Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kraków: Jadwiga L.,  Rozalia M.,  Irena Ś.,  Barbara G.,  Maciej Z.,  Krasnystaw: Józefa B.,  Kruszwica: Henryk L.,  Krzemienica k. Łańcuta: Zofia U.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Lublin: Halina C.,  Helena Z.,  Bożena K.,  Jerzy R.,  Corelli Ś.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Zenon Ś.,  Tomasz M.,  Krystyna W.,  Izabela Ś.,  Jadwiga K.,  Ryszard Z.,  Bożenna K.,  Zofia C.,  Józef D.,  Teresa T.,  Marcin J.,  Anna B.,  Luszowice: Anna K.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Paweł S.,  Jadwiga N.,  Niedźwiady: Maria Z.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Bogusław D.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Polanica: Maria W.,  Poznań: Danuta W.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczew: Iwona S.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Ruda Śląska: Joanna W.,  Stefania H.,  Rybnik: Arkadiusz J.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzeszów: Józefa K.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Szczecin: Maria O.,  Irena P.,  Jerzy K.,  Jadwiga R.,  Sylwester W.,  Beata B.,  Ścinawa: Maciej M.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Wadowice: Bożena L.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Warszawa: Stanisława N.,  Krystyna K.,  Adam K.,  Lucjan P.,  Janina A.,  Hanna P.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Maria W.,  Aleksandra S.,  Elżbieta S.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Maria M.,  Wilcza: Krzysztof S.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Ryszard M.,  Zofia K.,  Stanisław J.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zagnańsk: Gustaw P.,  Zagórz: Kazimiera K.,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zielonka: Elzbieta G.,  Żuromin: Maria Z. 

Styczeń 2020

Tomasz W.,  Koziegłowy: Aleksandra S.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Pracownia Architektury Januszówka,  Stanisław Z.,  Halina D.,  Andrzej D.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Bobowa: Agata C.,  Bratoszewice: Krystyna G.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Cierpice: Nadleśnictwo Cierpiszewo .,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław Ś.,  Zdzisław M.,  Cecylia F.,  Zbigniew B.,  Jacek K.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dolne Maliki: Barbara O.,  Frysztak: Ryszard W.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Gdynia: Irena C.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Aniela L.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gościanów: Barbara Z.,  Gródki: Stanisław S.,  Henryków: Nadleśnictwo Henryków,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jan W.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Dominik M.,  Kamienna Góra: Nadleśnictwo Kamienna Góra,  Kamyk: Anna S.,  Kańczuga: Maciej B.,  Kartuzy: Antoni R.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Antoni B.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Dominika M.,  Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G.,  Kozienice: Jadwiga W.,  Kraków: Maciej Z.,  Jadwiga Ś.,  Witold D.,  Maria Ż.,  Andrzej O.,  Jacek G.,  Krasnystaw: Józefa B.,  Krowica Sama: Dariusz W.,  Legionowo: Sylwia W.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Lubin: Komisja Międzyzakładowa NSZZ "Solidarność" KGHM Polska Miedź S.A. Oddział Zakłady Górnicze "Lubin",  Lublin: Helena Z.,  Bożena K.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Anna D.,  Halina C.,  Teresa T.,  Tomasz M.,  Krystyna W.,  Izabela Ś.,  Anna K.,  Ryszard Z.,  Renata P.,  Mirosława S.,  Kinga D.,  Bożenna K.,  Marcin J.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Józef D.,  Anna B.,  Lubliniec: Wiesława B.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Daniela G.,  Jadwiga N.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Nowogrodziec: Wiktoria A.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Pabianice: Elżbieta M.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Pierściec: Grzegorz P.,  Piła: Bogdan S.,  Porąbka: Kazimierz D.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Michał K.,  Przemyśl: Maria O.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Józef J.,  Rabka Zdrój: Jan W.,  Repki: Henryk K.,  Ropczyce: Mirosława Z.,  Ruda Śląska: Stefania H.,  Rybnik: Irena D.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzeszów: Genowefa S.,  Józefa K.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Słupsk: Krystyna K.,  Róża M.,  Sosonowiec: Krystyna S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Szczecin: Czesław P.,  Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Beata B.,  Ślemień: Wiesława G.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świnoujście: Jan O.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Halina G.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C.,  Toruń: Maria F.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Ulhówek: Maria G.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Zygmunt K.,  Władysław T.,  Stanisława N.,  Newterm .,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Janina A.,  Hanna P.,  Adam K.,  Krystyna P.,  Maria W.,  Hanna Z.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Józef S.,  Wojciech M.,  Werbkowice: Zofia G.,  Wieluń: Zenon N.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Stanisław J.,  Ryszard M.,  Zofia K.,  Jacek P.,  Jan M.,  Maria M.,  Dawid Z.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zagórz: Kazimiera K.,  Zakliczyn: Janina B.,  Zawodne: Czesława K.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Żarów: Maria M.,  Żory: Danuta i Jacek B.,  Dawid M.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R. 

Grudzień 2019

Tomasz W.,  Koziegłowy: Aleksandra S.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Białystok: Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Pracownia Architektury Januszówka .,  Stanisław Z.,  Halina D.,  Andrzej D.,  Biłgoraj: Stefania G.,  Bobowa: Agata C.,  Bratoszewice: Krystyna G.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Cierpice: Nadleśnictwo Cierpiszewo .,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław Ś.,  Zdzisław M.,  Cecylia F.,  Zbigniew B.,  Jacek K.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dolne Maliki: Barbara O.,  Frysztak: Ryszard W.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Gdynia: Irena C.,  Gliwice: Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Aniela L.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gościanów: Barbara Z.,  Gródki: Stanisław S.,  Henryków: Nadleśnictwo Henryków .,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jan W.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Dominik M.,  Kamienna Góra: Nadleśnictwo Kamienna Góra .,  Kamyk: Anna S.,  Kańczuga: Maciej B.,  Kartuzy: Antoni R.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Antoni B.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Dominika M.,  Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G.,  Kozienice: Jadwiga W.,  Kraków: Maciej Z.,  Jadwiga Ś.,  Witold D.,  Maria Ż.,  Andrzej O.,  Jacek G.,  Krasnystaw: Józefa B.,  Krowica Sama: Dariusz W.,  Legionowo: Sylwia W.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Lubin: Komisja Międzyzakładowa NSZZ "Solidarność" KGHM Polska Miedź S.A. Oddział Zakłady Górnicze "Lubin" .,  Lublin: Helena Z.,  Bożena K.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Anna D.,  Halina C.,  Teresa T.,  Tomasz M.,  Krystyna W.,  Izabela Ś.,  Anna K.,  Ryszard Z.,  Renata P.,  Mirosława S.,  Kinga D.,  Bożenna K.,  Marcin J.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Józef D.,  Anna B.,  Lubliniec: Wiesława B.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Daniela G.,  Jadwiga N.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Nowogrodziec: Wiktoria A.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Olsztyn: Maria P.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Osie: Mariola J.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Pabianice: Elżbieta M.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Pierściec: Grzegorz P.,  Piła: Bogdan S.,  Porąbka: Kazimierz D.,  Poznań: Genowefa K.,  Michał K.,  Przemyśl: Maria O.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Józef J.,  Rabka Zdrój: Jan W.,  Repki: Henryk K.,  Ropczyce: Mirosława Z.,  Ruda Śląska: Stefania H.,  Rybnik: Irena D.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzeszów: Genowefa S.,  Józefa K.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Słupsk: Krystyna K.,  Róża M.,  Sosonowiec: Krystyna S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Szczecin: Czesław P.,  Maria O.,  Jerzy K.,  Beata B.,  Ślemień: Wiesława G.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Świnoujście: Jan O.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Halina G.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Stanisław C.,  Toruń: Maria F.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Tomasz T.,  Ulhówek: Maria G.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Zygmunt K.,  Władysław T.,  Stanisława N.,  Newterm .,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Janina A.,  Hanna P.,  Adam K.,  Krystyna P.,  Maria W.,  Hanna Z.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Józef S.,  Wojciech M.,  Werbkowice: Zofia G.,  Wieluń: Zenon N.,  Wola: Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Stanisław J.,  Ryszard M.,  Zofia K.,  Jacek P.,  Jan M.,  Maria M.,  Dawid Z.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zagórz: Kazimiera K.,  Zakliczyn: Janina B.,  Zawodne: Czesława K.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Zimnowoda: Andrzej P.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Żarów: Maria M.,  Żory: Danuta i Jacek B.,  Dawid M.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R., 

Grudzień 2019

Piotr Ż.,  Tomasz W.,  Lilia M.,  Siostry Prezentki,  Grzegorz L.,  Głubczyce: Jolanta K.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Anna W.,  Kalety: Ryszard P.,  Kraków: Roman C.,  Mysłowice: Danuta Ś.,  Ruda Śląska: Krzysztof O.,  Szczecin: Damian G.,  Szczytniki Małe: Maria S.,  Urzejowice: Dawid Z.,  Ustroń: Zygmunt B.,  Zagródki: Anna B., Kowalewo Pomorskie: Michał G.,  Agatówka: Alojzy K.,  Albigowa: Janina C.,  Alwernia: Wanda K.,  Annopol: Jadwiga C.,  Augustów: Jolanta P.,  Bachórzec: Przemysław P.,  Baranów Sandomierski: Aleksandra W.,  Barcice: Jadwiga K.,  Barlinek: Halina P.,  Bartoszyce: Małgorzata M.,  Basznia Dolna: Józef F.,  Bełchatów: Mieczysław S.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Mirosława C.,  Barbara K.,  Grażyna D.,  Edward R.,  Biadoliny Radłowskie: Zofia D.,  Białe Błota: Nadleśnictwo B.,  Biały Dunajec: Stanisław M.,  Białystok: Antoni G.,  Józef Z.,  Zygmunt A.,  Joanna S.,  Zdzisław K.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Irena S.,  Iwona P.,  Bogusław Ł.,  Bieruń: Bernadeta K.,  Bieździedza: Jadwiga S.,  Biłgoraj: Teresa R.,  Nadleśnictwo Biłgoraj,  Stanisław P.,  Stanisława i Józef B.,  Maria W.,  Stefania G.,  Blachownia: Piotr W.,  Bobolice: Stanisław L.,  Bobowa: Agata C.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Anna B.,  Bogdaniec: Nadleśnictwo Bogdaniec .,  Bogumiłowice: Alicja J.,  Boguszyce (powiat oleśnicki): Jan P.,  Bojszowy: Urszula Z.,  Bolesławiec: Janina K.,  Borek Strzeliński: Anna K.,  Bożewo: Elżbieta i Janusz K.,  Brenna: Zdzisław N.,  Brochów: Jan Z.,  Brodnica: Agata P.,  Brudnica: Halina B.,  Brwinów: Piotr J.,  Brzeg: Jadwiga J.,  Henryk M.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Helena D.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Zofia C.,  Janusz M.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Bukowie: Maria Z.,  Bukowno: Bożena i Tadeusz S.,  Bukowsko: Władysław P.,  Bychawa: Andrzej M.,  Bydgoszcz: Urszula K.,  Hanna P.,  Genowefa W.,  Irena Ł.,  Anna H.,  Janusz L.,  Zbigniew S.,  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Teresa Ł.,  Cedry Wielkie: Katarzyna G.,  Charsznica: Helena P.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Weronika K.,  Chełm Śląski: Jan B.,  Chełmia: Maria W.,  Chełmiec: Tadeusz C.,  Chełmno: Leokadia R.,  Chłopice: Krzysztofa Ł.,  Maria C.,  Chmielnik: Maria J.,  Cholerzyn: Monika P.,  Chorowice: Bogusława P.,  Chorzelów: Henryk G.,  Chorzów: Regina M.,  Choszczno: Maria S.,  Chruszczobród: Felicja M.,  Chrzanów: Leszek W.,  Chudów: Józef i Apolonia G.,  Ciecierzyn: Teresa N.,  Cieszyn: Sylwester O.,  Zofia N.,  Benedykt H.,  Barbara S.,  Maria F.,  Czarna: Elżbieta P.,  Zbigniew J.,  Emilia K.,  Czarna k. Łańcuta: Monika B.,  Czarny Bór: Jerzy B.,  Czechowice-Dziedzice: Marek K.,  Czeladź: Bogusław M.,  Czemierniki: Kazimiera W.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Joanna P.,  Mirosław P.,  Czerwona Woda: Danuta G.,  Częstochowa: Anna J.,  Janusz M.,  Mirosława B.,  Zofia S.,  Bożena S.,  Teresa i Witold J.,  Artur M.,  Halina R.,  Janusz K.,  Barbara P.,  Zbigniew B.,  Joanna i Robert M.,  Maria T.,  Irena P.,  Andrzej S.,  Teresa Ś.,  Antoni D.,  Maria B.,  Stanisław W.,  Zofia B.,  Roman R.,  Mieczysław P.,  Stanisław D.,  Bolesław S.,  Ewa Z.,  Krystyna P.,  Czętochowa: Małgorzata i Lech N.,  Człuchów: Andrzej A.,  Elżbieta K.,  Czudec: Katarzyna i Paweł W.,  Danuta S.,  Ćwików: Zofia W.,  Daleszyce: Stanisław Z.,  Emilia P.,  Dąbrowa Górnicza: Ambrozja J.,  Dąbrowa Tarnowska: Katarzyna G.,  Dąbrówka Wielkopolska: Ryszard N.,  Dębica: Halina M.,  Stanisława C.,  Arkadiusz N.,  Dębno: Anna P.,  Irena P.,  Długołęka: Bogumiła T.,  Dobrcz: Zofia P.,  Dobroń: Irena Z.,  Dobrzeń Wielki: Robert P.,  Dolice: Zofia M.,  Drezdenko: Stanisław A.,  Renata K.,  Duszniki: Anna K.,  Działdowo: Milada S.,  Działoszyn: Ewelina K.,  Dzierzkowice: Anna S.,  Dzierżoniów: Zofia i Bogdan G.,  Dzikowiec: Krystyna i Franciszek M.,  Dzików: Stefania S.,  Fajsławice: Zenobia i Zdzisław P.,  Krzysztof B.,  Gajków: Wojciech D.,  Galewice: Beata i Sławomir D.,  Garbatka Letnisko: Zdzisława S.,  Gawidlino: Agata S.,  Gdańsk: Tadeusz K.,  Edward S.,  Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Edward T.,  Roman N.,  Aleksander D.,  Anna Z.,  Leszek R.,  Wioletta i Dariusz C.,  Siostra Pompilia Z.,  Jan M.,  Anna M.,  Konrad H.,  Jerzy G.,  Gdynia: Małgorzata Ś.,  Eugeniusz S.,  Helena R.,  Gliwice: Eryka M.,  Krystyna D.,  Andrzej M.,  Szymon P.,  Maria G.,  Anna P.,  Zofia S.,  Ryszard B.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Krzysztof B.,  Głogów Małopolski: Maria B.,  Barbara O.,  Głowno: Stefan M.,  Głubczyce: Małgorzata B.,  Jan M.,  Gniezno: Zygmunt S.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Godów: Teresa i Jan R.,  Godziszów: Mirosław B.,  Goleniów: Bogdan S.,  Golub Dobrzyń: Mieczysław G.,  Golub-Dobrzyń: Aleksandra S.,  Roman R.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Halina K.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Zbigniew K.,  Jadwiga R.,  Gorzyce: Andrzej G.,  Gostynin: Dionizy S.,  Gowarczów: Wiesław S.,  Górki Noteckie: Włodzimierz N.,  Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P.,  Grębocice: Krystyna W.,  Grodzisk Mazowiecki: Elżbieta N.,  Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław B.,  Gródki: Jadwiga J.,  Stanisław S.,  Grójec: Krystyna i Dariusz J.,  Grudziądz: Aldona K.,  Grudziądź: Władysław C.,  Grybów: Ryszard G.,  Gryfice: Józef P.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Hyżne: Marcin T.,  Iłów: Urszula J.,  Irządze: Anna S.,  Iskrzynia: Dariusz O.,  Iwonicz Zdrój: Dorota i Bogdan T.,  Izabelin: Bogumiła N.,  Izbica Kujawska: Nadleśnictwo K.,  Jadwisin: Radzisław D.,  Jakubowice Konińskie: Kamila S.,  Janów: Anna S.,  Janów Lubelski: Tadeusz O.,  Jarocin: Barbara K.,  Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Jarocin .,  Jarosław: Salon Fryzjersko-Kosmetyczny Diana .,  Krystyna K.,  Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jasło: Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Grażyna i Mariusz G.,  Sylwester T.,  Jastarnia: Eryka K.,  Jastrząb: Helena C.,  Jastrzębie Zdrój: Zdzisław Z.,  Maria P.,  Jastrzębie-Zdrój: Tadeusz G.,  Jawor: Nadleśnictwo J.,  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.,  Jaworze, woj. Śląskie: Andrzej S.,  Jaworzno: Małgorzata O.,  Zbigniew G.,  Anna W.,  Danuta M.,  Jan M.,  Przemysław P.,  Paweł S.,  Jaworzno-Jeleń: Barbara A.,  Jedlicze: Tadeusz G.,  Jedlińsk: Regina F.,  Jednia-Letnisko: Jolanta D.,  Jelenia Góra: Irena W.,  Stanisława N.,  Elżbieta G.,  Izabela R.,  Krystyna S.,  Jerzmanowa: Krystyna K.,  Jeżowe: Zofia C.,  Jędrzychów: Grażyna  S.,  Józefów nad Wisłą: Maria Ć.,  Jurgów: Bożena P.,  Juszczyn: Irena G.,  Juszczyna: Zygmunt D.,  Kalety: Andrzej O.,  Kalisz: Krystyna i Andrzej G.,  Dominik M.,  Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G.,  Kamienica: Teresa M.,  Kamienna Góra: Stanisław K.,  Genowefa Ł.,  Karpacz: Krystyna W.,  Kasinka Mała: Barbara S.,  Katowice: Krzysztof M.,  Maria S.,  Antoni G.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Jan D.,  Maria G.,  Stanisław K.,  Siostry Służebniczki NMP NP - Śląskie .,  Elżbieta T.,  Marianna M.,  Grzegorz K.,  Krzysztof M.,  Zofia K.,  Kazimierz Dolny: Jarosław Ł.,  Kąkolewnica: Krystyna i Aleksander C.,  Kąty Wrocławskie: Dorota W.,  Kcynia: Tadeusz P.,  Kędzierzyn Koźle: Sabina S.,  Kędzierzyna-Koźle: Teresa M.,  Kędzierzyn-Koźle: Łucja S.,  Kępno: Teresa i Józef M.,  Kęty: Józef M.,  Kielce: Krzysztof S.,  Andrzej W.,  Ryszard Ł.,  Tomasz J.,  Adam L.,  Kiełczygłów: Zenon R.,  Kijewo Królewskie: Marzenna .,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kleszczów: Władysław C.,  Kłobuck: Halina D.,  Anna i Stanisław P.,  Kobiernice: Małgorzata S.,  Kolbuszowa: Aniela H.,  Jolanta G.,  Koluszki: Janina i Edward C.,  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.,  Komarówka Podlaska: Barbara B.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Tadeusz K.,  Marian U.,  Końskie: Anna B.,  Koplino: Krzysztof W.,  Kornowac: Anna J.,  Kornowac-Pogrzebień: Teresa Ś.,  Kosina: Maria P.,  Kostrzyn: Jadwiga R.,  Koszyce: Jan K.,  Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G.,  Kowala: Jan P.,  Kowalewo Pomorskie: Krystyna L.,  Kowary: Ryszard B.,  Koziegłowy: Elżbieta G.,  Koziegłówki: Iwona S.,  Kozienice: Anna P.,  Kraków: Małgorzata i Stanisław M.,  Romana G.,  Maria F.,  Rozalia M.,  Barbara R.,  Anna M.,  Maciej Z.,  Krystyna W.,  Jadwiga L.,  Diana K.,  Jerzy S.,  Szczepan Ż.,  Wiesław M.,  Maria H.,  Stanisław B.,  Witold D.,  Magdalena K.,  Maria S.,  Renata K.,  Ryszard D.,  Wiesław P.,  Jacek G.,  Marta M.,  Marek M.,  Danuta K.,  Kazimierz Ł.,  Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC .,  Ewa K.,  Jadwiga K.,  Stefan D.,  Krapkowice: Kornelia D.,  Krasne: Grażyna K.,  Krasnopol: Tadeusz P.,  Krasnystaw: Teofil T.,  Kraśnik: Stanisława D.,  Nadleśnictwo Kraśnik .,  Krosno: Stanisław G.,  Krotoszyn: Tadeusz B.,  Kryg: Bogusława B.,  Kryry: Krystyna K.,  Krzczonów: Małgorzata G.,  Krzemienica: Lucyna G.,  Krzepice: Elżbieta O.,  Krzyszkowice: Danuta S.,  Krzywcza: Marzena S.,  Krzyż Wielkopolski: Danuta K.,  Książ Wielki: Helena D.,  Kutno: Andrzej N.,  Kuźnica woj. Podlaskie: Teresa S.,  Kwidzyn: Czesław S.,  Laski: Leszek L.,  Laszki: Janina S.,  Halina P.,  Lądek Zdrój: Maria Ł.,  Legionowo: Edward Z.,  LEGNICA: Zbigniew K.,  Marta M.,  Jacek Ł.,  Grażyna C.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Stanisława W.,  Leżajsk: Grażyna K.,  KS NSZZ Solidarność Przemysłu Piwowarskiego .,  Libertów: Barbara P.,  Wiesława W.,  Limanowa: Teresa D.,  Władysława J.,  Stanisław O.,  Lisewiec: Jerzy W.,  Lisia Góra: Halina K.,  Lniano: Alina K.,  Lubaczów: Lasy Państwowe Nadleśnictwo Lubaczów .,  Mariusz P.,  Maria K.,  Lubań: Anna G.,  Lubartów: Tomasz M.,  Janina Z.,  Janina P.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lubawka: Janina K.,  Lubicz Dolny: Marek C.,  Lublin: Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Henryk W.,  Kinga D.,  Bożena K.,  Czesław G.,  Maria S.,  Elżbieta K.,  Ryszard Z.,  Bożena K.,  Corelli Ś.,  Józef D.,  Anna D.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Ewa S.,  Wacław B.,  Jan S.,  Teresa T.,  Halina C.,  Wiktoria T.,  Janusz L.,  Jadwiga S.,  Izabela W.,  Wiesława M.,  Bożena B.,  Stanisław Z.,  Renata P.,  Barbara W.,  Czesław K.,  Tomasz M.,  Elżbieta J.,  Katarzyna M.,  Krystyna W.,  Krystyna i Kazimierz G.,  Ewa i Eugeniusz T.,  Ewa W.,  Jan G.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Lucyna G.,  Stanisław H.,  Marianna W.,  Zofia C.,  Mieczysław K.,  Elżbieta S.,  Tadeusz B.,  Jan T.,  Anna i Dariusz K.,  Izabela Ś.,  Helena i Franciszek G.,  Bożenna M.,  Tadeusz B.,  Joanna G.,  Władysława N.,  Maria W.,  Roland S.,  Artur J.,  Filomena P.,  Marianna F.,  Małgorzata i Piotr T.,  Jolanta C.,  Marianna S.,  Jan K.,  Maria Ł.,  Czesław W.,  Antoni T.,  Bożena i Paweł P.,  Bożenna K.,  Anna T.,  Marian I.,  Witold K.,  Barbara i Stanisław C.,  Ewa P.,  Józef D.,  Anna B.,  Sławomir J.,  Lubliniec: Krystyna i Wiesław C.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lubycza Królewska: Zofia K.,  Lutowiska: Nadleśnictwo Lutowiska .,  Lwówek Śląski: Józef A.,  Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łabunie: Agnieszka M.,  Łagów: Aneta K.,  Łagów Lubuski: Ewa W.,  Łajski: Dorota N.,  Łańcut: Kazimierz K.,  Anna i Tadeusz D.,  Maria L.,  Krzysztof K.,  Łaziska: Krystyna D.,  Łaziska Górne: Marian K.,  Krystyna i Eugeniusz P.,  Łącko: Krystyna D.,  Łąka: Aurelia G.,  Łęczna: Emilia R.,  Łęczyca: Andrzej M.,  Łobez: Bogdan P.,  Łodź: Krystyna D.,  Łomianki: Klaudia i Przemysław S.,  Łososina Dolna: Maria i Bolesław O.,  Łowicz: Maria K.,  Łowyń: Marcelina i Gabriel B.,  Łódź: Janusz W.,  Danuta R.,  Ryszard S.,  Józefa S.,  Andrzej B.,  Wiesława K.,  Emilia A.,  Antoni P.,  Bożena C.,  Urszula M.,  Paweł S.,  Eugenia C.,  Szymon B.,  Anna O.,  Piotr R.,  Stanisław N.,  Anna J.,  Jadwiga N.,  Jarosław S.,  Teresa R.,  Tadeusz S.,  Marcin W.,  Aleksander A.,  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.,  Maków Podhalański: Stanisław W.,  Małogoszcz: Anna M.,  Maradzki Chojniak: Adam T.,  Marciszow: Małgorzata P.,  Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K.,  Markowa: Maciej S.,  Stanisław C.,  Markuszowa: Renata W.,  Marysin: Anna P.,  Mełgiew: Dorota T.,  Męcina: Lidia O.,  Michałów-Grabina: Irena S.,  Miedziana Góra: Piotr K.,  Miejsce Piastowe: Krystyna W.,  Mielec: Jan S.,  Ireneusz S.,  Zofia Z.,  Marta P.,  Mikołów: Barbara G.,  Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Milanówek: Elżbieta H.,  Milicz: Jarosław L.,  Miłków: Marianna B.,  Mińsk Mazowiecki: Renata B.,  Małgorzata T.,  Modliborzyce: Stanisław K.,  Mogielnica: Zdzisława C.,  Mokobody: Stefan K.,  Morąg: Marek H.,  Moryń: Marlena K.,  Motycz: Andrzej D.,  Mrągowo: Kazimierz Ś.,  Mstów: Genowefa M.,  Murowana Goślina: Maciej P.,  Mykanów: Piotr K.,  Mysłowice: Marek M.,  Cecylia S.,  Myszków: Ryszard C.,  Myślibórz: Jadwiga K.,  Nadolice Wielkie: Teresa S.,  Nałęczów: LST Polska Spółka z o.o. .,  Narol: Joanna G.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Nielisz: Dariusz G.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Niemstów: Andrzej H.,  Niepołomice: Ryszard K.,  Niewodnica Korycka: Bogdan R.,  Nowa Dęba: Stanisława K.,  Aniela T.,  Nowa Ruda: Zbigniew K.,  Nowa Słupia: Jan G.,  Nowa Sól: Stanisław R.,  Lech U.,  Nowe Brzesko: Elżbieta C.,  Nowe Miasto: Aleksander T.,  Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą: Stanisław Z.,  Nowogrodziec: Andrzej S.,  Nowy Dwór: Maria S.,  Nowy Dwór Gdański: Helena F.,  Nowy Korczyn: Tomasz G.,  Nowy Sącz: Maria L.,  Antoni S.,  Nowy Wiśnicz: Stanisława K.,  Nowz Sącz: Helena S.,  Nur: Henryk M.,  Nysa: Zdzisław M.,  Elżbieta S.,  Obra: Grażyna R.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Odrano-Wola: Elżbieta C.,  Okuniew: Elżbieta W.,  Oleszyce: Genowefa N.,  Oleśnica: Krystyna Z.,  Olkusz: Danuta B.,  Jan D.,  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.,  Olsztyn: Piotr C.,  Maria P.,  Maria N.,  Czesława J.,  Olza: Monika M.,  Oława: Kazmiera W.,  Opoczno: Stanisław K.,  Opole: Henryk W.,  Maria H.,  Józef M.,  Hanna F.,  Jadwiga G.,  Halina B.,  Opole Lubelskie: Józef C.,  Orzesze: Magdalena P.,  Osiek: Irena J.,  Osjaków: Krzysztof Z.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.,  Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski: Marek W.,  Maria G.,  Nadleśnictwo Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski .,  Oświęcim: Ryszard Z.,  Wiesława Ż.,  Irena N.,  Anna K.,  Stanisław Z.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Ozorków: Izabela H.,  Ożarów Mazowiecki: Stanisław R.,  Piotr Z.,  Pabianice: Stanisław A.,  Pacyna: Siostry Rodziny Maryi .,  Krystyna J.,  Padew Narodowa: Kazimiera Z.,  Pajęczno: Jarosław B.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pasikurowice: Janusz L.,  Pasłęk: Izabela i Szczepan B.,  Pawłowice: "NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ przy KWK Pniówek PNIÓWEK W PAWŁOWICACH ., " Pęzino: Janina i Jan S.,  Piaseczno: Katarzyna S.,  Piaski: Barbara S.,  Danuta S.,  Piastów: Lucyna W.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Danuta S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Jerzy M.,  Pierściec: Grzegorz P.,  Pietrzykowice: Stanisław B.,  Pilawa: Jan Ż.,  Piła: Damian K.,  Piotrków Kujawski: Grzegorz K.,  Piotrków Trybunalski: Wiktoria D.,  Pisz: Elżbieta K.,  Piwniczna - Zdrój: Magdalena W.,  Piwniczna-Zdrój: Maria i Zdzisław G.,  Pleszew: Maria Ł.,  Płazów: Mieczysław H.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Martyna P.,  Jadwiga i Tomasz Z.,  Małgorzata C.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Płużnica: Rafał Z.,  Pniewy: Ludwik R.,  Podegrodzie: Grażyna G.,  Pogórze: Józef H.,  Polanów: Anna G.,  Police k. Szczecina: Teresa S.,  Połaniec: Henryk L.,  Poręba: Zdzisław S.,  Poznań: Florian O.,  Róża D.,  Jacek G.,  Czesław M.,  Zbigniew M.,  Janina K.,  Krystyna H.,  Zdzisława W.,  Jolanta S.,  Piotr S.,  Emil M.,  Krystyna B.,  Genowefa K.,  Jolanta D.,  Prażmów: Maria M.,  Proszowice: Jerzy D.,  Prudnik: Andrzej G.,  Prusice: Teresa S.,  Prusy: Maria S.,  Pruszków: Irena B.,  Przecław: Maria W.,  Przemków: Stanisława K.,  Przemyśl: Jadwiga T.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Adam K.,  Elżbieta Ś.,  Stanisław S.,  Przylep: Maria P.,  Przysucha: Anna G.,  Przyszowice: Teresa N.,  Przytoczna: Małgorzata R.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Pszów: Adam S.,  Puchaczów: Mieczysław G.,  Puławy: Marian B.,  Zbigniew P.,  Anpan Instalacje i Sieci Elektr. Projektowanie, Nadzór i Doradztwo,  Anna M.,  Pees ZHS Sp. z o.o.,  Helena Ś.,  Krystyna C.,  Pułtusk: Wanda Ł.,  Pustków Oś.: Agnieszka W.,  Puszczykowo: Zdzisław S.,  Bogdan S.,  Pyrzyce: Irena B.,  Racibórz: Grzegorz H.,  Racławice: Jan K.,  Radom: Dariusz P.,  Klotylda Z.,  Lucyna O.,  Radomin: Dariusz P.,  Radomsko: Mirosława L.,  Krzysztof D.,  Stanisław Ł.,  Renata D.,  Raduszec: Kazimierz S.,  Radzionków: Bogumiła Ś.,  Zakład Robót Drogowych Orfin Sp. z o.o. .,  Raszowa: Jadwiga i Hubert M.,  Renata S.,  Magdalena i Józef J.,  Rawa Mazowiecka: Krystyna B.,  Rawicz: Jadwiga B.,  Rejowiec: Danuta R.,  Repki: Kazimierz B.,  Rędziny: Zygfryd P.,  Rogoźnik: Józef G.,  Rogów: Marta i Jan K.,  Ropczyce: Anna B.,  Rozbity Kamień: Anna S.,  Rożnowice: Wiktoria W.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Śląska: Maria S.,  Stefania H.,  Bronisław Z.,  Gabriela A.,  Joanna W.,  Ewa M.,  Rudawa: Alfreda K.,  Rudka: Lucyna N.,  Rudnik: Edward B.,  Helena M.,  Rudnik Wielki: Anna S.,  Rudniki: Stanisław P.,  Rudołowice: Maria Ś.,  Rudzica: Elżbieta M.,  Antonina G.,  Rumia: Barbara K.,  Rybnik: Siostry Wizytki .,  Jan D.,  Krystyna W.,  Aniela F.,  Arkadiusz J.,  Marianna M.,  Rydułtowy: Amelia M.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rymanów: Zygmunt P.,  Rymanów Zdrój: Elżbieta S.,  Rytro: Antoni M.,  Rząśnia: Magdalena i Robert C.,  Rzepin: Dominika K.,  Rzeszów: Janusz K.,  Krzysztof T.,  Bogusław K.,  Aleksander S.,  Małgorzata P.,  Maria Z.,  Wacław S.,  Anna W.,  Henryk D.,  Wacława B.,  Roman P.,  Genowefa S.,  Krystyna F.,  Barbara Z.,  Sandomierz: Marianna i Jan C.,  Sanok: Dorota Z.,  Stanisław N.,  Sarnaki: Aneta F.,  Nadleśnictwo Sarnaki .,  Sejny: Teresa R.,  Siedlce: Siostry Benedyktynki .,  Tadeusz T.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Zofia P.,  Siemianice: Agata R.,  Siemiatycze: Mirosław W.,  Sieniawa: Nadleśnictwo Sieniawa,  Sienno: Janina i Antoni S.,  Siewierz: Mariusz J.,  Maria A.,  Skawina: Stanisław C.,  Franciszek R.,  Skoczów: Wacław i Teresa K.,  Irena K.,  Zofia B.,  Skwierzyna: Zofia K.,  Jolanta D.,  Sława: Piotr B.,  Sławoszowice: Urszula K.,  Słońsk: Krystyna T.,  Słupia: Marcin O.,  Słupsk: Janusz R.,  Smardzew: Anna B.,  Smardzewice: Maria N.,  Sobótka: Małgorzata P.,  Sopot: Izabela i Leszek P.,  Sosnowiec: Maria S.,  Henryk T.,  Kazimiera F.,  Stalowa Wola: Tadeusz S.,  Urszula i Józef S.,  Damian K.,  Stanisławów: Piotr S.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stargard: Grażyna M.,  Starogard Gdański: Krystyna P.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Strachówka: Agata K.,  Straszęcin: Irena C.,  Stryków: Jolanta i Paweł Z.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Czesława C.,  Tomasz B.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sulików: Barbara S.,  Sypniewo: Anna G.,  Szczecin: Hanna G.,  Krystyna K.,  Helena T.,  Maria K.,  Wiesława S.,  Janina J.,  Marian W.,  Maria O.,  Zofia T.,  Przemysław M.,  Jerzy K.,  Tadeusz P.,  Jadwiga R.,  Daria i Zbigniew Z.,  Halina P.,  Andrzej L.,  Edward W.,  Tomasz J.,  Stefania B.,  Maria N.,  Ewa S.,  Beata B.,  Szczekociny: Mirosław D.,  Szczucin: Maria C.,  Szewce: Zdzisław K.,  Szubin: Jadwiga H.,  Szydłowiec: Anna i Dariusz K.,  Szymanów: Tomasz D.,  Świątniki Górne: Józefa G.,  Świdnik: Marcin S.,  Michał F.,  Janina i Stanisław H.,  Barbara D.,  Karolina O.,  Świebodzin: Genowefa D.,  Marek i Katarzyna S.,  Świeszyno: Henryk Ł.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnawatka: Krzysztof K.,  Tarnowiec: Tadeusz R.,  Andrzej Ż.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Jadwiga S.,  Gabriela S.,  Lidia W.,  Tarnów: Wieńczysław P.,  Rafał O.,  Elżbieta N.,  Tczew: Jan J.,  Tłuszcz: Elżbieta P.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Jerzy W.,  Stanisław C.,  Witold G.,  Janina P.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Wacława S.,  Jadwiga M.,  Toruń: Halina Z.,  Marek P.,  Maria E.,  Halina G.,  Władysław W.,  Zofia J.,  Daniela i Józef S.,  Adam B.,  Maria K.,  Mirosława R.,  Andrzej K.,  Iwona Ł.,  Anna B.,  Trzciel: Aurelia B.,  Trzcinica: Jacek O.,  Trzebinia: Andrzej P.,  Tuchola: Danuta W.,  Tuczępy: Stanisława Z.,  Monika W.,  Turek: Albin Z.,  Tychy: Maria W.,  Łukasz P.,  Mieczysław Ć.,  Danuta M.,  Olgierd S.,  Tomasz T.,  Tyczyn: Eugeniusz L.,  Tymbark: Maria G.,  Udanin: Stanisław S.,  Ujsoły: Paweł L.,  Unisław Pomorski: Zbigniew D.,  Ustrzyki Dolne: Zygmunt G.,  Wiesław i Elżbieta J.,  Ewa Ż.,  Wadowice: Leszek S.,  Marian F.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Dariusz G.,  Piotr S.,  Teresa R.,  Stefan K.,  Warka: Wiesława K.,  Barbara S.,  Warszawa: Grażyna S.,  Krystyna K.,  Konrad M.,  Leopold Ż.,  Jolanta T.,  Jadwiga i Józef M.,  Elżbieta P.,  Danuta K.,  Newterm .,  Dariusz T.,  Stanisława N.,  Stanisław T.,  Maria M.,  Kamila i Marek Z.,  Władysław T.,  Joanna K.,  Jerzy K.,  Tadeusz R.,  Parafia Rzymskokatolicka pw. Chrystusa Króla,  Sekcja Krajowa Komunikacji Miejskiej NSZZ "Solidarność",  Tomasz R.,  Barbara A.,  Elżbieta B.,  Cecylia G.,  Anna M.,  Teresa C.,  Eventlabs Sp. z o.o.,  Robert S.,  Adam K.,  Halina M.,  Małgorzata K.,  Krystyna G.,  Danuta P.,  Ewa Maria W.,  Andrzej S.,  Hanna P.,  Wanda S.,  Anna P.,  Janina A.,  Paweł K.,  Krystyna P.,  Maria W.,  Elżbieta W.,  Oficyna Wydawniczo-Poligraficzna i Reklamowo-Handlowa .,  Grzegorz S.,  Hanna B.,  Piotr C.,  Jerzy S.,  Kazimierz L.,  Elżbieta Z.,  Halina i Stanisław R.,  Andrzej K.,  Andrzej G.,  Novartis Poland Sp. z o. o. .,  Elżbieta W.,  Danuta P.,  Józef S.,  Edmund P.,  Iwona W.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Jerzy K.,  Ewa G.,  Ewa Z.,  Barbara i Ryszard Ż.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Anna D.,  Marek W.,  Marek L.,  Barbara P.,  Danuta G.,  Krystyna i Jerzy P.,  Anna i Jan K.,  Krystyna K.,  Leszek S.,  Adolf B.,  Halina B.,  Alicja C.,  Mirosława K.,  Anna N.,  Aleksandra I.,  Wojciech J.,  Stanisława B.,  Leszek K.,  Zuzanna i Henryk B.,  Maria L.,  Katarzyna S.,  Bogdan D.,  Wojciech M.,  Damian L.,  Wąbrzeźno: Maria W.,  Wądroże Wielkie: Maria B.,  Wąszynek: Janina B.,  Werbkowice: Anna K.,  Węgierska Górka: Karol Ś.,  Węgrów: Zbigniew L.,  Wielka Nieszawka: Sylwia M.,  Wielogłowy: Maria B.,  Wieluń: Stanisław L.,  Maria G.,  Anna I.,  Jadwiga K.,  Wieluń Polski: Zbigniew L.,  Wierzbice woj. Dolnośląskie: Witold Z.,  Wilkanowo: Lucyna A.,  Wiskitki: Maciej B.,  Wiśniowa: Maria W.,  Mieczysława P.,  Wiśniowa Góra: Henryk P.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Wleń: Urszula S.,  Włocławek: Grzegorz M.,  Iwona T.,  Karolina P.,  Włodawa: Nadleśnictwo Włodawa .,  Włoszczowa: Maria S.,  Wodzisław Śląski: Barbara D.,  Marian M.,  Wojkowice: Bożena P.,  Wola: Lucyna S.,  Dorota i Mirosław K.,  Wolin: Kazimierz W.,  Wołomin: Elżbieta L.,  Wołów: Zdzisława S.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocław: Jan M.,  Krzysztof G.,  Marian K.,  Marianna B.,  Grzegorz Z.,  Jarosław H.,  Maria K.,  Ryszard M.,  Witold K.,  Ewa K.,  Stanisław J.,  Zofia K.,  Stanisław P.,  Elżbieta S.,  Janusz M.,  Stanisław H.,  Marian Ż.,  Katarzyna H.,  Lucyna T.,  Stanisława Z.,  Monika G.,  Maciej D.,  Wschowa: Daniela B.,  Emilia G.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wymysłów: Teresa U.,  Wysokie: Zofia W.,  Wysokie Mazowieckie: Irena i Ryszard R.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabrze: Barbara D.,  Zabrzeż: Andrzej M.,  Zagórz: Bogumiła K.,  Zaklików: Stanisław P.,  Zakrzówek: Wojciech B.,  Zambrów: Celina S.,  Zamość: Anna i Jerzy K.,  Zofia M.,  Zofia M.,  Mariusz Ć.,  Zawadzkie: Franciszka L.,  Ząbki: Marianna S.,  Zbąszynek: Izabela K.,  Zbrosławice: Piotr K.,  Zbydniów: Władysława K.,  Zgierz: Anna P.,  Teresa T.,  Zgorzelec: Małgorzata N.,  Grzegorz K.,  Zgorzelec/Łagów: Ryszard C.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Ryszard P.,  Władysław R.,  Ryszard K.,  Zbigniew D.,  Zielonka: Jerzy S.,  Janina B.,  Zielonki: Tomasz Ł.,  Złocieniec: Teresa i Kazimierz K.,  Złoczew: Iwona S.,  Złotokłos: Halina T.,  Zofia K.,  Żagań: Anna P.,  Lucyna K.,  Żelazków: Irena i Jan G.,  Żmudź: Krystyna R.,  Żnin: Maria S.,  Żołynia: Stefania S.,  Anna i Władysław C.,  Żory: Anna i Jan N.,  Żręcin: Agata R.,  Żurawica: Roman D.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.,  Żydowo: Janina R.,  Żyrardów: Andrzej A.,  Żywiec: Romana C. 

Listopad 2019

Piotr M.,  Tomasz W.,  Elżbieta J.,  Maria S.  Zebrzydowice: Krystyna S.,  Białystok: Jadwiga M.,  Opole: Teresa F.,  Strzegocice: Zofia P.,  Andrespol: Janina C.,  Andrychów: Małgorzata B.,  Białystok: Jerzy W.,  Region Podlaski NSZZ Solidarność .,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko Biała: Anna N.,  Bielsko-Biała: Renata W.,  Teresa B.,  Wojciech J.,  Biłgoraj: Teresa R.,  Stefania G.,  Biskupice: Ewa i Piotr Ł.,  Boborowniki: Radosław Z.,  Bobowa: Agata C.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Boguszów-Gorce: Bogusław K.,  Bolków: Danuta K.,  Borowa: Wiesława P.,  Bożepole Wielkie: Maria D.,  Brandwica: Katarzyna B.,  Branica: Stanisław Ł.,  Brańszczyk: Dom Zakonny Zgromadzenie Sióstr Franciszkanek .,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Katarzyna B.,  Anna Ż.,  Brzostowa: Stanisława D.,  Brzozów: Bronisława R.,  Brzozówka: Tadeusza M.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Bytom: Urszula K.,  Anna S.,  Halina G.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Kazimiera W.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Chorzów: Sylwia M.,  Chorzów Batory: Bernard W.,  Ciechanowiec: Donata O.,  Cieszyn: Barbara S.,  Zofia N.,  Maria F.,  Czeladź: Łucja L.,  Czernina: , Alina K.,  Czerwionka-Leszczyny: Joanna F.,  Gabriela S.,  Częstochowa: Stanisław W.,  Zdzisław M.,  Jan W.,  Zbigniew B.,  Zbigniew Ż.,  Janusz M.,  Teresa S.,  Roman R.,  Czołowice Dziedzice: Robert J.,  Ćmielów: Czesław G.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dębowiec: Wanda B.,  Dobczyce: Agnieszka N.,  Dobrzyca k. Koszalina: Zenon K.,  Dominów: Tomasz K.,  Dopiewo: Maria J.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Dziekanów Polski: Ryszard S.,  Dzierzkowice: Mariusz K.,  Elbląg: Bogdan R.,  Galewice: Beata D.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Tadeusz S.,  Szymon N.,  Zdzisław R.,  Krystyna G.,  Jacek M.,  Jadwiga W.,  Gdańsk Osowa: Daniela D.,  Gdynia: Wiesław F.,  Wojciech Z.,  Jan C.,  Gierałtowic: Józef R.,  Gliwice: Władysława W.,  Bogusław W.,  Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głubczyce: Maria R.,  Aniela L.,  Jan M.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Emilia B.,  Górki Małe: Ewa D.,  Górki Noteckie: Maria S.,  Gródek nad Dunacjem: Wacław P.,  Gryfów Ślaski: Krystyna B.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Hańczowa: Edward P.,  Hebdów: Andrzej W.,  Iłowa: Urszula S.,  IMIELIN: Adrian D.,  Iwonicz Zdrój: Kazimierz P.,  Izabelin: Zofia O.,  Hanna O.,  Jankowice: Jolanta T.,  Janów: Władysława S.,  Janów Lubelski: Stanisław H.,  Jarczów: Jan T.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jaroszewice: Józef Z.,  Jastarnia: Joanna S.,  Jaworzno: Danuta M.,  Stanisław M.,  Jodłowa: Kazimierz M.,  Kamieniec Wr.: Krystyna P.,  Kamień Pomorski: Wiesław P.,  Jerzy M.,  Kamionka: Anna N.,  Karczmiska: Aleksandra P.,  Katowice: Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Małgorzata P.,  Anna F.,  Katowiec: Zbigniew N.,  Kazimierz Dolny: Stanisław C.,  Kazimierzówka: Radosław W.,  Kąty Wrocławskie: Janina T.,  Kęty: Zbigniew D.,  Kielce: Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kleszczele: Jadwiga S.,  Kluczbork: Stanisław B.,  Kłobuck: Stanisław P.,  Kłodzko: Zbigniew O.,  Kobiór: Zdzisław B.,  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.,  Kołobrzeg: Mieczysława C.,  Koniaków: Renata S.,  Marek S.,  Konstancin Jeziorna: Zofia M.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U.,  Mirosława S.,  Kostrzyn: Adam S.,  Koszalin: Irena R.,  Koszyce Małe: Alicja O.,  Kotlin: Elwira i Radosław G.,  Krajno-Parcele: Janusz Ż.,  Kraków: Kazimierz S.,  Krzysztof K.,  Maciej Z.,  Sebastian S.,  Bogusław P.,  Jadwiga Ś.,  Maria D.,  Bronisława S.,  Krosno: Aleksandra K.,  Antoni C.,  Krościenko nad Dunajcem: Maria R.,  Krzczonów: Małgorzata K.,  Krzyszkowice: Irena H.,  Kutno: Andrzej N.,  Paweł K.,  Laskowa: Anna .,  Legnica: Adela F.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Krystyna B.,  Stanisława W.,  Leśnica: Marek J.,  Leżajsk: Zdzisław D.,  Lipowa: Teresa W.,  Lubań: Damian Z.,  Lubień Kujawski: Teresa K.,  Lublin: Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Mirosława S.,  Marek S.,  Zofia i Jan W.,  Anna T.,  Renata P.,  Bożena K.,  Helena Z.,  Halina C.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Łucja B.,  Stanisław C.,  Zenon Ś.,  Tomasz M.,  Krystyna W.,  Krzysztof P.,  Izabela Ś.,  Józef D.,  Wojciech M.,  Joanna i Marek S.,  Jerzy R.,  Bożenna K.,  Ledrin Sp.z o.o. .,  Karya Sp. z o.o. .,  Bogdan J.,  Ryszard Z.,  Joanna B.,  Teresa P.,  Anna B.,  Teresa T.,  Jadwiga M.,  Luboń: Teresa A.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łask: Paweł K.,  Łąck: Jadwiga G.,  Łącko: Zofia B.,  Łęczna: Aleksander K.,  Łętownia: Grzegorz K.,  Łodygowie: Janina K.,  Łomianki: Beata P.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łososina Dolna: Jan J.,  Łowyń gm. Międzychód: Halina I.,  Łódź: Danuta R.,  Janusz W.,  Parafia pw. Chrystusa Odkupiciela .,  Jerzy K.,  Krystyna i Jan G.,  Jadwiga N.,  Józefa S.,  Ryszard K.,  Marcinowice: Jerzy K.,  Marciszów, woj. dolnośląskie: Jolanta G.,  Marcyporęba: Jan Ż.,  Markowa: Franciszek R.,  Mełgiew: Tadeusz J.,  Miedźna k. Pszczyny: Kazimierz O.,  Mielec: Włodzimierz S.,  Międzyzdroje: Tomasz T.,  Mikołów: Alojzy K.,  Milanówek: Halina K.,  Elżbieta H.,  Milicz: Urszula i Andrzej M.,  Milówka: Jadwiga M.,  Miłkowice: Kazimierz L.,  Mszana: Lucjan K.,  Muszyna Powroźnik: Elżbieta G.,  Mysłowice: Jerzy R.,  Myszków: Henryk K.,  Nakło n. Notecią: Małgorzata D.,  Namysłów: Jerzy S.,  Tomasz B.,  Nowa Dęba: Helena T.,  Nowa Ruda: Barbara O.,  Nowa Sarzyna: Agnieszka R.,  Nowe Proboszczewice: Ewa P.,  Nowogard: Barbara O.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Andrzej K.,  Janina Ł.,  Nowy Targ: Stanisław Ż.,  Nowz Sącz: Helena S.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Obrzycho: Dorota R.,  Odrowąż: Józef B.,  Ogrodzieniec: Marta D.,  Olsztyn: Wanda K.,  Narcyza i Jan M.,  Oława: Jolanta F.,  Opoczno: Stanisław K.,  Jolanta G.,  Opole: Halina B.,  Paweł K.,  Izabela H.,  Wiesław P.,  Opole Lubelskie: Wiesława T.,  Opole Lubleskie: Jadwiga D.,  Oporów: Paweł K.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostrowiec: Elżbieta S.,  Otwock: Maria M.,  Jan M.,  Pabianice: Jan R.,  Paczków: Dorota C.,  Panki: Grażyna D.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Perlejewo: Stanisław Z.,  Piaski: Danuta S.,  Piechowice: Maria B.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Joanna S.,  Pielgrzymowice: Erwin O.,  Pińczów: Bożena S.,  Pleśna: Wacław H.,  Płock: Aniela G.,  Czesław K.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Podegrodzie, pow. Nowosądecki: Barbara P.,  Podkowa Leśna: Magdalena Ł.,  Polana: Zdzisław S.,  Połaniec: Włodzimierz P.,  Połczyn-Zdrój: Romualda C.,  Poniatowa: Sławomir K.,  Poręba: Ryszard W.,  Poznań: Józef O.,  Przecław: Iwona Ł.,  Przemyśl: Danuta K.,  Przeworno: Krystyna C.,  Przeworsk: Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Puławy: Genowefa K.,  Pyrzyce: Irena B.,  Pyskowice: Krzysztof S.,  Radom: Jan K.,  Jerzy W.,  Jerzy P.,  Radomsko: Maria M.,  Radzionków: Konrad H.,  Dariusz D.,  Rawa Mazowiecka: Krystyna B.,  Ropczyce: Maria D.,  Ruciane-Nida: Artur R.,  Ruda Śląska: Stefania H.,  Joanna W.,  Rumia: Edward G.,  Rybnik: Franciszek G.,  Rzeczkowo: Henryk B.,  Rzepiennik Strzyżewski: Agata G.,  Rzepin: Dominika K.,  Rzeszów: Krystian K.,  Józefa B.,  Antoni M.,  Sędziejowice: Felicja K.,  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Siennica Różana: Alina S.,  Sierpc: Barbara G.,  Skrzyszów: Leokadia P.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sława: Wanda S.,  Słubice: Barbara K.,  Słupsk: Krystyna K.,  Bogumił Ł.,  Sobótka: Małgorzata P.,  Sochaczew: Piotr S.,  Sokołów Podlaski: POLSERO SP. Z O.O. .,  Stalno: Agnieszka K.,  Stalowa Wola: Stanisław H.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stąporków: Halina Z.,  Stradlice: Magdalena B.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Barbara C.,  Suchań: Tadeusz P.,  Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G.,  Syrynia: Agata K.,  Szatniarz: Adam S.,  Szczajkowice: Krystyna G.,  Szczecin: Andrzej L.,  Tomasz J.,  Urszula M.,  Maria O.,  Lech N.,  Jadwiga R.,  Jerzy K.,  Zuzanna J.,  Beata B.,  Szczucin: Maria C.,  Szewce: Zdzisław K.,  Szumowo: Tadeusz K.,  Środa Śląska: Irena K.,  Świdnica: Paweł Ż.,  Stanisława K.,  Świdnik: Mirosław P.,  Karolina O.,  Świniowice: Irena W.,  Tanowo: Wiesława B.,  Targoszyn: Barbara M.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnobrzeg: Stefan Z.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Helena S.,  Elżbieta N.,  Antoni F.,  Tąpkowice: Robert Z.,  Tenczynek: Edyta R.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Toruń: Andrzej K.,  Katarzyna S.,  Katarzyna K.,  Maria F.,  Trzcińsko-Zdrój: Zofia K.,  Trzebielino: Henryk K.,  Trzebinia: Czesława Z.,  Trzebnica: Helena G.,  Tuczępy: Tadeusz M.,  Tychy: Tomasz T.,  Irena J.,  Mateusz C.,  Barbara S.,  Łukasz P.,  Ułanów: Elżebieta F.,  Ustka: Anna S.,  Ustroń: Jan D.,  Ustrzyki Dolne: Grażyna S.,  Ewa Ż.,  Walce: Paweł S.,  Wałbrzych: Stefan K.,  Józef Z.,  Warszawa: Krystyna K.,  Grzegorz S.,  Newterm .,  Andrzej G.,  Maria R.,  Adam K.,  Robert S.,  Blanka W.,  Hanna P.,  Bożena S.,  Mikołaj T.,  Halina M.,  Maria W.,  Tomasz S.,  Stefan K.,  Tadeusz M.,  Jerzy G.,  Elżbieta P.,  Elżbieta S.,  Tadeusz Z.,  Anna P.,  Grażyna C.,  Leszek S.,  Krystyna K.,  Adolf B.,  Jan Z.,  Hanna i Bogdan K.,  Agnieszka S.,  Aldona B.,  Maria W.,  Grażyna W.,  Maria O.,  Paweł H.,  Wejherowo: Tomasz N.,  Wieliczka: Joanna S.,  Wieprz: Ryszard W.,  Wilkowiecko: Iwona K.,  Wiśnicz: Anna G.,  Witnica: Mieczysław S.,  Włocławek: Grzegorz M.,  Włodawa: Marta E.,  Mieczysława S.,  Wodzisłąw Śląski: Jolanta Ż.,  Wojciechowice: Przemysław W.,  Wola Rzędzińska: Beata D.,  Wójtowo: Edward T.,  Wrocław: Jarosław H.,  Stanisław J.,  Ryszard M.,  Stanisław U.,  Joanna C.,  Barbara D.,  Zbigniew R.,  Zuzanna N.,  Witold N.,  Stanisław S.,  Maria M.,  Natalia W.,  Marianna B.,  Wtórek, gm. Ostrów Wielkopolski: Maria L.,  Wysowa Zdrój: Piotr O.,  Wyszogród: Sylwia M.,  Zabor: Dorota K.,  Zabrze: Sabina D.,  Redina i Waldemar W.,  Zakopane: Józefa S.,  Zakrzew: Monika M.,  Zamość: Mariusz Ć.,  Tadeusz W.,  Zarszyn: Anna S.,  Zbrosławice: Piotr K.,  Zbydniów: Władysława K.,  Zembrzyce: Maria G.,  Zgierz: Andrzej P.,  Zgorzelec: Grzegorz K.,  Małgorzata N.,  Zielona Góra: Paweł R.,  Alicja S.,  Zwierzyniec: Wiesław D.,  Żabia Wola: Grzegorz T.,  Żagań: Czesław J.,  Żary: Grażyna S.,  Żukowice: Elżbieta K.,  Żurawina: Danuta B.,  Żuromin: Maria Z.

Październik 2019

Tomasz W.,  Sławomir S.  Annopol: Antoni B.,  Baranów Sandomierski: Aleksandra W.,  Batorz: Janina H.,  Bełchatów: Anna M.,  Bełżyce: Halina W.,  Będzin: Edward R.,  Grażyna D.,  Białystok: Henryk M.,  Joanna S.,  Patryk K.,  Bielsko-Biała: Stanisław Z.,  Iwona P.,  Andrzej D.,  Janusz S.,  Bieruń: Bernadeta K.,  Biłgoraj: Bartłomiej Z.,  Stanisław P.,  Stefania G.,  Bobowa: Agata C.,  Bochnia: Krystyna S.,  Bolesławiec: Tadeusz K.,  Brwinów: Piotr J.,  Brzeg: Danuta T.,  Brzesko: Anna P.,  Bydgoszcz: Janusz L.,  Bystrzyca Kłodzka: Krystyna B.,  Chełm: Emilia K.,  Chełm Śląski: Franciszek S.,  Chorzów: Robert G.,  Sylwia M.,  Cieszyn: Zofia N.,  Czernina: Alina K.,  Częstochowa: Maria B.,  Krystyna K.,  Zbigniew F.,  Irena K.,  Stanisław Ś.,  Andrzej S.,  Cecylia F.,  Roman R.,  Halina R.,  Stanisław W.,  Zdzisław M.,  Tadeusz R.,  Zofia N.,  Helena M.,  Daleszyce: Emilia P.,  Dębica: Stanisława C.,  Arkadiusz N.,  Dobkowice: Weronika M.,  Dobrzykowice: Maria K.,  Działoszyn: Halina S.,  Fajsławice: Krzysztof B.,  Gajków: Wojciech D.,  Gdańsk: Grażyna i Krzysztof P.,  Jan M.,  Anna Z.,  Andrzej R.,  Gdynia: Jan C.,  Gliwice: Eryka M.,  Bogusław W.,  Zofia S.,  Głogów: Jan K.,  Głogów Małopolski: Barbara O.,  Głubczyce: Jan M.,  Gniew: Helena i Stanisław S.,  Gniewoszów: Iwona O.,  Gnojnik: Maria J.,  Godów: Teresa i Jan R.,  Goleniów: Bogdan S.,  Gorlice: Wanda M.,  Gorzów Wielkopolski: Zbigniew K.,  Goworowo: Iwona C.,  Górzyca: Jarosław I.,  Grabownica Starzeńska: Anna P.,  Grodzisko Dolne: Stanisław S.,  Grudusk: Dorota O.,  Gryfice: Bożena A.,  Haczów: Barbara i Krzysztof C.,  Iłowo-Osada: Róża B.,  Iłów: Urszula J.,  Jabłoń Gęś: Kazimierz J.,  Janów: Władysława S.,  Jarosław: Urszula i Jerzy K.,  Jasło: Zofia W.,  Jaworsko: Szczepan W.,  Jaworzno: Zbigniew G.,  Danuta M.,  Jedlicze: Tadeusz G.,  Jelenia Góra: Krystyna S.,  Kalety: Andrzej O.,  Kalisz: Dominik M.,  Kalisz Pomorski: Kazimiera i Józef G.,  Kalwaria: Anna i Kazimierz M.,  Kamienna Góra: Genowefa Ł.,  Kamieńsk: Eugeniusz K.,  Katowice: Krzysztof M.,  Bogusława i Joachim C.,  Paweł K.,  Elżbieta T.,  Jan D.,  Elżbieta W.,  Kąkolewnica: Krystyna i Aleksander C.,  Kielce: Ryszard Ł.,  Adam L.,  Krzysztof S.,  Kietlin: Roman B.,  Klecza: Michał W.,  Kluczbork: Eugeniusz B.,  Kłoczew: Czesława Z.,  Kobyłka: Janusz P.,  Koluszki: Elżbieta J.,  Janina i Edward C.,  Kołobrzeg: Wanda M.,  Komorów: Teresa M.,  Konstantynów Łódzki: Marian U.,  Daniela S.,  Końskowola: Wiesława B.,  Kosów Lacki: Anna M.,  Koziegłowy: Elżbieta G.,  Kraków: Maria F.,  Maria S.,  Maria H.,  Kazimierz S.,  Renata K.,  Zakład Elektroinstalacyjny ELEKTROFAC Józef Tyliszczak .,  Krzysztof R.,  Jadwiga L.,  Marek M.,  Jacek G.,  Stefania R.,  Joanna Ś.,  Szczepan Ż.,  Rozalia M.,  Maciej Z.,  Krasnystaw: Teofil T.,  Józefa B.,  Krosno: Stanisław G.,  Kruszyn: Grzegorz O.,  Kutno: Paweł K.,  Roman F.,  Kwidzyn: Czesław S.,  Laski: Leszek L.,  Laszki: Danuta B.,  Lesko: Stanisław F.,  Leszno: Zbigniew Z.,  Stanisław B.,  Lisia Góra: Halina K.,  Lniano: Alina K.,  Lubartów: Janina P.,  Alicja K.,  Lubawa: Agnieszka K.,  Lublin: Helena Z.,  Grażyna i Tadeusz C.,  Józef D.,  Zofia i Zygmunt Ż.,  Wacław B.,  Elżbieta S.,  Łucja B.,  Renata P.,  Krystyna i Sławomir P.,  Bożena K.,  Stanisław H.,  PSM Sp. z o.o. .,  Jolanta C.,  Halina C.,  Krystyna W.,  Tomasz M.,  Zofia R.,  Izabela Ś.,  Elżbieta S.,  Tadeusz B.,  Ryszard Z.,  Maria W.,  Edward i Elżbieta Ż.,  Teresa P.,  Bożenna K.,  Waldemar D.,  Teresa T.,  Anna B.,  Luboń: Filip B.,  Lubsko: Ryszard T.,  Lwówek Śląski: Zenon S.,  Lyski: Szymon O.,  Łajski: Dorota N.,  Łańcut: Anna i Tadeusz D.,  Łęczyca: Dariusz S.,  Łobez: Maria B.,  Łosice: Edmund W.,  Łódź: Daniela G.,  Teresa Z.,  Danuta R.,  Emilia A.,  Janusz W.,  Jadwiga N.,  Maków Mazowiecki: Elżbieta Z.,  Maków Podhalański: Halina B.,  Małkinia: Jadwiga F.,  Marianka Rędzińska: Teresa K.,  Mikołów: Krystyna i Krystian L.,  Renata S.,  Mława: Barbara J.,  Munina: Elżbieta S.,  Mysłowice: Marek M.,  Myszków: Ryszard C.,  Myślibórz: Sabina B.,  Nasielsk: Małgorzata W.,  Niemce: Ewa K.,  Nisko: Zbigniew F.,  Nowa Słupia: Jan G.,  Nowa Sól: Lech U.,  Nowe Brzesko: Elżbieta C.,  Nowe Opole: Marek M.,  Nowy Sącz: Antoni S.,  Halina S.,  Maria L.,  Obrowo: Teresa i Henryk M.,  Ochotnica Dolna: Maria D.,  Olszanka: Mieczysław S.,  Olsztyn: Marianna W.,  Mirosław H.,  Katarzyna K.,  Olza: Monika M.,  Opacz: Magdalena i Stanisław P.,  Opole: Maria H.,  Halina B.,  Henryk W.,  Orzechowce: Paweł Ż.,  Ostrołęka: Irena P.,  Ostromecko: Urszula Z.,  Ostrów Wielkopolski: Janina S.,  Oświęcim: Wiesława Ż.,  Otmuchów: Helena C.,  Otrębusy: Andrzej S.,  Otwock: Jan M.,  Owczarnia: Bogumiła i Stanisław G.,  Pabianice: Barbara W.,  Genowefa i Adam Ż.,  Pacyna: Krystyna J.,  Paproć: Krzysztof P.,  Pęzino: Janina i Jan S.,  Piaski: Wojciech S.,  Piekary Śląskie: Kazimierz H.,  Pietrowice Wielkie: Małgorzata P.,  Pleszew: Maria Ł.,  Płock: Martyna P.,  Aniela G.,  Płonki: Maria P.,  Płoskinia: Dominik P.,  Pniewy: Ludwik R.,  Podegrodzie: Grażyna G.,  Police k. Szczecina: Teresa S.,  Porąbka: Kazimierz D.,  Poznań: Józef O.,  Czesław M.,  Jolanta D.,  Danuta W.,  Pruszków: Halina A.,  Edward P.,  Przasnysz: Emilia B.,  Przemyśl: Danuta K.,  Maria O.,  Przeworsk: Stanisław S.,  Anna L.,  Pszczyna: Bogumiła B.,  Michał T.,  Puławy: Sylwester M.,  Genowefa K.,  Jadwiga i Józef T.,  Zbigniew P.,  Radomsko: Krzysztof D.,  Maria M.,  Bogusława i Marek K.,  Raduszec: Kazimierz S.,  Raszowa: Magdalena i Józef J.,  Rawicz: Antoni S.,  Ropczyce: Anna B.,  Mirosława Z.,  Roztoka: Stanisław W.,  Różan: Eugeniusz N.,  Ruda Różaniecka: Jan M.,  Ruda Śląska: Maria S.,  Stefania H.,  Urszula M.,  Rudnik: Helena M.,  Edward B.,  Rudzica: Elżbieta M.,  Rybnik: Renata O.,  Arkadiusz J.,  Ryglice: Renata C.,  Rzeszów: Walentyna K.,  Krzysztof T.,  Małgorzata P.,  Romana Z.,  Maria Z.,  Stanisław K.,  Józefa B.,  Aleksander S.,  Antoni M.,  Sanok: Marian D.,  Sędzieszów: Alfreda M.,  Siedliszcze: Urszula i Krzysztof G.,  Sierpc: Barbara G.,  Skierniewice: Jadwiga C.,  Skoczów: Irena K.,  Skwierzyna: Jolanta D.,  Sochaczew: Eliza Z.,  Sokołów Podlaski: Maria J.,  Sopot: Zbigniew S.,  Stalowa Wola: Urszula i Józef S.,  Staniątki: Aleksandra B.,  Stara Jastrząbka: Damian G.,  Stare Budkowice: Maria i Helmut S.,  Stary Zamość: Zbigniew T.,  Stryszawa: Józef W.,  Strzyżewice: Urszula i Wieńczysław N.,  Sulejówek: Grzegorz K.,  Sulmierzyce: Elżbieta G.,  Szczecin: Wiesława K.,  Helena T.,  Edward W.,  Maria O.,  Ireneusz S.,  Jerzy K.,  Beata B.,  Środa Śląska: Renata B.,  Świdnik: Karolina O.,  Targowiska: Grzegorz C.,  Tarnogród: Janina L.,  Tarnowiec: Mieczysław P.,  Tarnowskie Góry: Gabriela S.,  Tarnów: Pelagia Z.,  Wieńczysław P.,  Tomaszów Lubelski: Witold G.,  Stanisław C.,  Janina P.,  Tomaszów Mazowiecki: Jadwiga M.,  Wacława S.,  Toruń: Maria K.,  Andrzej K.,  Tuczępy: Stanisława Z.,  Tadeusz M.,  Turek: Albin Z.,  Tychy: Łukasz P.,  Ułanów: